Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera D (36)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Napoli | 13 | D DAY NOF, M.I.2 | Marco Pignatelli | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | DAFNE AMG, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | DAFNE DORIAL, F.I.2 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 8 | DAFNE ROC, F.I.2 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 12 | DAI ROSA LEONE, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | DAIANA GADD, F.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | DAIDAI DEGLIULIVI, F.I.2 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 5 | DAIQUIRI BI, F.I.2 | Alessandro Fonte | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | DALILA STAR, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 1 | DARK ANGEL FONT, F.I.2 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | DEA DANIEL, F.I.2 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | DELFINUSS, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | DEMIS RAB, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | DENDA BOY, M.I.2 | Marcello Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | DENIS, M.I.2 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | DESDEMONA RG, F.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 11 | DESIDERI, M.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | DEVIL RED SELFS, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | DEXTER FERM, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | DIANASS, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | DIAVOLA DIPA, F.I.2 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | DIDIER CUP, M.I.2 | Mattia Orlando | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | DIKIKI ALOR, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | DIXIE SPAV, F.I.2 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | DOCTOROUGE, F.I.2 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | DOGE FERM, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 7 | DOLLY WIND, F.I.2 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | DOMINGA EFFESAN, F.I.2 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 14 | DON'T GIVE UP LJ, M.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 9 | DON'T STOP ROC, F.I.2 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 6 | DONNA D'AMORE SM, F.I.2 | Paolo Carta | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | DORO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.2 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | DREAMINY RUN, F.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 2 | DU QUOIN AS, F.I.2 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 4 | DUBLIN FI, F.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 3 | DUNYA MIL, F.I.2 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera C (40)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Milano | 8 | CAFFE' NERO ARC, M.I.3 | Edoardo Loccisano | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | CALICO' SKIES, M.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 2 | CALLIOPE, F.I.3 | Marco Pettinari | 1660 |
2 | Civitanova | 3 | CAMELOT COL, M.I.3 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 5 | CANADIAN KRONOS, F.I.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | CANARINO JET, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 9 | CAPOTEMPESTA FONT, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
2 | Civitanova | 1 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 1 | CARIBBEAN TAR, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | CAROSONE LUIS, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 9 | CATALINA, F.I.3 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1650 |
2 | Civitanova | 6 | CELINE DEL RONCO, F.I.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | CENTAURO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 1 | CESARE DEI VELTRI, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 2 | CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 3 | CHARIF OP, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 2 | CHARLESTON BAR, M.I.3 | Simone Mollo | 2250 |
2 | Civitanova | 8 | CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO, F.I.3 | Mauro Cangiano | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | CHARLOTTE REGAL, F.I.3 | Francesco De Cristofaro | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 3 | CHEVIN LAKE, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 3 | CHEVIN LAKE, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 4 | CHEYENNE LUX, M.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 7 | CHICO CUP, M.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 11 | CICLONE GRIF, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 5 | CICLONE PAX, M.I.3 | Gennaro Casillo | 1650 |
2 | Civitanova | 5 | CINDY CARAF, F.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 8 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 10 | CLEOPATRASS, F.I.3 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 6 | COBAIN RUN, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | COCO MIL, F.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 4 | COLL, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
1 | Milano | 7 | COMMANDER LAKE, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 4 | CORMORANO JET, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 9 | COSTANZA GRIF, F.I.3 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | COSTUMENAZIONAL, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 7 | COUNTDOWN REK, M.I.3 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1660 |
5 | Milano | 6 | CRISPER, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2250 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera B (58)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 12 | BABA' IDO, M.I.4 | Francesco De Cristofaro | 1600 |
