Partenti per lettera
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera D (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica | 5 | D'ARRIGO, M.I.2 | Antonio Fernandez Lopez | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 7 | DAY OF GLORY, M.I.2 | Edoardo Baldi | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 4 | DEAL WISE AS, F.I.2 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 6 | DIVA INDAL, F.I.2 | Rene' Legati | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 3 | DO IT BETTER, M.I.2 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 8 | DORITOS BI, M.I.2 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2200 |
1 | Follonica | 1 | DOWN TOWN REBEL, M.I.2 | Afrim Shmidra | 2200 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera C (40)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Follonica | 1 | CALIFFOGAL, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 4 | CALLISTO LEONE, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 14 | CANOVA GRIF, M.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 9 | CAPITAN DREI, M.I.3 | Antonio Fernandez Lopez | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CARBONE, M.I.3 | Fabio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 9 | CARMELINA LEONE, F.I.3 | Luigi Calabrese | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 2 | CARONTE GRIF, M.I.3 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 11 | CATLEYA GAR, F.I.3 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 10 | CAVALLO PAZZO GAN, M.I.3 | Pietro Sbrizzi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 4 | CECCO CAPAR, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 3 | CERRADO DI RUGGI, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 13 | CHANEL, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 8 | CHARLIEBROWN EFFE, M.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 2200 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 6 | CHARLOT NAP, F.I.3 | Raffaele Scarpa | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CHARLOTTE REGAL, F.I.3 | Francesco De Cristofaro | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 9 | CHARLY DU BREED, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 2200 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 8 | CICERONE CANF, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 5 | CICERONE JET, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 1 | CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.3 | Elena Orlando Villani | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 8 | CICLONE PAX, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 6 | CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR, M.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 10 | CITY LUX, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 3 | CLEOPATRA MAR, F.I.3 | Filippo Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 2 | CLEOPE, F.I.3 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 6 | COCO MIL, F.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 7 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 5 | COMANCHES, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Pontecagnano | 2 | COMBO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 4 | CONTE PRAD, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
7 | Follonica | 15 | CORALLO RISHOW, M.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 7 | CORNELIA OP, F.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
7 | Follonica | 12 | COUNTACH, M.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Pontecagnano | 4 | CRAZY SART, F.I.3 | Emiliano Camillo | 1600 |
3 | Follonica | 1 | CRIS DI CAVALLINA, M.I.3 | Afrim Shmidra | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 6 | CROCUS, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 5 | CRONOS CAF, M.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 7 | CUBA DEL DUOMO, F.I.3 | Rene' Legati | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 2 | CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2200 |
3 | Follonica | 3 | CUPIDO GSO, M.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera B (44)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pontecagnano | 15 | BABY BRUNELLI, F.I.4 | Gianluca Saggese (a) | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 3 | BACIO DI ZEFIRO, M.I.4 | Alessandro Orlandi | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 8 | BALMIR SSM, M.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 2060 |
5 | Follonica | 3 | BARBIE WIND, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 11 | BAROLO GRIF, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 10 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 8 | BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 11 | BATMAN GF, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 12 | BATTISTA SAN, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BAY BAY, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 5 | BEA DI DARIO, F.I.4 | Umberto Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 9 | BEA LASER, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 9 | BEATRICE KRIS, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 5 | BELLA CAF, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 10 | BENDELI', M.I.4 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 2 | BENEDETTA LEONE, F.I.4 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 2 | BENITO FATHER, M.I.4 | Massimo Barbini | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 13 | BERLUSCONI GIEGI, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 2060 |
5 | Follonica | 9 | BESSIE DI POGGIO, F.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 1 | BEY BEY PAZ, F.I.4 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 3 | BIG JOHN LF, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 6 | BIJOUX BI, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BIOGAS PAR, M.I.4 | Giustino Panico | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BIRBANTE DIBIELLE, M.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 6 | BIRBONE PAR, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 7 | BIRGIT, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 14 | BLACK OUT PAX, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 2060 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 3 | BLU MOON, F.I.4 | Biagio Bevilacqua | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 5 | BLUE DANCER, M.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 2 | BLUEDAISY FOX, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 7 | BOKO, M.I.4 | Luigi Siddi | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 8 | BONETTO CAS, M.I.4 | Francesco De Cristofaro | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 5 | BORG DEL PINO, M.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 1 | BOROMIR BABA, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 12 | BOY ALTER, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Follonica | 8 | BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 4 | BREZZA DEI VENTI, F.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 7 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.4 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 1 | BRIGITTE LAN, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 2 | BRILLANT AXE, M.I.4 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
6 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BRIVIDO DEL PINO, M.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2060 |
6 | Follonica | 4 | BRUMAGAL, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Faruolo | 1600 |
5 | Follonica | 1 | BUJUMBURA, F.I.4 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
4 | Pontecagnano | 4 | BYE BYE MOON, M.I.4 | Ivano Fierro | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera A (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 5 | ALCATRAZ GEO, M.I.5 | Antonio Greppi | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 7 | ALREDEDOR, C.I.5 | Simone Ammannati | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 6 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 6 | AMYRA EFFE, F.I.5 | Monica Gradi | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 3 | ANGELICO, M.I.5 | Stefano Baldi | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 4 | ANITA YOUR SM, F.I.5 | Roberto Vecchione | 2200 |
4 | Follonica | 8 | ARCO DEI FEBI, M.I.5 | Paolo Bellucci | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 3 | ARIEL FERM, M.I.5 | Manuele Matteini | 2200 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 9 | ARMANDO IDO, M.I.5 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 7 | ATHENA GRIF, F.I.5 | Lucio Colletti | 2200 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 4 | ATTOST, M.I.5 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 2 | AURORA BIEFFE, F.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 2200 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 1 | AURORA CLEMAR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 1600 |
2 | Follonica | 6 | AVION D'AGHI, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2200 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 8 | AXEL DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.5 | Claudio De Filippo | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera Z (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 1 | ZALSHAN AS, M.I.6 | Massimo Barbini | 2200 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 2 | ZENIGATA, F.I.6 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 4 | ZINGARO DOC, M.I.6 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 1 | ZOLESS, C.I.6 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 7 | ZUCCO JET, C.I.6 | Enrico Antonio Maisto | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 10 | ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 | Alessandro Campani | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera V (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follonica | 8 | VENTO DEL PINO, C.I.7 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 2200 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 3 | VENTO DEL SUD, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 5 | VERGIANO, M.I.7 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 7 | VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.7 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 1 | VIP DI CASEI, M.I.7 | Luigi Cimmino | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera U (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pontecagnano | 8 | UBALDO JET, M.I.8 | Gianluca Saggese (a) | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 2 | UGO DEI RONCHI, M.I.8 | Carmine Romano (a) | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 3 | UNA BIGI KING, F.I.8 | Alessandro Perna (a) | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 5 | URALI OP, M.I.8 | Roberto Giannoni | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Follonica | 4 | SOGNO D'AMORE, M.I.10 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 lettera R (2)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Pontecagnano | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Pontecagnano | 10 | REYNOLD ALLEZ, M.I.11 | Salvatore Balzano (a) | 1600 |
Lunedì 6 Settembre 2021 Esteri (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follonica | 2 | DYNAMITE KANDY (D), F.E.2 | Massimo Barbini | 2200 |
6 | Follonica | 9 | HIP HOP PAULOIS (F), M.E.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Pontecagnano | 6 | BANDIT HORNLINE (S), M.E.11 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Follonica | 9 | PARSIFAL, M..12 | Guido Gnoffo | 1600 |