Partenti per lettera
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera D (18)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Palermo | 10 | DAFNE TREBI', F.I.2 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 8 | DAFNEGAL, F.I.2 | Antonino Porzio | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 7 | DAKOTA DE GLERIS, F.I.2 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 5 | DAMOCLE RAB, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 2 | DANISH MELODY, F.I.2 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
3 | Palermo | 1 | DARKNES, F.I.2 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 4 | DE LAVEGA ZEN, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 7 | DEEJAY BAR, M.I.2 | Marco Smorgon | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 1 | DENVER GIO, M.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 4 | DEXTER ORS, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
3 | Palermo | 11 | DIANA VALSAN, F.I.2 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 9 | DIVAFATALE FONT, F.I.2 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 3 | DIVINE GLORY, F.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 5 | DOLLY WIND, F.I.2 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 6 | DON PEPPE, M.I.2 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1650 |
3 | Palermo | 6 | DONNAVITTORIA PAR, F.I.2 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 3 | DORTMUND CAS, M.I.2 | Alfonso Lo Cascio | 1600 |
3 | Palermo | 2 | DRUSIANA, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera C (38)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Palermo | 3 | CACERES, F.I.3 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 6 | CAFFEINA OP, F.I.3 | Alessio Pecoraro (a) | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 5 | CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 7 | CANAKA OP, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 11 | CARA LADY SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Messineo | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 4 | CARIBBEAN TAR, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
5 | Palermo | 9 | CARINISSIMA OP, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 1 | CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 5 | CASH TOP, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Palermo | 4 | CELESTE ZEN, F.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 10 | CENERENTOLA, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 5 | CERVEZA, F.I.3 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 3 | CHANTAL RICH, F.I.3 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 2 | CHAPMAN FERM, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
4 | Palermo | 12 | CHAVEZ OP, F.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 4 | CHERRY TOP, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 2 | CHIMERA JET, F.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 5 | CHUPITO FERM, F.I.3 | Mauro Angeletti | 1650 |
4 | Palermo | 4 | CIMON SLIDE SM, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 9 | CIRCE RAB, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Polizzotto Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 8 | CITY LUX, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 9 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 3 | COFFE' TIME BI, F.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1650 |
4 | Palermo | 1 | COLCONEROS, M.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 7 | COLINASS, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 7 | COMMODORO PLAY, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 1 | CONNIE FRANCIS, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 6 | CONNY SM, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1650 |
5 | Palermo | 8 | CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 10 | CORSARO GAMS, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 1 | COSIMA FERM, F.I.3 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 3 | COVER YOU SM, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Palermo | 6 | CRAB WISE AS, F.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 8 | CUORE DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Palermo | 2 | CYBELLE FONT, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Palermo | 2 | CYRANO RAB, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera B (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 7 | BACCO DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 2720 |
6 | Milano | 3 | BADOGLIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2700 |
6 | Milano | 1 | BAGHERA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2700 |
6 | Milano | 4 | BANGLA D'ESI, F.I.4 | Mauro Baroncini | 2700 |
6 | Milano | 8 | BAROLO ROC, M.I.4 | Simone Mollo | 2720 |
6 | Milano | 5 | BEAUTYFUL BREED, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2700 |
6 | Palermo | 1 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.4 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2000 |
6 | Milano | 2 | BLACK WHITE ZS, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2700 |
6 | Palermo | 3 | BLUE DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 2 | BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 2000 |
6 | Milano | 6 | BRAND ROC, M.I.4 | Filippo Rocca | 2720 |
