Partenti per lettera
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera C (27)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Siracusa | 7 | CALIOPE TRIO, F.I.3 | Domenico Termini | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 4 | CAMEROON AS, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 9 | CAMILLA NAP, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 8 | CANDIDA DEL SILE, F.I.3 | Francesco Di Giulio | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 5 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 10 |
|
--- | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 8 | CARIM, M.I.3 | Emerico Ballo | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 6 | CARLITOS FRANCIS, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 6 | CATCH ME BOSS, M.I.3 | Angelo Scuotto | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 5 | CELESTE ZEN, F.I.3 | Carmelo Galluzzo | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 7 | CELIAZ, F.I.3 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 1 | CHAMPION DA, M.I.3 | Agostino Castaldo | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 2 | CHAPEAU ROA, M.I.3 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 1 | CHICHI DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
3 | Siracusa | 3 | CIRCE TREBI', F.I.3 | Giuseppe Biondo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 1 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.3 | Francesco Paolo Caruso | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 3 | CLARK VIK, M.I.3 | Christian Fracassa | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 3 | CLASH LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 8 | COLL, F.I.3 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 6 | COLONNA CAS, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 2 | COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.3 | Ivan Grasso | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 5 | COMMANDER DANIEL, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Civitanova | 9 | CON TE BELLA, F.I.3 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
1 | Civitanova | 2 | CONFUCIO, M.I.3 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1660 |
1 | Castelluccio | 7 | CRISTAL KRIS, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Castelluccio | 4 | CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.3 | Marco De Vivo | 1600 |
3 | Siracusa | 4 | CYBELLE FONT, F.I.3 | Rosolino Lo Giudice | 1600 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera B (49)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siracusa | 1 | BABY BLU, F.I.4 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
4 | Civitanova | 4 | BAGLIORE BELLO, M.I.4 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 2 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 7 | BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 2 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Castelluccio | 7 | BALLANTINE COL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
1 | Siracusa | 2 | BARIA TRGF RISAIA, F.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 8 |
|
--- | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 11 | BATMAN GF, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 3 | BAY NINO WISE L, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 9 | BBFRANCIS, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 4 | BEATRICE KRIS, F.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 5 | BEAUTY IZ, F.I.4 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 3 | BELFAGOR FI, M.I.4 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
4 | Civitanova | 6 | BELLA BAIL, F.I.4 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 1 | BELLASS, F.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 2 | BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.4 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 4 | BELLISSIMA BREED, F.I.4 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
1 | Siracusa | 5 | BELLUCCI GRIF, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 3 | BEN HUR LL, M.I.4 | Enrico Somma Di G. | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 3 | BENGURION, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 2 | BERIOL, F.I.4 | Daniele Montanile | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 7 | BFCFRANCIS, M.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
4 | Castelluccio | 7 | BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 4 | BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Romanelli | 1660 |
2 | Siracusa | 6 | BILLIONAIR SFERR, M.I.4 | Luciano Messineo Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Castelluccio | 4 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.4 | Giustino Panico | 2060 |
5 | Castelluccio | 1 | BIONDO ORO FAS, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
