Partenti per lettera
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera D (25)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Follonica | 3 | DAKAR AS, F.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | DAKOTA DEI GREPPI, M.I.2 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 7 | DANIEL AV, M.I.2 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | DANIELONE, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | DANUBIO HOLZ, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | DANUBIO TAV, M.I.2 | Gennaro Casillo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | DAVOS KEY COL, M.I.2 | Girolamo Tauro | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 1 | DAYTON, M.I.2 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | DEEP DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 9 | DELFINUSS, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | DERBY ZACK LG, M.I.2 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 1 | DESIDERI, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 4 | DEVIL OP, M.I.2 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 4 | DIABLO D'ASTI, M.I.2 | Vito Cusimano | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | DIANA DEL RONCO, F.I.2 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 10 | DIEGO PETRAL, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 2 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 | DJANGO AS, M.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | DON LURIO, M.I.2 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | DON MARCO, M.I.2 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 6 | DOREA SAN, F.I.2 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 5 | DORIS DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 8 | DUCA LAM, M.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 3 | DURK JET, M.I.2 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera C (53)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontecagnano | 2 | CAFFE' GRIECO IZ, M.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | CALIPSO SL, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | CALLIOPE, F.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 9 | CAMILLA CAF, F.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CANADIAN AS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | CANNONIERA D'ORIO, F.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | CAPRICCIOSA PRED, F.I.3 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 7 | CARBONIO, M.I.3 | Andrea Nunziata | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | CARDELLINA CARD, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 10 | CARLOTTA JET, F.I.3 | Francesco Iacolare | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | CARMELA, F.I.3 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | CARMELINA DIMAR, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 13 | CARMELINA LEONE, F.I.3 | Francesco Gargiulo | 2060 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 1 | CARMEN FE, F.I.3 | Salvatore Mineo | 2060 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | CARMENCITA FONT, F.I.3 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CARMINE LEONE, M.I.3 | Luigi Calabrese | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | CARTOON JET, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | CASSANDRA DREI, F.I.3 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 6 | CASTALDO CAS, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | CATERPILLAR JET, M.I.3 | Francesco Tortorella | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | CELESTE GAR, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 11 | CELESTIAL BLONDE, F.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CERES FGC, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2060 |
3 | Follonica | 11 | CERTEZZA GRIM, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 6 | CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.3 | Lucio Curato | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.3 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 1 | CHIARA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 13 | CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 10 | CHUBU DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 4 | CICERONE CANF, M.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 12 | CIOBAR, M.I.3 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | CIRENE DI RISAIA, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 7 | CIRINGHITO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 9 | CITY OF STARS, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 8 | CLASH LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | CLEOPE, F.I.3 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | COBLENZA, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | COCACOLA AS, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 8 | COGLI L'ATTIMO, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | COLAN DI MELETRO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 10 | COLTRANE RUN, M.I.3 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 2 | COMMANDER ERRE, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | CONNEMARA AS, F.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | CORNELIUS, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cracolici | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 4 | CORRAL DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Giovanni Ianniello | 2060 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 9 | CORSARO WF, M.I.3 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 2060 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 12 | COSMO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 | Ciro Perfetto | 2060 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 8 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.3 | Iolanda Iannaco | 2060 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CRASH'EM ALL, M.I.3 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 11 | CRAZY SART, F.I.3 | Emiliano Camillo | 2060 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | CRIRAK GO, F.I.3 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | CUPIDO GRIF, M.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera B (53)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pontecagnano | 5 | BABILONIA SPAV, F.I.4 | Claudio De Filippo | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 11 | BABLU', M.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 13 | BACCAREDO, M.I.4 | Livio Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | BACIO DI ZEFIRO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 10 | BALTASAR LUX, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 9 | BALTHUS LL, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 12 | BARCELLONA, F.I.4 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 10 | BARMAN FERM, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BASILIA, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 3 | BASQUIAT VL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | BATAVIA AS, F.I.4 | Francesco Tortorella | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BATTISTA SAN, M.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 8 | BAY BAY, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 5 | BAYERN OP, M.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 9 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 1 | BEATRICESS, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | BEETHOVEN MAN, M.I.4 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | BELGIQUE BEST, M.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 5 | BELLA CAF, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
8 | Taranto | 2 | BELLA DI CHIARA, F.I.4 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 | Sandro Capenti | 2200 |
3 | Taranto | 8 | BELLATRIX GRIF, F.I.4 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 14 | BEN HUR LIC, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 3 | BENITO INDAL, M.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | BENTLEY GAR, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2200 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | BEPO HOLZ, M.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 10 | BERING DEI GREPPI, C.I.4 | Salvatore Balzano (a) | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 9 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Follonica | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 2200 |
2 | Follonica | 1 | BEY BEY PAZ, F.I.4 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 14 | BIBBO SM, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
