Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera D (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milano | 8 | DANCINGQUEEN FONT, F.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 11 | DEBA DELL'OLMO, M.I.2 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 7 | DIANA ITALIA, F.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 3 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 9 | DICKENS DEL RONCO, M.I.2 | Giovanni Fulici | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 2 | DINAMO D'AGHI, M.I.2 | Giorgio Cassani | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 6 | DIOR BI, F.I.2 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 10 | DIVA ROC, F.I.2 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 1 | DOROVA VGL, F.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 4 | DOVIZIOSO, M.I.2 | Simone Mollo | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 5 | DREAM KEY, M.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1650 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera C (41)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 13 | CALIFFA SAN, F.I.3 | Paolo Donadio | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 12 | CALL ME TC, M.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 | CALLIOPE FONT, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 7 | CAMA INDAL, F.I.3 | Gennaro Cecere (a) | 2250 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.3 | Emilio Galiani | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 7 | CANZONE D'AMORE, F.I.3 | Mauro Baroncini | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 6 | CAPRICCIO FB, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 5 | CARDOSO DR, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 2250 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | CAROSONE LUIS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 14 | CARTERGAL, M.I.3 | Salvatore Orlando Villani | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | CARTOON JET, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | CATERINA, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 4 | CELINE LP, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | CENTAURO CAF, M.I.3 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 6 | CETIZ, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 5 | CHANCE EK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 3 | CHANEL TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 2 | CHANTAL FB, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | CICERONE CANF, M.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 4 | CINDERELLA JET, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | CINDY MODEL, F.I.3 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | CIRCE CAF, F.I.3 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.3 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.3 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | COLTRANE RUN, M.I.3 | Luigi Calabrese | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 3 | COME CHUCK SM, M.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 2 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 1 | CORALBAY FERM, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2250 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | CORRENTE MEC, M.I.3 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 15 | COSIMO TOR, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | COSIMUSS, M.I.3 | Antonio Russo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | COSTARICA PAX, F.I.3 | Luigi Calabrese | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | COSTUMENAZIONAL, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | CRACK STECCA, F.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | CRES MAIL, M.I.3 | Giovanni De Simone Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 11 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | CRISTIAN EG, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Paduano | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Antonio Diana | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera B (35)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 10 | BACOLI WF, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Petrella | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | BALTHUS LL, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | BALTICO CR, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 8 | BARABBA THREE, M.I.4 | Alessandro Russo | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 10 | BASKET CAM, M.I.4 | Luca Brambilla | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | BEATRICE KRIS, F.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | BEBIDA FRIA, F.I.4 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | BELLISSIMA BREED, F.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | BELMARINO, M.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 11 | BENEDETTO LASER, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 5 | BENTLEY EK, F.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | BERIOL, F.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | BERLINO AS, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 12 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.4 | Pasquale Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 1 | BIXIE MOW, F.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | BLERTA COL, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 10 | BOA SAN, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | BOATO TOR, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 3 | BOB AN, M.I.4 | Michele Bechis | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | BOGOTA TOR, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | BOKO, M.I.4 | Andrea Acunzo | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 6 |
|
--- | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 4 | BONA VE, F.I.4 | Marco Scarton | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | BONETTO STAR, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 11 | BOREAS AMNIS, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 13 | BOSS MEDE SM, M.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 7 | BPER GAMS, F.I.4 | Dante Bosia | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 9 | BRAMANTE FI, M.I.4 | Stefano Manzato | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | BRIGIT ZS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.4 | Maurizio Minichino | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 11 | BUGIA D'AMORE, F.I.4 | Alessandro Manfredi | 1650 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera A (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 11 | A SEXYLADY PAR, F.I.5 | Francesco Iacolare | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 16 | A SEXYSTAR PAR, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 6 | ABBYS WISE AS, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 4 | ACACIA OB FERM, F.I.5 | Maurizio Mioli | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | AEREO JET, M.I.5 | Salvatore Orlando Villani | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | AKIRA FONT, M.I.5 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 15 | ALBATROS JOY, M.I.5 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 3 | ALDOC DR, M.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | AMERICANWINNERFAS, F.I.5 | Salvatore Mineo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 3 | ANASTASIA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | ANDREA SPEED, M.I.5 | Andrea Nunziata | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | ANGELINA JOLIE, F.I.5 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
8 | Napoli | 13 | ARGENTO JET, M.I.5 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 13 | ARIONE DEGLI DEI, M.I.5 | Angelo Boccia | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | ARISTEO CAF, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Franco | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 10 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 2 | ARTICO OP, M.I.5 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 5 | ASTER PRAV, C.I.5 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1650 |
8 | Napoli | 1 | ATENA GAS, F.I.5 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 5 | ATENA WF, F.I.5 | Alessio Ferrara | 2250 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | AUREA GM, F.I.5 | Michele Immobile | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera Z (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Napoli | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | ZANIA DI JESI, F.I.6 | Giovanni Ianniello | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 12 | ZANNA DEI VENTI, F.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | ZARBON, M.I.6 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 7 | ZARINA DI MIRA, F.I.6 | Pietro Cornalba | 2250 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | ZARZAMORA, F.I.6 | Angelo Boccia | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 2 | ZELIG BI, M.I.6 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 7 | ZENIGATA, F.I.6 | Francesco Pepe | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 4 | ZENNY CUP, F.I.6 | Luca Schettino | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | ZEPPELIN MAN, M.I.6 | Giovanni Manzone | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 12 | ZETA DIPA, F.I.6 | Ciro Perfetto | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 14 | ZETAWAY FOX, M.I.6 | Andrea Nunziata | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 1 | ZIDAN PETIT, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 4 | ZIGOLO VGL, M.I.6 | Marco Stefani | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 1 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | ZIRAK, M.I.6 | Antonio Diana | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 5 | ZODIAC ROC, M.I.6 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | ZONA JET, F.I.6 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 5 | ZUCCHERO FAS, M.I.6 | Salvatore Mineo | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 3 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.6 | Luigi Calabrese | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 6 | ZURRO ZL, M.I.6 | Pietro Accame | 2250 |
8 | Napoli | 9 | ZYBY CAF, M.I.6 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera V (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napoli | 3 | VAGABONDO, M.I.7 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | VALCHIRIA SPIN, F.I.7 | Cristiano Pepponi | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 8 | VALERIO SAN, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Coppola | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 9 | VAMPIRE'S NIGHT, M.I.7 | Massimiliano Michelotto | 2250 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | VANDALO GIO, C.I.7 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | VERTUDES, F.I.7 | Sofia Ricci | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | VICTORY POWER, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | VISCO JET, M.I.7 | Francesco Iaccarino | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 4 | VOLTON JET, M.I.7 | Mario Luigi Rubino | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | VOLVER AS, M.I.7 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | VON WISE AS, M.I.7 | Federico Rescio | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milano | 1 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Graziano Reggiani | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 3 | ULTIMA DI MIRA, F.I.8 | Giovanni Bosia | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 8 | UN NOIR, C.I.8 | Ivan Bonifacio | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 2 | URIAN, F.I.8 | Gianluca Franceschilli | 2250 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 17 | THEODOR GRIF, M.I.9 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
8 | Napoli | 14 | TRINITY LUX, M.I.9 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | TRUXELLI, M.I.9 | Aniello Scala Sr. | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 16 | TURGON, M.I.9 | Antonio Vitiello | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Napoli | 15 | SANSONE BAR, M.I.10 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | SOLO CAF, M.I.10 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 11 | SUN D'ETE, M.I.10 | Gaetano Milone | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Napoli | 6 | ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.11 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | ROMBO DI CANNONE, M.I.11 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
Venerdì 1 Ottobre 2021 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 2 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 6 | HIJA DEL VIENTO (E), F.E.4 | Pasquale Carlone | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 2 | ZOLA KEY (S), C.E.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 17 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |