Partenti per lettera
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera C (35)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Taranto | 7 | CAESAR PF, M.I.3 | Carmen Gelo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | CAIMAN, M.I.3 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 1 | CALINE, F.I.3 | Romano Tamburrano | 2020 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | CAMI HOLZ, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
2 | Pescara | 9 | CANDY GROUP, F.I.3 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 1 | CANTER, M.I.3 | Agostino Castaldo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | CARLOTTA BRU, F.I.3 | Marco Giacometti | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | CARO PASQUALE IZ, M.I.3 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | CARONTE MATTO, M.I.3 | Antonio Castiello | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 8 | CASANOVA LG, M.I.3 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
2 | Pescara | 2 | CASETTARO, M.I.3 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | CASSIUS COMO, M.I.3 | Jonathan Benfenati | 1660 |
2 | Pescara | 7 | CAYENNE TOR, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 6 | CELER PF, M.I.3 | Matteo Paladini | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 5 | CENSORE, M.I.3 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | CENTELLA JET, F.I.3 | Daniele Del Cielo | 1660 |
2 | Pescara | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 9 | CESAREA PF, F.I.3 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 5 | CHAPEAU SFERR, M.I.3 | Salvatore Negro | 2020 |
6 | Taranto | 10 | CHARLOTTE OP, F.I.3 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | CIAK JACK, M.I.3 | Jonathan Benfenati | 1660 |
6 | Taranto | 3 | CICCIO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 2 | CIRO NAP, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Pescara | 4 | CIUFFOLOTTO RL, M.I.3 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
2 | Pescara | 5 | CLEO ORS, F.I.3 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | CLEOPATRA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
3 | Taranto | 4 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 2 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2020 |
3 | Taranto | 6 | COFFEE COL, M.I.3 | Antonio Convertini | 2020 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | COLORADO SPRING, M.I.3 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
2 | Pescara | 6 | CONTRAPPUNTO, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Taranto | 4 | CORNERUSS, M.I.3 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
2 | Pescara | 3 | COVER YOU SM, M.I.3 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
3 | Taranto | 3 | CUPIDO GRIF, M.I.3 | Italo Tamborrino | 2020 |
2 | Pescara | 1 | CUZA MANY, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera B (56)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taranto | 1 | BACCAREDO, M.I.4 | Cosimo Brigante | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | BACCO BACHO', M.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
6 | Pescara | 10 | BAGHEERA LZ, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 13 | BALMIR SSM, M.I.4 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 6 | BALTASAR LUX, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 7 | BALZAC, M.I.4 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 6 | BANGKOK SPAV, M.I.4 | Francesco Tauro | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 11 | BARBABIETOLO PEL, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 2 | BARBARELLA, F.I.4 | Gervasio Galloso | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 9 | BARCELLONA SAN, F.I.4 | Rocco Paladini | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 6 | BARRY WHITE, M.I.4 | Michele Castiglia | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 4 | BBFRANCIS, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 8 | BEA, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 1 | BEA DEL RONCO, F.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 8 | BEATRICE DI LECCE, F.I.4 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 7 | BEATRICE GRIF, F.I.4 | Gino Chiappetta | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 11 | BEATRICE KRIS, F.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 9 | BEATY MIN, F.I.4 | Antonino Pecoraro | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | BECCACCIA JET, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | BELEN BYE BYE, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 1660 |
3 | Pescara | 2 | BELINDA, F.I.4 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 10 | BELLA BAIL, F.I.4 | Iolanda Iannaco | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 2 | BELLA DI CHIARA, F.I.4 | Luigi Giannuzzi | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 10 | BELLATRIX GRIF, F.I.4 | Fedele Marangi | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 4 | BELLE EPOQUE, F.I.4 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 3 | BEPO HOLZ, M.I.4 | Vittorio Fornaro | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 11 | BERNADETTE REK, F.I.4 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 3 | BESTEWO, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | BHOTO DE GLERIS, M.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | BIANCO DI GAN, M.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
1 | Taranto | 5 | BIRBA DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.4 | Antonio Piccinni | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 3 | BIRBA DI GIOVE, C.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 10 | BIRIKINA LIGHT, F.I.4 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 1600 |
