Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera D (21)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | DAKOTA GRIM, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | DALIA DEI RONCHI, F.I.2 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 11 | DALIA DI NO, F.I.2 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 7 | DAMA D'AMORE SM, F.I.2 | Paolo Carta | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | DAMASCO EFFESSE, M.I.2 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 2 | DANCE WITH ME, F.I.2 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | DARKANGEL FI, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | DEA LEONE FF, F.I.2 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 4 | DEANERYS MABEL, F.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 3 | DEBORA GRAD, F.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 8 | DEBORAH GIO, F.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | DEHA CAF, F.I.2 | Antonio Esposito | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | DEVIL OP, M.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 1 | DEW DROP, F.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 10 | DIVINE MUTTLEY, F.I.2 | Battista Congiu | 1660 |
1 | Bologna | 6 | DOLCE PETRAL, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | DRACOMAR, M.I.2 | Edoardo Bacalini | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 9 | DUCHESSA GRIF, F.I.2 | Michele Raimo | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | DUNKERQUE LG, M.I.2 | Gennaro Amitrano | 2060 |
1 | Castelluccio | 10 | DUTGNUF JET, M.I.2 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
1 | Bologna | 5 | DYNASTY RISHOW, F.I.2 | Antonio Velotti | 1660 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera C (54)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siracusa | 6 | CACEROLA, F.I.3 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 7 | CADAVEZ, M.I.3 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 12 | CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.3 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 4 | CALOGERO RG, M.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 14 | CANDIDA DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Francesco Di Giulio | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | CAPOLEONA SM, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 9 | CARDELLINA CARD, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 8 | CARKAM, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Vitale | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 1 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.3 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | CAROL DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 11 | CARTAGENA PAX, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | CASSANDRA LASER, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 12 | CAYENNE TOR, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 9 | CECILIA JET, F.I.3 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 4 | CEDRINA JET, F.I.3 | Michele Raimo | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 2 | CELINE LP, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 5 | CENTURY AS, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | CERSAL JET, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 10 | CESAREAUGUSTO DVS, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
5 | Bologna | 1 | CHANEL DELLESELVE, F.I.3 | Francesco Pettinari | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 10 | CHANEL SM, F.I.3 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | CHIARA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 3 | CHIARA LETIZIA, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | CHICO BT, M.I.3 | Costantino Laudisio | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 6 | CHICO DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | CHRONOS LL, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | CICCIO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 7 | CLEOPATRA LL, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | CLEOPATRA WISE L, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 11 | CLOE FC, F.I.3 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 9 | CLUB WISE AS, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | COGLI L'ATTIMO, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Bologna | 8 | COLORADO SPRING, M.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | COMETA SAN, F.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | CONCHITA PAX, F.I.3 | Giulia Deschi | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Vitale Mattera | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 13 | COOL DI GIRIFALCO, F.I.3 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
5 | Bologna | 3 | CORINNE ZS, F.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 5 | COWBOY CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 13 | CRIPTONITE CANF, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | CRISEIDE CAF, F.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 2060 |
5 | Bologna | 6 | CRISTAL TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Bologna | 2 | CRISTIAN GRIF, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | CRODINOZ, M.I.3 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
3 | Bologna | 7 | CUORE DI BASS, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera B (43)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 4 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
3 | Castelluccio | 9 | BALLERINA EGRAL, F.I.4 | Vitale Mattera | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | BALTHUS LL, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 10 | BALTIMORA TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | BAMBY, F.I.4 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 2 | BANGKOK MAIL, M.I.4 | Michele Romano | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | BARCELONA BI, F.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 11 | BASQUIAT VL, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 10 | BASSOU ZS, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 3 | BATA DE COLA, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 9 | BATIZ, F.I.4 | Mille Zanichelli | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 8 | BATTISTI GRIF, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 4 | BE BOP SI, F.I.4 | Carlo Ballotta | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | BE POP FERM, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | BEAUTIFUL MODEL, F.I.4 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 1 | BELENA JACK, F.I.4 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 7 | BELLATRIX FONT, F.I.4 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | BELLISSIMA BREED, F.I.4 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
4 | Bologna | 2 | BELLISSIMA GAR, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 3 | BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | BENEDETTA LEONE, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 7 | BENTLEY, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | BERING DEI GREPPI, C.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 8 | BERLUSCONI GIEGI, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 5 | BESHIR MOW, M.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.4 | Domenico Termini | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | BIONDA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
2 | Bologna | 6 | BIRBA DALL, F.I.4 | Jessica Pompa | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 6 | BIRBA PIZZ, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