6 | Civitanova | 10 | BLAGNAC PIER, F.I.4 | Gresi Bronte | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 1 | BLANCA ROMERO, F.I.4 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 6 | BLUE GRASS FONT, F.I.4 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
2 | Siracusa | 1 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Messineo | 2200 |
2 | Siracusa | 5 | BOCCA DORATA, F.I.4 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
5 | Castelluccio | 5 | BODECAREL, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
4 | Civitanova | 8 | BOLERO WF, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 1 | BOLIVAR ROC, F.I.4 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 10 | BORG DEL PINO, M.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
2 | Siracusa | 4 | BORISLAV MABEL, M.I.4 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
6 | Civitanova | 2 | BRADIPO JET, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1660 |
1 | Siracusa | 3 | BRENTA RL, F.I.4 | Carlo Giordano | 1600 |
4 | Castelluccio | 6 | BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 1600 |
6 | Civitanova | 11 | BRICK DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
6 | Civitanova | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
4 | Civitanova | 5 | BRIGITTE BARDOT, F.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 6 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Civitanova | 6 | BRINA BAG, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
5 | Castelluccio | 9 | BRONX BI, M.I.4 | Luigi Siddi | 2060 |
4 | Castelluccio | 5 | BUGGEA PAX, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Petrella | 1600 |
5 | Castelluccio | 8 | BULGARI GRIF, M.I.4 | Agostino Castaldo | 2060 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera A (34)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Civitanova | 6 | A VITA RL, F.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 7 | ACE WISE L, M.I.5 | Dario Di Maio | 2200 |
5 | Siracusa | 6 | ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 1600 |
7 | Civitanova | 4 | ADELE EFFE, F.I.5 | Christian Fracassa | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 6 | AGO DOC, M.I.5 | Claudio De Filippo | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 8 | AGONISTA STIFT, F.I.5 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
2 | Castelluccio | 4 | AKHIR BY BREED, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Civitanova | 3 | ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.5 | Raffaele Scarpa | 2100 |
7 | Civitanova | 11 |
|
--- | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 3 | ALCE FAS, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 5 | ALICE SPRINT ZS, F.I.5 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 4 | ALMA PAN, F.I.5 | Luciano Messineo | 2200 |
5 | Siracusa | 2 | ALTAIR, C.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 1600 |
7 | Civitanova | 7 | AMAVIVA BELLA, F.I.5 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 2 | AMOUR DELL'OLMO, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 2200 |
7 | Civitanova | 10 | ANATRA JET, F.I.5 | Davide Angeletti | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 1 | ANGELICA, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 8 | ANIA RICH, F.I.5 | Luciano Mancuso | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 4 | ANTONIETTA AMA, F.I.5 | Marcello Mattii | 1660 |
6 | Siracusa | 8 | ANUBIS, M.I.5 | Andrea Buzzitta | 2200 |
7 | Civitanova | 12 | ARETHA FRANCIS, F.I.5 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 3 | ARIEL, F.I.5 | Davide Di Stefano | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 7 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 10 | ARTAK, M.I.5 | Francesco P. Conticelli | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 10 | ARTEMISIA GAR, F.I.5 | Massimo Zanca | 2200 |
5 | Siracusa | 1 | ASCIANO, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 6 | ASCOT GRIF, M.I.5 | Luigi Cuozzo | 2060 |
5 | Siracusa | 9 | ASSISI PAX, M.I.5 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 5 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2100 |
6 | Siracusa | 5 | ATASFAITEIRR SAN, M.I.5 | Angelo Basso Jr. | 2200 |
3 | Civitanova | 2 | ATHENA LL, F.I.5 | Carmine Orlando Sr. | 2100 |
7 | Civitanova | 9 | ATHOS OP, C.I.5 | Massimo Andreani | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 8 | ATLANTIC PAN, M.I.5 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 11 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Cordova | 1600 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (16)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 1 | ZABAIONE MATTO, M.I.6 | Alessio Ferrara | 2100 |
2 | Civitanova | 8 | ZANDALEE, F.I.6 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 4 | ZAPATA RAB, M.I.6 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 1600 |
5 | Civitanova | 2 | ZARA EFFE, F.I.6 | Marcello Mattii | 2100 |