1 | Taranto | 4 | BIVARENN DOC, F.I.4 | Bruno Arbore | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 14 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 8 | BOA SAN, M.I.4 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | BOB LOGAN, M.I.4 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
3 | Pescara | 1 | BOH ERRE, M.I.4 | Luigi Siddi | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 3 | BOMBER CUP, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 7 | BOMBER MAN, M.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 5 | BON JOVI PAX, M.I.4 | Costantino Laudisio (a) | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 4 | BONA VENTURA, F.I.4 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | BORASSUS DE BUTY, M.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 6 | BORN TO FLY, F.I.4 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 5 | BRIGITTPER, F.I.4 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
2 | Taranto | 7 | BRILLAZ, F.I.4 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
3 | Pescara | 12 | BRILLIANT BKS, M.I.4 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 1 | BRIOSUSS, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
6 | Pescara | 9 | BRIVIDO JET, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | BRUNA DE GLERIS, F.I.4 | Francesco Trolese | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | BRUNO OZT, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 5 | BUGIAZ, F.I.4 | Matteo Paladini | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | BULLA FOR GLORY, F.I.4 | Adrian Gjoni | 1660 |
6 | Pescara | 2 | BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.4 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera A (26)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 8 | ADOLF INDAL, M.I.5 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 14 | AGENT OP, M.I.5 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 13 | AIACE VIP, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 5 | AILA CHUCK SM, F.I.5 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 10 | ALDEBARAN, M.I.5 | Antonio Marseglia | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 3 | ALE DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Pescara | 7 | ALIANTE REGAL, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 5 | ALICE SPRINT ZS, F.I.5 | Domenico Ciardo (a) | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 1 | ALINA ZACK, F.I.5 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 1 | ALL IN ONE TUR, F.I.5 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | AMARENA COMO, F.I.5 | Jonathan Benfenati | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 14 | AMAZING LUX, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 6 | ANATRA JET, F.I.5 | Massimo Pierini | 2080 |
7 | Taranto | 9 | ANIMAECORE JET, F.I.5 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 6 | APOLLO JET, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2080 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | AQUILA JET, F.I.5 | Antonio Finetti | 2080 |
5 | Pescara | 9 | AQUILEIA JET, F.I.5 | Gennaro Pacileo | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 7 | ARACA AZUL, F.I.5 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 4 |
|
--- | 2060 |
5 | Taranto | 4 | ARLI CHUCK SM, M.I.5 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 11 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Pescara | 5 | ASTRA DI NO, F.I.5 | Daniele Cuglini | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | ATLANTICO JET, M.I.5 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 7 | AURORA LL, F.I.5 | Alessandra Devide' | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 15 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | AZALEA JET, F.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera Z (19)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Pescara | 12 | ZACHAR BAY, F.I.6 | Leonardo Vastano | 2100 |
1 | Pescara | 6 | ZAFFIRO GIAL, M.I.6 | Roberto Ruvolo (a) | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 9 | ZANNA BIANCA, M.I.6 | Italo Tamborrino | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 4 | ZANTE DEL RONCO, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Caramia | 1600 |
4 | Pescara | 4 | ZAR DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.6 | Davide Cangiano | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 10 | ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.6 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 5 | ZARAX, F.I.6 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | ZARJA JAM, F.I.6 | A.Gorenc * | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 8 | ZAZZERA JET, F.I.6 | Mauro Braidich | 1660 |
4 | Pescara | 3 | ZECORA JOY, F.I.6 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | ZEN BAGGINS, M.I.6 | Dario Edera | 1660 |
5 | Taranto | 8 | ZETO SFERR, M.I.6 | Marco Giulio Scarano (a) | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 3 | ZEUDI ARAYA, F.I.6 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 8 | ZIGGURAT GRIF, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Buonpane Jr. | 2080 |
4 | Taranto | 5 | ZIO SALVIO JET, M.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 10 | ZONA JET, F.I.6 | Vincenzo Iaccarino | 2100 |
4 | Taranto | 9 | ZOOLANDER, M.I.6 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 1 | ZORBAN GRAD, C.I.6 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2060 |
4 | Pescara | 6 | ZUCCHERO SERE, M.I.6 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera V (16)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Taranto | 1 | VA' PENSIERO GAR, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 13 | VELVET WISE L, M.I.7 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 4 | VENUS CANF, F.I.7 | Salvatore Legittimo (a) | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 |
|
--- | 1660 |