7 | Civitanova | 1 | BABUSHKA GO, F.I.4 | Daniele Quarneti | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 5 | BABY FRANCIS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 3 | BACCO DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 2250 |
6 | Civitanova | 3 | BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 6 | BAGARRE, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 7 | BAGHERA, F.I.4 | Marco Pettinari | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 15 | BAGPIPE NP, F.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 1 | BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1660 |
4 | Milano | 5 | BALLA COI LUPI, F.I.4 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 2250 |
2 | Milano | 3 | BALTIMORA LUX, F.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Civitanova | 3 | BAMBNELL, F.I.4 | Mauro Cangiano | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 14 | BARRACUDA GAR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | BASIC GAR, F.I.4 | Pierluigi D'angelo | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | BEA DI DARIO, F.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Civitanova | 2 | BEAUTE', F.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | BEAUTIFUL BOY, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | BEAUTY AMG, F.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2100 |
7 | Civitanova | 9 | BEAUTY IZ, F.I.4 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | BELLA MAY SAN, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Citarella | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | BELLINI GRIF, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | BELVA CAF, F.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | BELVA JET, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | BEN HUR LL, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2100 |
7 | Civitanova | 5 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | BENHUR JET, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 4 | BENTLEY GAR, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | BEWARE NOF, M.I.4 | Marco Pignatelli | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 6 | BFCFRANCIS, M.I.4 | Jessica Pompa | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 9 | BIANCO CIPRIANI, M.I.4 | Massimo Pierini | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | BIG BAND LF, F.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | BIG LAN, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 4 | BIRBA DI GIOVE, C.I.4 | Andrea Venezia | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 11 | BIRBANTE DIBIELLE, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 5 | BISCUIT WF, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.4 | Luigi Cimmino | 2100 |
4 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 2250 |
4 | Napoli | 16 | BOATO TOR, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 | BOKONELLA RUN, F.I.4 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 7 | BOLT PRAV, M.I.4 | Giovanni Fulici | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | BONA VITA PAX, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
4 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 2250 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | BORBONE DVS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 2 | BRAMANTE ORS, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2250 |
4 | Milano | 1 | BRAND ROC, M.I.4 | Filippo Rocca | 2250 |
7 | Civitanova | 4 | BRECCIA WF, F.I.4 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 7 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Pasquale Ciarmiello | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 2 | BRIGITTE, F.I.4 | Enrico Cuglini | 1660 |
2 | Milano | 1 | BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.4 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
7 | Civitanova | 8 | BRINA BAG, F.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | BRIVIO D'OR, M.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 8 | BROOKE US, M.I.4 | Alessio Ferrara | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 13 | BRUNELLO GRIM, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 4 | BULLO GEC, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
2 | Milano | 2 | BWANA GAR, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1650 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera A (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Civitanova | 1 | A VITA RL, F.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | AEREO JET, M.I.5 | Giovanni Ianniello | 2100 |
4 | Civitanova | 2 | ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.5 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2100 |
4 | Civitanova | 6 | ALCAZAR GRIF, M.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 13 | ALEX DORIAL, M.I.5 | Francesco Gargiulo | 2100 |
1 | Civitanova | 7 | ALLORO JET, M.I.5 | Roberto Ruvolo | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 7 | ALY PRAV, F.I.5 | Manuel Pistone | 1670 |
4 | Civitanova | 9 | AMAVIVA BELLA, F.I.5 | Marco Guzzinati | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 1 | ANCORA BELLA, F.I.5 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 6 | AQUILANOTTE SA, F.I.5 | Matteo Restelli | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | ARGENTINA JET, F.I.5 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 6 | ASTER PRAV, C.I.5 | Hansen Erik Bondo | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 12 | ATENA GAS, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Coppola | 2100 |
4 | Civitanova | 3 | ATHENA LL, F.I.5 | Joan Alin Gabor | 2100 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 11 | ZAFFIRO GZO, M.I.6 | Santo Mollo | 1670 |