2 | Bologna | 1 | BISCUIT DEL NORD, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | BLACK LL, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | BLOODY MARY BAR, F.I.4 | Rosario Vaccaro | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | BOLD DI CUMA, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | BORA DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Andrea Sessa | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 2200 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | BOUNTY BI, M.I.4 | Michele Lazzara | 1600 |
4 | Bologna | 9 | BRAVO DI RUGGI, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
4 | Bologna | 4 | BRENDA PIZZ, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1660 |
3 | Castelluccio | 10 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
2 | Bologna | 3 | BRISTOL OLM, C.I.4 | Samuele Querci | 1660 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera A (37)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Bologna | 1 | ABBYS WISE AS, M.I.5 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | ABETE JET, M.I.5 | Michelangelo Franzese | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 1 | ACHILLE PRED, M.I.5 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | ACHITA JACK, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | AFRODITE ORS, F.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | AIDA GRIF, F.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | AKAB WISE AS, M.I.5 | Andrea Introna | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | ALEANDRO GV, M.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 2 | ALFRED, M.I.5 | Roberto Biagini | 1660 |
7 | Bologna | 10 | ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.5 | Manlio Capanna | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | ALIGHIERI CLA, M.I.5 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 5 | ALISSA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 10 | AMERICA AS, F.I.5 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 10 | ANIA RICH, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 3 | ANNINA, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
7 | Castelluccio | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.5 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | ARDEA WISE, F.I.5 | Alessio Di Chiara | 2200 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | ARIEL, F.I.5 | Davide Di Stefano | 2200 |
7 | Castelluccio | 6 | ARIO', F.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | ARTAK, M.I.5 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 4 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 9 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 6 | ARTICO OP, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | ASSISI PAX, M.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 2200 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 |
|
--- | 2200 |
6 | Bologna | 7 | ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.5 | Roberto Faticoni | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.5 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 12 | ATHOS GRIF, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ATINA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.5 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 8 | ATOMO DEL VENTO, M.I.5 | Emanuele Migliori | 2060 |
6 | Bologna | 4 | ATTENTI AL LUPO, M.I.5 | Tommaso Gambino | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | ATTILA DI NO, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 11 | AUGURI OP, C.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 9 | AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.5 | Franco Baldini | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | AZ ZAHR, F.I.5 | Salvatore Mineo | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.6 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | ZARA BIEFFE, F.I.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 8 | ZARAPITO, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZELIG JET, M.I.6 | Marco Cisternino | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 7 | ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 11 | ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.6 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
7 | Bologna | 7 | ZITO MOW, M.I.6 | Davide Angeletti | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 12 | ZIZAN, F.I.6 | Giulia Deschi | 1600 |
6 | Bologna | 8 | ZOSCA ETOILE, F.I.6 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1660 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera V (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Siracusa | 4 | VACANZA JET, F.I.7 | Salvatore Cintura Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | VAITOR, M.I.7 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | VALZER SPIN, M.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | VARANO JET, M.I.7 | Alessio Pecoraro (a) | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 9 | VASCO ROSSI, C.I.7 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 6 | VELVET LUX, M.I.7 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
7 | Castelluccio | 4 | VENEZIA TRGF, F.I.7 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 11 | VETTEL GRIF, M.I.7 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | VIELE LIEBE, M.I.7 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 7 | VITTORIA CAF, F.I.7 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 10 | VOLERE VOLARE LL, M.I.7 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 15 | VORTICE LEO, M.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera U (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | UBERA SF, F.I.8 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 5 | ULDER NORD FRO, M.I.8 | Giorgio Cassani | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | UMBRAL FERM, C.I.8 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 3 | UPPER FKS, M.I.8 | Enrico Stefani | 2060 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.8 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 3 | URBAN AN, M.I.8 | Marcello Rotundi | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | URPIDUSS, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 14 | USSARO GIFONT, C.I.8 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera T (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Castelluccio | 13 | TALBOT DI AZZURRA, M.I.9 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 2 | TANTALO PV, M.I.9 | Costantino Laudisio | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 8 | TEMPESTA CAF, M.I.9 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 8 | THRILLER, M.I.9 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 13 | TIBERIX, M.I.9 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
7 | Bologna | 14 | TILDE MATI, F.I.9 | Emanuele Ossani | 2080 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | TUNDRAST, F.I.9 | Alessio Di Chiara | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera S (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siracusa | 1 | SALMON ROC, M.I.10 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Castelluccio | 11 | SERAFINO HP, M.I.10 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 9 | SIRIO DI NO, M.I.10 | Francesco Di Giulio | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 16 | SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.10 | Roberto Biagini | 2080 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | STIACCINO JET, M.I.10 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Bologna | 1 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 9 | RIGOLETTO RAB, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Vitale | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | ROYAL VIKING, C.I.11 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 1600 |
Giovedì 23 Settembre 2021 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bologna | 5 | HAGA DEI VELTRI (F), F.E.4 | Marco Basile | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | FUEGO DU BOULAY (F), C.E.6 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
7 | Bologna | 2 | PENSIERO ADRI, M..12 | Adrian Gjoni | 2060 |