Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera C (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Modena | 2 | CABERNET ROC, M.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
2 | Milano | 4 | CAIPIRINHA FI, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | CAMILLA CAF, F.I.3 | Raffaele Forino | 2100 |
8 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 2250 |
2 | Milano | 2 | CAOL ILA SI, F.I.3 | Arnaldo Pollini | 1650 |
2 | Modena | 5 | CAPITAL SPAV, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
8 | Milano | 2 | CAPITAN HARLOCK, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 2250 |
5 | Milano | 2 | CARBONELLA, F.I.3 | Ivan Petronelli | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 5 | CARIBBEAN TAR, M.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
2 | Modena | 6 | CARIOCA LAKSMY, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Baldi | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 7 | CARLOS ALTER, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CARLOS OP, M.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 2080 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | CAROLYN FRANCIS, F.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2100 |
2 | Modena | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 8 | CASSANDRA ROC, F.I.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 7 | CASTELLAMZAM SA, F.I.3 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
6 | Modena | 3 | CATERINA, F.I.3 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
7 | Napoli | 4 |
|
--- | 2100 |
5 | Milano | 3 | CAYENNE SLM, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
2 | Modena | 3 | CAYOLARGO PAX, M.I.3 | Marco Basile | 1600 |
8 | Milano | 3 | CELSIUS MABEL FM, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 2250 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | CENTAURO JET, M.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
2 | Milano | 10 | CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.3 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
2 | Modena | 9 | CEZNJA D'AGHI, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 5 | CHANCE EK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | CHARLOTTE GAR, F.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 2100 |
8 | Milano | 5 | CHEMAR, M.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 2250 |
2 | Modena | 7 | CHIMERAGAL, F.I.3 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | CICCIORICCIO JET, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2100 |
6 | Modena | 4 | CICLONE DEI VENTI, M.I.3 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 2080 |
2 | Milano | 9 | CLAUDIA PINK, F.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 6 | CLELIA DI POGGIO, F.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
2 | Modena | 4 | CLOE' MOW, F.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 4 | COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 1 | COCOCHANEL TREB, F.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
2 | Milano | 1 | COLINASS, F.I.3 | Elvis Vessichelli | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | COMETA FAS, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | CONDOR BAR, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
8 | Milano | 1 | CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 2250 |
2 | Milano | 3 | CORTINA, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
6 | Modena | 1 | COSTAMAGNA PAX, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | COSTANTINO JET, M.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 2100 |
2 | Modena | 2 | COUNTDOWN SI, M.I.3 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 6 | CRAZY NOIRE, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | CRAZY PF, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | CRIS MAIL, M.I.3 | Gabriele Quarneti | 2100 |
6 | Modena | 5 | CRISTAL TRIO, F.I.3 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
8 | Milano | 4 | CRONOS DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 2250 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
2 | Milano | 8 | CUVEE ROC, M.I.3 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera B (42)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Modena | 3 | BALIO COL, M.I.4 | Alessandro Muretti | 2080 |
1 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | BALTIMORA ZACK, F.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 7 | BANPIT OF WEST, M.I.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 8 | BAURID, F.I.4 | Gianni Targhetta | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 3 | BEAUTIFUL BOY, M.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 1650 |
1 | Modena | 6 | BELLA, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 7 | BELLA RU DI GAIA, F.I.4 | Gaspare Tranchina | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 10 | BELLADONNAD' ARC, F.I.4 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 2 | BELLATRIX FONT, F.I.4 | Giorgio Cassani | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | BESSIESMITH FERM, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | BIAGIO JET, M.I.4 | Luigi Farina Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | BIANCA GRIF, F.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 1 | BIRBA DALL, F.I.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 9 | BIRBONA, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 1 | BISCUIT WF, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Modena | 6 | BLACKFIRE HORSE, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | BLOODY MARY, F.I.4 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 3 | BLU BAY PEL, F.I.4 | Loris Farolfi | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 2 | BOATO TOR, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
4 | Modena | 4 | BOGOTA' BI, F.I.4 | Roberto Andreghetti | 2080 |
1 | Milano | 6 | BOLT PRAV, M.I.4 | Giovanni Fulici | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 4 | BONDO JET, M.I.4 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | BONITO FEG, M.I.4 | Gaetano Donnarumma | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 7 |
|
--- | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | BOREA CAF, F.I.4 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 5 | BOUNTY ROC, M.I.4 | Filippo Rocca | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 2 | BOYS STECCA, M.I.4 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 3 | BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | BREXIT PAR, F.I.4 | Giustino Panico | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 5 | BREZZA GRAD, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 2080 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | BREZZA LAKSMY, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 1 | BRIGITTE GSO, F.I.4 | Roberto Vecchione | 2080 |
1 | Modena | 5 | BRIGITTE TRIO, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | BRILLANTISSIME, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 1 | BRINA, F.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
4 | Modena | 2 | BRUNITA CAF, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Baldi | 2080 |
6 | Milano | 4 | BY LUCA DI VENERE, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 5 | BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.4 | Antonino Vassallo | 1650 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera A (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 8 | A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.5 | Giuseppe Iodice (a) | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 8 | ABANO CIS, C.I.5 | Gianni Targhetta | 2100 |
4 | Milano | 3 | ABIGAIL, F.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
3 | Modena | 6 | ADRENALINE GO, F.I.5 | Lucia Pasqualini | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | AEREO JET, M.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 9 | AESIR SELVA, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | ALCE FAS, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 7 | ALICE TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2100 |
7 | Milano | 6 | AMARCORD, M.I.5 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | AMAZING LUX, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 10 | ANASTASIA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | ANITA CAPAR, F.I.5 | Saverio Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 6 | ANTONIO BOCCINO, M.I.5 | Roberto Andreghetti | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 3 | ARAMIS GRIF, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 6 | ARROW WF, F.I.5 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 1 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 2 | ASTAG SONIC, M.I.5 | Antonio Velotti | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 5 | ATTALO, M.I.5 | Luca Lovera | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | ATTILA, M.I.5 | Antonio Sorrentino (a) | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | AVANT OP, M.I.5 | Salvatore Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera Z (15)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Milano | 4 | ZAFIRA, F.I.6 | Alessandro Manfredi | 1650 |
5 | Modena | 2 | ZAGOR MTT, M.I.6 | Francesco Pettinari | 2080 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.6 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 1 | ZAR PARLANTE, M.I.6 | Giorgio Cassani | 2080 |
3 | Milano | 2 | ZELIG KRONOS, M.I.6 | Filippo Monti | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 13 | ZILATH JET, M.I.6 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 8 | ZINGARO ROSS, M.I.6 | Paolo Mazzieri | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 3 | ZODIAK SI, M.I.6 | Sara Bruni | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 5 | ZOELLO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | ZOLID MODEL, F.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | ZORBA AND GLORY, M.I.6 | Fabio D'alessandro (a) | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 3 | ZORRO LEO, M.I.6 | Sandro Miraglia | 2080 |
4 | Napoli | 12 | ZULU' EGRAL, M.I.6 | Gianluca Saggese (a) | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera V (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Milano | 7 | VAMORGEA DEI RUM, F.I.7 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 8 | VASCO JET, M.I.7 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 1 | VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.7 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 8 | VELINA VALD, F.I.7 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | VENALE, M.I.7 | Raffaele Forino | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 5 | VI PRAV, M.I.7 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 5 | VIBURNO DE BUTY, M.I.7 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 4 | VICKI LAKSMY, M.I.7 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 8 | VINSANTO, C.I.7 | Carlotta D'agostino | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | VIP DI CASEI, M.I.7 | Luigi Cimmino (a) | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 9 | VOLNIK DU KRAS, M.I.7 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 8 | VORTEX VA, M.I.7 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 12 | VORTICE LEO, M.I.7 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera U (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milano | 1 | UBI JET, M.I.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 3 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Vittorio Bosia | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | ULULA JET, F.I.8 | Alessandro Perna (a) | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 2 |
|
--- | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 1 | UNCINO TUR, M.I.8 | Pasquale Carlone | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 7 | UNCLE NICO, M.I.8 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.8 | Francesco Di Giulio (a) | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 2 | UNUK BI, C.I.8 | Ivan Petronelli | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 5 | UP RIGHT BI, M.I.8 | Alessandro Gocciadoro | 1650 |
3 | Modena | 9 | UPPERCUT SI, M.I.8 | Mille Zanichelli | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 6 | URAGANO SPRITZ, M.I.8 | Michela Rossi | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | URALI SM, M.I.8 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 9 | URIAN HORSE, M.I.8 | Gianvito D'ambruoso | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 14 | USHUAIA BI, F.I.8 | Roberto Andreghetti | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera T (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 2 | TEODORO, M.I.9 | Roberto D'alessandro (a) | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 9 | TINO ROC, M.I.9 | Marco Rocca | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 3 | TOME' DEI GREPPI, M.I.9 | Marco Basile | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | TURGON, M.I.9 | Salvatore Legittimo (a) | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera S (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 11 | SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.10 | Fabrizio Brandi (a) | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 11 | SEVESO, M.I.10 | Emanuele Masoero (a) | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | SOLO D'ASOLO, M.I.10 | Domenico Marino' (a) | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 lettera R (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Modena | 2 | RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.11 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 8 | REGENSBOURG, C.I.11 | Enrico Stefani | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 7 | RENE' D'ORIO, M.I.11 | Alessandro Fogliata | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 4 | RENOIR GRAD, M.I.11 | Marcello Lettieri | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | ROMBO DI CANNONE, M.I.11 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
Venerdì 14 Maggio 2021 Esteri (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 4 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.4 | Roberto Andreghetti | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 4 | MARANELLO BO (D), C.E.5 | Thorsten Tietz | 2080 |
7 | Milano | 3 | DARTAGNAN SISU (S), M.E.8 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 7 | WOTAN CASEI (AU), M.E.8 | Thorsten Tietz | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 1 | PICKERING, C..12 | Roberto Tommasini | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Raffaele Palomba | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 4 | STRICKER (S), C..12 | Roberto Vecchione | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 5 | OKTOBER FEST, M..13 | Jessica Pompa | 1600 |