2 | Civitanova | 9 | ZARAPIER, F.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 6 | ZEBRINA, F.I.6 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1660 |
2 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZEFIRO MOON, M.I.6 | Ivano Fierro | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 7 | ZELIG JET, M.I.6 | Marco Cisternino | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 1 | ZENIGATA, F.I.6 | Costantino Laudisio | 1600 |
5 | Siracusa | 5 | ZENO FONT, M.I.6 | Lorenzo La Rosa | 1600 |
7 | Civitanova | 2 | ZIGFILD WISE L, M.I.6 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1660 |
7 | Civitanova | 1 | ZIRAK, M.I.6 | Daniele Montanile | 1660 |
5 | Siracusa | 7 | ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.6 | Dario Di Maio | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 2 | ZOCCOLO JET, M.I.6 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Castelluccio | 5 | ZORBA GRIF, M.I.6 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
7 | Civitanova | 3 | ZVICTORIA, F.I.6 | Marco Pettinari | 1660 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera V (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Civitanova | 8 | VALUE WISE AS, M.I.7 | Vito Punzi | 2100 |
6 | Castelluccio | 5 | VALZER SPIN, M.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 5 | VANDALO D'ESI, M.I.7 | Joan Alin Gabor | 1600 |
4 | Siracusa | 8 | VERNER LUX, M.I.7 | Alessio Pecoraro (a) | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 4 | VERY ROC, M.I.7 | Massimo Pierini | 2100 |
2 | Civitanova | 1 | VIDA FRANCIS, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 1660 |
4 | Siracusa | 1 | VIDAL, M.I.7 | Pietro Mirino (a) | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 6 | VIDAL TAV, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Porzio Jr. | 2200 |
5 | Civitanova | 1 | VIDEALE FAS, M.I.7 | Christian Fracassa | 2100 |
6 | Siracusa | 3 | VINCENT AMG, M.I.7 | Francesco La Rosa -91- | 2200 |
2 | Civitanova | 3 | VISCHIO BIANCO, C.I.7 | Marco Guzzinati | 1660 |
2 | Civitanova | 7 | VIVALDI, C.I.7 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1660 |
5 | Civitanova | 3 | VOCIFERO JET, M.I.7 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 2100 |
4 | Siracusa | 9 | VUITTON FERM, M.I.7 | Cesare Ferranti Jr. (a) | 1600 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera U (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Civitanova | 2 | UFTEDMAR, F.I.8 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1660 |
6 | Castelluccio | 1 | ULULA JET, F.I.8 | Alessandro Perna (a) | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 6 | UNICO OP, C.I.8 | Diego Marchese (a) | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 9 |
|
--- | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 5 | URAGANO NERO, M.I.8 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 4 | URALI SM, M.I.8 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Castelluccio | 2 | URBAN AN, M.I.8 | Marcello Rotundi | 2060 |
6 | Castelluccio | 3 | USSARO GIFONT, C.I.8 | Francesco Di Giulio | 2060 |
3 | Civitanova | 9 | USTICA JET, F.I.8 | Enrico Cuglini | 2100 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera T (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Castelluccio | 4 | TEMPESTA CAF, M.I.9 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
5 | Civitanova | 6 | TEMPESTA MARK, F.I.9 | Davide Angeletti | 2100 |
6 | Castelluccio | 9 | THANK YOU, M.I.9 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
3 | Castelluccio | 3 | TICKET TO RIDE, M.I.9 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Civitanova | 5 | TOTANO JET, M.I.9 | Christian Fracassa | 1660 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Civitanova | 7 | SBIRULINO GRAD, M.I.10 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2100 |
5 | Civitanova | 4 | SENNA TRIO, M.I.10 | Gennaro Pacileo | 2100 |
6 | Castelluccio | 8 | SPITFIRE GAR, M.I.10 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Siracusa | 2 | STEVEMCQUEEN TREB, M.I.10 | Gaetano Cordova (a) | 1600 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 lettera R (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siracusa | 3 | RAION GV, M.I.11 | Giuseppe Salamone (a) | 1600 |
3 | Civitanova | 5 | RENE' PALLE BIGI, M.I.11 | Federica Scuffia | 2100 |
4 | Siracusa | 4 | RIGOLETTO RAB, M.I.11 | Vittorio F. Roda' (a) | 1600 |
6 | Siracusa | 1 | ROGER WATERS, C.I.11 | Davide Di Stefano | 2200 |
4 | Siracusa | 7 | ROYAL VIKING, C.I.11 | Giuseppe La Rosa (a) | 1600 |
3 | Castelluccio | 6 | RUBACUORI ALCA, M.I.11 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
Giovedì 9 Settembre 2021 Esteri (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castelluccio | 7 | FLUSHING (F), M.E.6 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2060 |
3 | Civitanova | 7 | SCACCO MATTO (US), M.E.10 | Gianluca Franceschilli | 2100 |
3 | Civitanova | 6 | OHAN DEI GREPPI, M..13 | Giuseppe Viti | 2100 |