Partenti per lettera
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera D (28)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 9 | DAIVITA JET, F.I.2 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 11 | DALIA DIPA, F.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 6 | DAMA ONGI, F.I.2 | Tommaso Gambino | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 1 | DANCEINTHEDARK LJ, F.I.2 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 8 | DANTE AMG, M.I.2 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2040 |
5 | Padova | 4 | DARIA LAKSMY, F.I.2 | Agim Piranej | 2040 |
5 | Roma | 4 | DARK ROBIN, M.I.2 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 6 | DELTA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.2 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 1 | DEMETRIO, M.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 2040 |
5 | Roma | 3 | DEMIMOORE TREB, F.I.2 | Claudio De Filippo | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 10 | DESERT STORM FERM, F.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 8 | DESIDERIA JIB, F.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 7 | DESTINO DJ, M.I.2 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2040 |
1 | Roma | 3 | DIAMARA, F.I.2 | Francesco Tufano | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 5 | DIANA TRIO, F.I.2 | Marco Stefani | 2040 |
1 | Roma | 2 | DIKDIK JET, F.I.2 | Mauro Minnucci | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 4 | DIRTY DANCING, F.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 2 | DISTILLATO, M.I.2 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 10 | DOK LIGHT, M.I.2 | Antonio Greppi | 2040 |
5 | Padova | 3 | DOLCE NERA ZS, F.I.2 | Andrea Farolfi | 2040 |
5 | Padova | 2 | DOLCE VIKY, M.I.2 | Maurizio Cheli | 2040 |
1 | Roma | 7 | DONNASUMMER TREB, F.I.2 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 1 | DRAKE DI POGGIO, M.I.2 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 7 | DREAM AXE, M.I.2 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 9 | DREAMER BI, F.I.2 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 2040 |
1 | Roma | 5 | DUCHESSA BFC, F.I.2 | Andrea Baveresi | 1640 |
5 | Padova | 6 | DUCK JET, F.I.2 | Michele Raimo | 2040 |
5 | Roma | 5 | DUSTIN DI MELETRO, M.I.2 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera C (37)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Roma | 6 | CALL ME BI, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 6 | CANTASTORIE PEL, M.I.3 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 5 | CAPNAU, F.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 5 | CAPORAL PAX, M.I.3 | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 7 | CARMELINA DIMAR, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 1 | CARS DEI DALTRI, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 1 | CASH STECCA, M.I.3 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 2 | CASTALDINHO, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 4 | CATINCA MANY, F.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 17 | CENOTE MAIL, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 2 | CESARE FAS, M.I.3 | Francesco Tufano | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 10 | CHAMPAGNE SFERR, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 3 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 3 | CHINA BKS, F.I.3 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 2 | CHRIS DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Felice Facci | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 9 | CHRISTOPHER MAG, M.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 7 | CHUCK GIUS SM, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 5 | CIGLES GO, M.I.3 | Roberto Odorici | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 8 | CIMBRO GAS, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 7 | CLASSIC PAN, M.I.3 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 14 | CLAUDIO THOR, M.I.3 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 10 | CLEMENTE CLEMAR, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 8 | CLEO DIBIELLE, M.I.3 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 4 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 9 | COMEDASEMPRE PAR, M.I.3 | Filippo Gallo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 18 | COMMANDO TOR, M.I.3 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 11 | CONCORDDELCOLLE, F.I.3 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 1 | COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.3 | Francesco Trolese | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | COPEN CHUCK SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 13 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.3 | Tommaso Gambino | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 6 | CRACK STECCA, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 16 | CRACKER, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 15 | CRISTAL DSE, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 8 | CROCUS, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 4 | CUBA DEL DUOMO, F.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 12 | CUCA' MAIL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1640 |
3 | Padova | 9 | CUORE MATTO, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera B (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Roma | 4 | BADOGLIO LUIS, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2080 |
6 | Padova | 8 | BALALAICA MATTO, F.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 8 | BANDITOBEN, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 6 | BANKSY BKS, F.I.4 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 3 | BEATRICE MATTO, F.I.4 | Enrico Montagna | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 3 | BEETHOVEN GIOB, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 4 | BEL GNARO LUCY, M.I.4 | Davide Nuti | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 4 | BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 6 | BEN DORIAL MAIL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 7 | BENHUR CG, M.I.4 | Jessica Bevilacqua | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 9 | BERNINI JOEL, M.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 7 | BERTA SM, F.I.4 | Alessandro Fonte | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 2 | BETELGEUSE, M.I.4 | Maurizio Romeo | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 9 | BEY BEY PAZ, F.I.4 | Guido Gnoffo | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 1 | BILBO DORIAL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 2060 |
6 | Roma | 3 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 2 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.4 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 9 | BITOLS SPRITZ, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 10 | BOB DI GAN, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 7 | BOMBER BI, M.I.4 | Maurizio Biasuzzi | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 5 | BONJOUR KING BIGI, M.I.4 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 2 | BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 1640 |
1 | Padova | 8 | BRANDO TRIO, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 5 | BRASIL DEL COLLE, F.I.4 | Gianpaolo De Caro | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 5 | BRAVEHEART GRIF, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2080 |
8 | Roma | 2 |
|
--- | 2060 |
1 | Padova | 1 | BRENDA PISANA, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 6 | BRIGANTE STECCA, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 2080 |
8 | Roma | 3 | BRIGITTE CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Padova | 11 | BRONI DEL SAURO, M.I.4 | Mauro Guasti | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 6 | BRUNITA CAF, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 4 | BULGARI MAIL, M.I.4 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 1 | BULUX VERYNICE, M.I.4 | Giovanni Manzone | 1640 |
6 | Padova | 1 | BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera A (18)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roma | 9 | ABEL DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 7 | ADMIRAL EFFE, M.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 3 | ANDREAGAL, M.I.5 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 6 | ANDREW, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 4 | ANGY THOR, F.I.5 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 7 | ANITA SPRITZ, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2040 |
2 | Padova | 5 | ANNY PAN, F.I.5 | Filippo Monti | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 2 | AQUILEIA RL, F.I.5 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 4 | ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.5 | Francesco Tufano | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 7 | ARES DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 10 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 6 | ARTU' DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 1 | ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.5 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 1 | ASIA LL, F.I.5 | Roberto Tommasini | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 8 | AVERLA JET, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 6 | AZIMUT GRIF, M.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Roma | 9 | ZANZIBAR FI, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 11 | ZELOGAL, M.I.6 | Salvatore Legittimo | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 11 | ZENO DEL RONCO, C.I.6 | Felice Facci | 2060 |
7 | Padova | 13 | ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.6 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 2 | ZINGARETTI GRIF, M.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 9 | ZORKO, M.I.6 | Gianfranco Celin | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 5 | ZULA DEL DUOMO, F.I.6 | Adrian Gjoni | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 8 | ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO, M.I.6 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera V (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Padova | 1 | VACIGLIA, F.I.7 | Francesco Virzi' | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 11 | VENUSIA JET, F.I.7 | Manuel Pistone | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 2 | VICTOR LEO, M.I.7 | Antonio Greppi | 2040 |
7 | Roma | 1 | VICTORY POWER, M.I.7 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 9 | VIGNAR, M.I.7 | Gianni Targhetta | 2060 |
4 | Padova | 13 | VINCY D'OR, M.I.7 | Antonio Castiello | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 14 | VIOLA TRIO, F.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 2060 |
7 | Padova | 3 |
|
--- | 2040 |
2 | Padova | 3 | VOLTERRA, F.I.7 | Adriano Proietti | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 12 | VOLTRON, M.I.7 | Luca Talpo | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera U (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Padova | 4 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Mauro Guasti | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 10 | UGANEO JET, M.I.8 | Davide Nuti | 2060 |
7 | Padova | 5 | ULIVETO BARGAL, M.I.8 | Cesare Ferranti | 2040 |
2 | Padova | 4 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 4 | UN GRANDE IDO, M.I.8 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 2040 |
2 | Padova | 7 | UOKI KOKKI, F.I.8 | Michele Romano | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 2 | UPPERCUT SI, M.I.8 | Mille Zanichelli | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 3 | URRA' DEI MILLE, F.I.8 | Antonio Greppi | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 10 | USAIN BOLT, M.I.8 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 15 | USQUE DL, M.I.8 | Manuel Pistone | 2060 |
7 | Roma | 5 | UTOPICO GRIF, M.I.8 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Padova | 8 | UVELLA VEZ, F.I.8 | Marco Stefani | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Padova | 9 | TANCREDI SARTOR, M.I.9 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1640 |
2 | Padova | 10 | THE BEST OF GLORY, M.I.9 | Francesca Consoli | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 8 | TOPOLA OP, F.I.9 | Andrea Farolfi | 2040 |
7 | Roma | 3 | TOSCANINI GRIF, M.I.9 | Angelo M. Buompane | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 1 | TRIFONE GAL, M.I.9 | Enrico Montagna | 2040 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Padova | 8 | SPECIAL MATTO, C.I.10 | Stefano De Lena | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 lettera R (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Padova | 7 | RASPUTIN FONT, C.I.11 | Mauro Parussati (a) | 1640 |
Mercoledì 22 Settembre 2021 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Padova | 5 | BASTA NESTA (D), M.E.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1640 |
7 | Padova | 12 | I LOVE YOU DARLING (AU), F.E.7 | Roberto Vecchione | 2060 |
7 | Padova | 6 | BOYS GOING IN (S), C.E.11 | Emanuele Masoero | 2040 |
4 | Padova | 2 | PEDRO ALMODOVAR, C..12 | Maurizio Visco | 1640 |