5 | Napoli | 12 | ZAR DANGAL, M.I.6 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2080 |
1 | Civitanova | 5 | ZARA EFFE, F.I.6 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 8 | ZEN ALTER, M.I.6 | Marco Pettinari | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | ZENIGATA, F.I.6 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
6 | Milano | 4 | ZEUS LOVERS TREB, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
6 | Milano | 8 |
|
--- | 1670 |
7 | Milano | 2 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.6 | Roberto Vecchione | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 11 | ZIP A DEE DOO, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 1 |
|
--- | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 11 | ZORRO IDO, M.I.6 | Ciro Torta | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 4 | ZUCCHERO SERE, M.I.6 | Marco Pettinari | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 5 | ZUNBAVE, F.I.6 | Simone Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Civitanova | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera V (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 6 | VALPICETTO JET, M.I.7 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 9 | VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.7 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | VELARDA LA SOL, F.I.7 | Vincenzo Cavaliere | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 13 | VERGIANO, M.I.7 | Luca Fierro | 2080 |
5 | Civitanova | 1 | VIACOLVENTO THOR, F.I.7 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | VICTORY WIND, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
1 | Civitanova | 4 | VIKINGA DI PIPPO, F.I.7 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 1 | VINICIO, M.I.7 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
1 | Civitanova | 11 | VISCHIO BIANCO, C.I.7 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | VISCO JET, M.I.7 | Francesco Iaccarino | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 5 | VOCIFERO JET, M.I.7 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 4 | VOLTAIRE GIFONT, M.I.7 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
1 | Civitanova | 3 | VOLTO DEL NORD, M.I.7 | Marco Pettinari | 1660 |
7 | Milano | 3 | VON WISE AS, M.I.7 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 7 | VORTEX VA, M.I.7 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera U (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 1 | UCCEA JET, F.I.8 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | UDUE DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.8 | Luigi Starace | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | UGO DEI RONCHI, M.I.8 | Emiliano Camillo | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 4 | UINNER BEST, C.I.8 | Giuseppe Postiglione (a) | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 3 | UKEBEL, F.I.8 | Salvatore Carro | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 5 | ULISSE EFFE, M.I.8 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1650 |
4 | Civitanova | 5 | UN SOGNO LG, M.I.8 | Gresi Bronte | 2100 |
4 | Civitanova | 5 | UN SOGNO LG, M.I.8 | Gresi Bronte | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | UN VERO HBD, M.I.8 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | UNA BIGI KING, F.I.8 | Michele Scala | 2100 |
6 | Milano | 2 | UNGARICO, M.I.8 | Settimio Fabio Mollo | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 10 | URLA DEL RONCO, M.I.8 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1670 |
1 | Civitanova | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | UTILE OP, C.I.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera T (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napoli | 4 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.9 | Salvatore Calise | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 2 | TANGUY WISE, C.I.9 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 10 | TANTO BELLA, F.I.9 | Massimo Andreani | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 10 | TICKET TO RIDE, M.I.9 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Civitanova | 8 | TOURBILLON SPIN, M.I.9 | Giovanni Pelonara | 1660 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | TRAVAIL FERM, M.I.9 | Andrea Acunzo | 2100 |
1 | Civitanova | 2 | TRIVET CASH, C.I.9 | Mauro Cangiano | 1660 |
6 | Milano | 9 | TUBEROSA, F.I.9 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1670 |
4 | Civitanova | 4 | TWTTER GRAD, M.I.9 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 2100 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera S (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 2 | SANDRO, M.I.10 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 7 | SRI LANKA, F.I.10 | Marco Ciarrocchi (a) | 1660 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 7 | ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.11 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
Venerdì 24 Settembre 2021 Esteri (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Civitanova | 11 | HAVANITA D'ECHAL (F), F.E.4 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 7 | SCACCO MATTO (US), M.E.10 | Mauro Cangiano | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 3 | PERIMETRO BAR, C..12 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 3 | PIERVINCENZO, M..12 | Alessandro Perna (a) | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
3 | Civitanova | 5 | POWELL BI, M..12 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 6 | OSCAR BENAL, M..13 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | OSSIGENO BIGI, M..13 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 1 | NALDO BENAL, M..14 | Luca Lovera | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | NORI, M..14 | Pasquale Valentino | 2100 |