8 | Taranto | 15 | BIDASOA LA SOL, F.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 8 | BINGO, M.I.4 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 1 | BIRBA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 | Michele Rateo (a) | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | BIRBO CAPAR, M.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BLADE RUNNER LUX, M.I.4 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 11 | BLUSH BI, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | BOBCAT CLEMAR, C.I.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 4 | BORA DU KRAS, F.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 13 | BORG DEL PINO, M.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | BOSS CROWNS, M.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 7 | BOUTIQUE, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Fornaro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 7 | BRANDON, M.I.4 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | BRANDY DI MAZVAL, M.I.4 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | BREZZA LUNARE, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 2 | BRIGATA JET, F.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 2060 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 12 | BRINA CAF, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | BRISEIDE COL, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | BUCEFALO LANS, C.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | BURBERRY OP, F.I.4 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
8 | Taranto | 6 | BUSINESS DEL PINO, M.I.4 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera A (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 4 | A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 2 | AARON DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | ADELASIA, F.I.5 | Vincenzo P. Mango | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 1 | ADONE D'ALVIO, M.I.5 | Giulia Deschi | 2060 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | ADONE DELLE SELVE, C.I.5 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | ADORNI GRIF, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | AKIKO FONT, F.I.5 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | ALBERTA JET, F.I.5 | Marcello Mangiapane | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 3 | ALCATRAZ FI, M.I.5 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.5 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | ALTAIR FKS, F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | ALVARO SOLER, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Prestipino | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 7 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 10 | AMYRA EFFE, F.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | ANIMAECORE JET, F.I.5 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | APOLLO DELLA CAVA, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.5 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | ARIANUOVA OP, F.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | AZURE FERM, F.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera Z (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 7 | ZAMBEZIA, F.I.6 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 4 | ZARA, F.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | ZEBU' WF, M.I.6 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | ZEFANINA, F.I.6 | Roberto Giannoni | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 8 | ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | ZEMON CC SM, M.I.6 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 20 | ZEN PAL FERM, C.I.6 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 17 | ZENO EGRAL, M.I.6 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | ZENO LANS, M.I.6 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | ZETO SFERR, M.I.6 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 1 | ZIGANO ZS, M.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 11 | ZIGO YANK SM, M.I.6 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ZINGARETTI GRIF, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | ZINGARO DEI RUM, M.I.6 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | ZIO ROBI SPRITZ, M.I.6 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | ZOLESS, C.I.6 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 12 | ZOLFERINO JET, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | ZOLI MEDE SM, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | ZOOLANDER, M.I.6 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | ZORADOR, M.I.6 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 18 | ZORBA GRIF, M.I.6 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 2060 |
7 | Follonica | 9 | ZORBAN GRAD, C.I.6 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 | Alessandro Campani | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 6 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.6 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 9 | VAGABONDO GHIBI, M.I.7 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 3 | VELVET WISE L, M.I.7 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | VENANZO JET, M.I.7 | Lucio Becchetti | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 12 | VENTO DEL SUD, M.I.7 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | VERNALE RL, C.I.7 | Vito Punzi | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 6 | VICTORY POWER, M.I.7 | Luca Fierro | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 8 | VINAIGRETTE FONT, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
7 | Follonica | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 13 | VOSTOK, M.I.7 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | VULCAN RODI, C.I.7 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera U (16)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pontecagnano | 3 | UBIQUE PAR, M.I.8 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
6 | Taranto | 12 | UFFIZI CLA, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 4 | UFO ROBOT HP, M.I.8 | Michele Di Francia | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 11 | UGLY OP, C.I.8 | Pasquale Palumbo Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 2 | UKELIA D'ORIO, F.I.8 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 15 | ULRICH PISANO, M.I.8 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 16 | ULTIMATRIX, M.I.8 | Claudio De Filippo | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 2 | ULTIMATUM MOON, M.I.8 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 5 | UMIKA, F.I.8 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 19 | UNIVERSO SM, M.I.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | URAGANO CIRCLE, C.I.8 | Antonio Scarano | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | URLO DI POGGIO, C.I.8 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 14 | URUGUAY GRIF, M.I.8 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | USADOR FERM, M.I.8 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 11 | UTILE OP, C.I.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.8 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 14 | TENNESSEE MN, M.I.9 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 9 | TEODORO, M.I.9 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 7 | THIAGO DI RUGGI, C.I.9 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | THIAGO MTT, M.I.9 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 10 | TORNADO DEL PINO, C.I.9 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | TRILLER BIO, M.I.9 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | TRUXELLI, M.I.9 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 6 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.10 | Claudio Quito | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 10 | SUN D'ETE, M.I.10 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pontecagnano | 7 | RAVEL BROOKE, M.I.11 | Salvatore Balzano (a) | 2060 |
7 | Follonica | 1 | ROLLER ROC, C.I.11 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 13 | RON HOWARD SM, M.I.11 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
Lunedì 11 Ottobre 2021 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Follonica | 5 | EVEN SMALLER PLUM (SF), F.E.5 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 9 | PARSIFAL, M..12 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 5 | ORO CAF, M..13 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |