Partenti per lettera
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera D (32)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roma | 12 | D'ARRIGO, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 4 | DAFNE AMG, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 7 | DALLAS, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | DAMA D'ALVIO, F.I.2 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 5 | DANDY CLEMAR, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 1 | DANGEROUS GLORY, M.I.2 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | DANGEROUS HOOVES, F.I.2 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 4 | DANY PAN, F.I.2 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 8 | DARWIN DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 6 | DECIMOMERIDIO GPD, M.I.2 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 6 | DELINDA LUBI, F.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 8 | DELTA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.2 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 9 | DEMON, M.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 3 | DENISE DORIALMAIL, F.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 6 | DESERT PAX, M.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 5 | DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 8 | DHARLING, F.I.2 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 2 | DIANA D'OR, F.I.2 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 9 | DIANA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.2 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 10 | DINAMO D'AGHI, M.I.2 | Giorgio Cassani | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 5 | DIRITTO D'AUTORE, M.I.2 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 11 | DIVA MAIL, F.I.2 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 3 | DONAZ, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 13 | DONNASUMMER TREB, F.I.2 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 2 | DOTATUSS, M.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 4 | DR FRANK VERYNICE, M.I.2 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
3 | Roma | 10 | DRUSO GRIF, M.I.2 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
5 | Modena | 2 | DUANA CHUCK SM, F.I.2 | Gabriele Ballotta | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 7 | DUCA DEL BAR, M.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 1 | DUDLEY DEI GREPPI, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 9 | DYNAMICA WISE, F.I.2 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
1 | Roma | 7 | DYNAMO CAM BAR, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera C (55)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 8 | CALIFFA SAN, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.3 | Domenico Termini | 2000 |
2 | Modena | 8 | CALL EK DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Emanuele Masoero | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 7 | CALYPSO ROC, F.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 6 | CAMERONDIAZ TREB, F.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | CANAKA OP, F.I.3 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 2000 |
2 | Modena | 7 | CANGELOSI GV, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 11 | CANNES DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 10 | CANNIBAL FI, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 2000 |
6 | Modena | 2 | CAOS, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | CARABELA, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 2020 |
5 | Palermo | 3 | CARIM, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | CARLINO WISE L, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | CARLO FERM, M.I.3 | Gaetano Caravello | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | CASPER SSM, M.I.3 | Michele A. La Porta | 2000 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CASTEGGIO, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 2 | CASTIGLIONE, M.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 5 | CAVIAR ALMAS, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Pietro Vasta | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 7 | CECILIA JET, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 4 | CERBERO TREBI', M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | CERVETTI, M.I.3 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 2000 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | CHANEL SM, F.I.3 | Andrea Sessa | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 14 | CHAPEAU THREE, M.I.3 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
4 | Palermo | 11 | CHAVEZ OP, F.I.3 | Rosario Vaccaro | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 9 | CHERY, F.I.3 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 3 | CHILI PEPPER FI, F.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 1 | CICLONE MAIL, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 13 | CIGLES GO, M.I.3 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 5 | CINECITTA' PAR, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | CLARA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 4 | CLAYR DI JESI, M.I.3 | Amedeo Valentini | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | CLEARWATER RUN, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 3 | CLEVER FEET LF, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 1640 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | CLIO, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 2020 |
6 | Modena | 8 | CLIVIA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 4 | CLOE' RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 | Sandro Capenti | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 9 | CLOONEY GRAD, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 12 | CODA DI LUPO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Torrente | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | COLINASS, F.I.3 | Bartolomeo Ingardia | 2000 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
8 | Roma | 11 | COPEN CHUCK SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 3 | CORALLO PISANO, M.I.3 | Carlo Hudorovich | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 1 | CORAZON KEY, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 12 | CORSARO BLACK, M.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
2 | Modena | 10 | CORSARO SAN, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 1 | COSMICO POLARE, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 5 | CRESUS DI POGGIO, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | CRISS CROSS, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2040 |
6 | Modena | 10 | CRISTAL TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 2 | CRISTAL TURRO, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 6 | CRISTOFARO SAN, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
8 | Roma | 10 | CROUPIER, M.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
6 | Modena | 9 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera B (44)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 4 | BABUSHKA GO, F.I.4 | Alessio Ferrara | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | BABY ATTIVA, F.I.4 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 2 | BAHIA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.4 | Roberto Muscolini | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 6 | BALLERINA EGRAL, F.I.4 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 7 | BAMBU LUX, F.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2080 |
3 | Modena | 4 | BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2100 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 6 | BARDO DI POGGIO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | BARON FERM, M.I.4 | Gaetano Cordova (a) | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 9 | BASSOU ZS, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 1 | BATARANG, M.I.4 | Jessica Bevilacqua | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 12 | BATMAN, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Vitale | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | BATMAN GRIF, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Salamone (a) | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | BAYONNE, M.I.4 | Alessio Pecoraro (a) | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | BB BEZ, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Conigliaro (a) | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 6 | BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.4 | Maurizio Scala | 2100 |
2 | Roma | 3 | BEATRICESS, F.I.4 | Gianpaolo De Caro | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 | BENHUR CG, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Staffieri | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | BENHUR DANIEL, M.I.4 | Vittorio F. Roda' (a) | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 8 | BETELGEUSE, M.I.4 | Luigi Migliaccio | 1640 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | BIG HOPE CLS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe La Rosa (a) | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | BILLIONAIR SFERR, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 2 | BIMBA CAPAR, F.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 2080 |
1 | Palermo | 3 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.4 | Pietro Mirino (a) | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 10 | BIRKO ALTER, M.I.4 | Onofio Militello | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | BLACK BLOCK ALOR, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 5 | BLACK WHITE ZS, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2080 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | BLOODY MARY BAR, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | BLUE TRAIN, M.I.4 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
5 | Roma | 4 | BOA SAN, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Roma | 2 | BONIEK SM, M.I.4 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1640 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | BONJOUR A LA VIE, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 5 | BOREAGAL, F.I.4 | Diego Marchese (a) | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 8 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 11 | BOSPHORUS EST, M.I.4 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 9 | BOULAN RUN, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 1 | BREEDING DEMI, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
5 | Roma | 1 | BREXIT FEBI, F.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
3 | Modena | 3 | BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2100 |
3 | Modena | 5 | BRIVIO D'ELITE, M.I.4 | Gennaro Casillo | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 3 | BRUNA TOR, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | BRUNILDE, F.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | BRUTUTE JET, F.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) | 1600 |
2 | Roma | 7 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.4 | Michele Girardi | 1640 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera A (32)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 12 | AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 2100 |
4 | Modena | 11 | ADRENALINE GO, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Ferranti | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 11 | ALCE FAS, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 2080 |
6 | Roma | 10 | ALEXANDER MARK, M.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 2060 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | ALTAIR, C.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 6 | ALVIN OP, M.I.5 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 5 | AMARCORD MATTO, M.I.5 | Mauro Guasti | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 1 | AMERICANWINNERFAS, F.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 9 | ANATRA JET, F.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 1 | ANITA DIPA, F.I.5 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 2 | ANNABELLA, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | ANOUK GRAD, M.I.5 | Edoardo Baldi | 2080 |
4 | Modena | 9 | ANTARES LEONE, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Roma | 8 | ARGENTINA JET, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 6 | ARGO DEL RONCO, C.I.5 | Roberto Faticoni | 2060 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | ARGOKAM, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 2000 |
6 | Roma | 5 | ARIONE DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 7 | ARROW CLEMAR, M.I.5 | S.Kruger * | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 4 | ART MAIL, M.I.5 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | ASCIANO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 1 | ASNAUR DEI RUM, C.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | ASSUAN AND GLORY, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | ATENA GAS, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | ATINA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2020 |
1 | Modena | 4 | ATOMO DEL VENTO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Rizzo | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 1 | ATTILA, M.I.5 | Ciro Perfetto | 2080 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | AVA GARDNER TREB, F.I.5 | Claudio P. Lazzara | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 4 | AZDORA, F.I.5 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 4 | AZZURRA TAB, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1600 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera Z (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Roma | 5 | ZABEDEO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 3 | ZAFFIRO BEZ, M.I.6 | Pietro Bezzecchi | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | ZAFFIRO GIAL, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 6 | ZALSHAN AS, M.I.6 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2080 |
4 | Roma | 11 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | ZANKOS, M.I.6 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 2000 |
7 | Roma | 5 | ZAP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | ZARCHICCO PARK, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Caruso | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 2 | ZEMAN BINI, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | ZETA CASH, F.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 1 | ZIMERMAN, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Torrente | 2080 |
7 | Roma | 2 | ZIMMY CUB, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Modena | 8 | ZINIA MOW, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 7 | ZOELLO, M.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 2 | ZONDA CUP, F.I.6 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2080 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.6 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | ZORRO GUAL, M.I.6 | Pietro Mirino (a) | 2000 |
4 | Modena | 10 | ZORRO LEO, M.I.6 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | ZUM LC, M.I.6 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 5 | VACLAV LUX, C.I.7 | Giuliano Selva | 2080 |
7 | Roma | 6 | VALCHIRIA SPIN, F.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 10 | VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
1 | Modena | 8 | VERGNACCO JET, M.I.7 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 7 | VICO DEL RONCO, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 2080 |
4 | Roma | 6 | VISITOR, M.I.7 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 3 | VITTORIANO ANS, C.I.7 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 3 | VULCANO NP, M.I.7 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera U (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 10 | UBI BOKO SM, M.I.8 | Maurizio Cheli | 2100 |
4 | Roma | 3 | ULTIMATUM INDAL, M.I.8 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
1 | Modena | 6 | UN NOIR, C.I.8 | Ivan Bonifacio | 2080 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.8 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 2000 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | URLO DEI FIORI, M.I.8 | Luciano Messineo | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | UTOPIA JET, F.I.8 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera T (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palermo | 3 | TALENTUOSA BRO, F.I.9 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | THRILLER, M.I.9 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 5 | TIBERIX, M.I.9 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
6 | Roma | 8 | TIFFANY PRIDE, F.I.9 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 4 | TITANO OM, C.I.9 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 2 | TONIGHT LUX, C.I.9 | Salvatore Legittimo | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 3 | TRIFONE GAL, M.I.9 | Maurizio Scala | 2080 |
6 | Roma | 9 | TRUXELLI, M.I.9 | Marcello Vecchione | 2060 |
4 | Roma | 7 | TURGON, M.I.9 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palermo | 5 | SHERMAN CUB, C.I.10 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
7 | Modena | 9 | SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.10 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | SPIRIT D'ASOLO, M.I.10 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | STEFANO HP, M.I.10 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 2 | REGENSBOURG, C.I.11 | Paolo Mazzieri | 2080 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2000 |
Sabato 16 Ottobre 2021 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Roma | 1 | PRINCIPE MAN, M..12 | Dario Battistini | 2060 |
7 | Modena | 11 | PROBO OP, M..12 | Edoardo Moni | 2100 |
7 | Modena | 8 | QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C..12 | Federico Esposito | 2100 |
1 | Modena | 3 | ONNI LEST, M..13 | Giuseppe Leanza | 2080 |