7 | Taranto | 1 | VERNALE RL, C.I.7 | Angelo Zizzi | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 9 | VERY DI CASEI, M.I.7 | Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 7 | VIACOLVENTO THOR, F.I.7 | Emilio Avallone (a) | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 8 | VIATOR CAF, M.I.7 | Antonio Convertini | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 3 | VIDEALE FAS, M.I.7 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 9 | VILLA JET, F.I.7 | Giampaolo Fomularo | 1660 |
4 | Pescara | 8 | VILLER, M.I.7 | Fabrizio Ciulla | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 10 | VINC DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.7 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 11 | VINELLA, F.I.7 | Donato Fiore | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 6 | VIRUS, F.I.7 | Marcello Melis | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 11 | VISCO JET, M.I.7 | Francesco Iaccarino | 2100 |
5 | Taranto | 12 | VOSTOK, M.I.7 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera U (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Taranto | 3 | UGOLINO ERRE, M.I.8 | Francesco Tortorella | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 10 | UINNER BEST, C.I.8 | Francesco Di Giulio (a) | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 9 | ULIASSI, M.I.8 | Giuseppe Colantonio | 2100 |
5 | Taranto | 3 | UNE PASSION PLAY, M.I.8 | Francesco Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 10 | UNIQUE MATCH, F.I.8 | Matteo Paladini | 1600 |
4 | Pescara | 1 | UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.8 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 8 | UNIVERSAL PRAYER, M.I.8 | Marco Ciarrocchi (a) | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 4 | UNSIGNOR AS, M.I.8 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 9 | URANY MATTO, F.I.8 | Antonio Castiello | 2100 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | URSULA BABA, F.I.8 | Giancarlo Moretti | 1660 |
7 | Pescara | 3 | URSULA PDL, F.I.8 | Giuseppe Marseglia | 2060 |
1 | Pescara | 11 | USHUAIA DE ARIEL, M.I.8 | Costantino Laudisio (a) | 1600 |
1 | Pescara | 2 | USSARA MAIL, F.I.8 | Roberto D'autilia (a) | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 2 | UTILE OP, C.I.8 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera T (12)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Taranto | 7 | TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.9 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | TATION CUP SM, F.I.9 | Pier Giovanni Michelotto | 1660 |
6 | Trieste | 10 | TAYLOR MATTO, F.I.9 | Aldo Gamboz | 1660 |
7 | Pescara | 7 | TEA FOR TWO FONT, M.I.9 | Andrea Venezia | 2080 |
7 | Taranto | 16 | TENNESSEE MN, M.I.9 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
4 | Taranto | 6 | TENTAZIONE, F.I.9 | Marco Esposito | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 13 | TERREMOTO, M.I.9 | Domenico Marino' (a) | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 2 | TERRIBLE BLESSED, M.I.9 | Cosimo Fiore | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | TINTORETTO LL, M.I.9 | Jonathan Benfenati | 2080 |
7 | Taranto | 11 | TOLL FREE BI, C.I.9 | Sergio Bellitti | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | TOPS HOLZ, M.I.9 | Roberto Totaro | 2080 |
4 | Taranto | 12 | TOWER DI POGGIO, F.I.9 | Giovanni Petraroli | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera S (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Trieste | 4 | SARKOZY LUIS, M.I.10 | Aldo Mignano | 1660 |
4 | Taranto | 4 | SCORPIONE OM, M.I.10 | Salvatore Negro | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 12 | SEVEN, M.I.10 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 6 | SHOW DI CASEI, M.I.10 | Marcello Di Nicola | 1600 |
5 | Taranto | 6 | SOLO D'ASOLO, M.I.10 | Domenico Marino' (a) | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 2 | SPECIAL ONE, M.I.10 | Marco Giulio Scarano (a) | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 11 | ST JOHN VERYNICE, M.I.10 | Francesco Casillo | 1600 |
5 | Pescara | 2 | STILL NASH, M.I.10 | Costantino Laudisio (a) | 1600 |
7 | Taranto | 5 | SURPRISE EK, M.I.10 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 lettera R (5)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pescara | 1 | RAMBO DI NO, C.I.11 | Dario Battistini | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | RAMIREZ BI, M.I.11 | Marco Giacometti | 2080 |
5 | Pescara | 8 | RENE' PALLE BIGI, M.I.11 | Giovanni Palanga | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | RENOIR MATTO, M.I.11 | Villiam Martellini | 2080 |
5 | Pescara | 7 | RUNYMEDE FANS, M.I.11 | Pietro Tomasello | 1600 |
Martedì 13 Aprile 2021 Esteri (14)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Trieste | 5 | ANABELLA (SL), F.E.3 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | JOANA (AU), F.E.3 | Thorsten Tietz | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | DJANGO (D), M.E.4 | Thorsten Tietz | 1660 |
2 | Taranto | 3 | HALFMOON LIGHT (CH), F.E.4 | Romano Tamburrano | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | DON SAXO (SL), C.E.5 | Janko Sagaj | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | MICHELLE (SL), F.E.6 | Daria Dolinsek T. | 1660 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | DAR LA NOTA (F), F.E.8 | Paolo Scamardella | 2080 |
1 | Pescara | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | TARS STARS (SL), M.E.10 | Janko Sagaj | 2080 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | PENNABIANCA HORSE, M..12 | Massimo De Luca | 1660 |
4 | Pescara | 2 | PERIMETRO BAR, C..12 | Edoardo Bacalini | 1600 |
7 | Pescara | 2 | PIERVINCENZO, M..12 | Pasquale Ciarmiello | 2060 |
7 | Pescara | 5 |
|
--- | 2060 |
7 | Taranto | 7 | PUEBLO, M..12 | Daniele Esposito | 1600 |