6 | Milano | 9 | BUFFON ZS, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 2720 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera A (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palermo | 5 | ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.5 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 5 | AFRODITE ORS, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 6 | AKTHAR OP, M.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
2 | Milano | 8 | ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2250 |
2 | Palermo | 8 | ALDO BAGLIO, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
5 | Milano | 4 | ALDOC DR, M.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
2 | Palermo | 10 | ALE D'EFFE, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 1 | ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cucinotta | 1600 |
7 | Palermo | 4 | ALMA PAN, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2000 |
1 | Milano | 1 | ALONSO, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
2 | Palermo | 6 | ALVISE RAB, M.I.5 | Andrea Gioe' | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 8 | AMOUR DELL'OLMO, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 3 | AMSIK RG, M.I.5 | Antonino Pecoraro Jr. | 2000 |
1 | Milano | 5 | ANGELINA JOLIE, F.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Palermo | 1 | ANUBIS, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 2 | ARIEL, F.I.5 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 4 | ASPROMONTE JET, M.I.5 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2250 |
2 | Palermo | 9 | ASSUAN AND GLORY, M.I.5 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2000 |
7 | Palermo | 7 | ASTAG SONIC, M.I.5 | Andrea Gioe' | 2000 |
2 | Milano | 10 |
|
--- | 2250 |
1 | Palermo | 10 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 4 | AUREA WISE L, F.I.5 | Domenico Termini | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 7 | AVION D'AGHI, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 3 | AYRON BLG, F.I.5 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera Z (17)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Palermo | 8 | ZADIG DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Gaspare Lo Verde | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 1 | ZAGATO, M.I.6 | Davide Di Stefano | 2000 |
1 | Milano | 4 | ZALY PAN, F.I.6 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
2 | Palermo | 4 | ZAMPILLO KEY, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Cordova | 2000 |
5 | Milano | 5 | ZANDROZ, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
1 | Palermo | 7 | ZAR OP, M.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
6 | Palermo | 7 | ZEPPELIN KYU BAR, M.I.6 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 11 | ZETA CASH, F.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2000 |
2 | Milano | 2 | ZEUS EK, M.I.6 | Francesco Di Stefano | 2250 |
6 | Palermo | 5 | ZIA PAOLA JET, F.I.6 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2020 |
5 | Milano | 3 | ZIDANE GRIF, M.I.6 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 7 | ZIMMY CUB, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
1 | Palermo | 6 | ZONK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.6 | Pietro Vasta | 1600 |
1 | Palermo | 8 | ZOOM ROC, F.I.6 | Piero Cucinotta | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 2 | ZORRO CODE, M.I.6 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 3 | ZUNBAVE, F.I.6 | Luca Schettino | 2250 |
7 | Palermo | 10 | ZURITOS RL, M.I.6 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera V (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Milano | 1 | VAMORGEA DEI RUM, F.I.7 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 9 | VENUS BONEST, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Besana | 2250 |
2 | Milano | 7 | VICKY GRIF, F.I.7 | Mauro Angeletti | 2250 |
7 | Palermo | 5 | VINCENT AMG, M.I.7 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 4 | VOLCADA BAR, F.I.7 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2020 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera U (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Palermo | 9 | UBAY DOC, C.I.8 | Giuseppe Vitale | 2000 |
2 | Milano | 11 | UCCEA JET, F.I.8 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2250 |
2 | Palermo | 12 | UCCI UCCI PLAY, M.I.8 | Giuseppe La Rosa (a) | 2000 |
2 | Milano | 1 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Mauro Guasti | 2250 |
7 | Palermo | 2 | UNGARETTI ORS, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2000 |
6 | Palermo | 6 | URBANO BARGAL, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Palermo | 7 | USEMILLA, F.I.8 | Giovanni Agnello | 2000 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palermo | 3 | TAYLER DI PIPPO, C.I.9 | Antonio Giannola | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | TECCO WEL CAM, C.I.9 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 2250 |
1 | Palermo | 9 | TOMOS D'AGHI, C.I.9 | Salvatore Pampillonia | 1600 |
2 | Palermo | 3 | TRIVI, M.I.9 | Dario Di Maio | 2000 |
1 | Palermo | 11 | TRY AGAIN, M.I.9 | Gaetano Caravello | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Milano | 6 | SELENIOST, M.I.10 | Simone Mollo | 1650 |
2 | Palermo | 2 | SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.10 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2000 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Milano | 5 | RAG RUNNER, M.I.11 | Salvatore Carro | 2250 |
Martedì 12 Ottobre 2021 Esteri (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milano | 6 | JAMAICA FERRO (D), F.E.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 2 | FERRY BOKO (S), C.E.9 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |