Partenti per lettera

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera C (46)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Modena 1 CAFFE' DI COSTA, M.I.3 Andrea Baveresi 1600
2 Modena 4 CALENITA, F.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 1600
3 Napoli 2 CALL ME AS, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
2 Milano 1 CALYPSO DEGLI DEI, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1650
2 Milano 4 CALYPSO ROC, F.I.3 Filippo Rocca 1650
4 Milano 9 CAOL ILA SI, F.I.3 Arnaldo Pollini 1650
4 Milano 8 CAPOTEMPESTA FONT, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
2 Modena 2 CARIM, M.I.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600
5 Modena 5 CARLOS DI RUGGI, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 2080
4 Milano 6 CARMEN RAMIREZ, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
4 Milano 3 CARYMAR, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1650
4 Milano 7 CASH BACK FONT, M.I.3 Luca Schettino 1650
5 Napoli 6 CASH FAS, M.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 2100
5 Modena 1 CASHFLOW VERYNICE, M.I.3 --- 2080
5 Napoli 2 CASPER GRIF, M.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 2100
3 Napoli 8 CATE LAKSMY, F.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
2 Modena 8 CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 1600
4 Milano 2 CELENTANO DEI RUM, M.I.3 Mauro Angeletti 1650
2 Milano 5 CELSIUS MABEL FM, M.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1650
3 Napoli 4 CHANEL RG, F.I.3 Biagio Bevilacqua 1600
3 Napoli 10 CHANTAL RG, F.I.3 Luigi Panico 1600
5 Napoli 1 CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
2 Milano 2 CHEMAR, M.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
4 Milano 1 CHERY MIN, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
2 Modena 3 CHICCA DIPA, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1600
2 Modena 5 CHOPIN GRIF, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
4 Milano 4 CIMABUE JET, M.I.3 Flavio Martinelli 1650
3 Napoli 6 CIRCE DEGLI DEI, F.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1600
5 Napoli 5 CIRO DEL SUD, M.I.3 Antonio Improda 2100
4 Milano 5 CLAIRE DE LUNE BI, F.I.3 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
3 Napoli 9 CLEOPATRIA, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
3 Napoli 5 CLITUMNO SL, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
3 Napoli 1 COBRA FAS, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
2 Milano 3 COBRA KILLER GAR, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
5 Modena 3 COCIS MP, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 2080
4 Milano 11 COLTWINE DI CASEI, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1650
2 Milano 6 COMANCHES, M.I.3 --- 1650
5 Napoli 7 COMPANY SM, M.I.3 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2100
3 Napoli 7 CONCITA LUIS, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
5 Napoli 4 CONTE FILMONT, M.I.3 Carmine Piscuoglio 2100
5 Modena 6 CORAZON KEY, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 2080
5 Modena 4 CRACK OP, M.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 2080
5 Napoli 3 CRIOSS, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2100
2 Modena 6 CRISTAL DSE, F.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1600
2 Modena 7 CUPIDO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Riccardo Pezzatini 1600
5 Modena 2 CUPIDO GSO, M.I.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 2080

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera B (45)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Napoli 3 BABILONIA ZACK, F.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
6 Milano 1 BADGIRL FI, F.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
3 Modena 6 BAGHEERA GAR, F.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600
4 Napoli 4 BAHIA PAX, F.I.4 Dario Battistini 2100
6 Milano 6 BALTIMORA LUX, F.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1650
4 Napoli 1 BANTENG JET, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2100
3 Modena 5 BARNI LENNY, F.I.4 Enrico Stefani 1600
6 Napoli 8 BASIC GAR, F.I.4 Pierluigi D'angelo 2100
1 Milano 4 BASTACHESIA JET, F.I.4 Davide A. D'antoni 1650
6 Milano 4 BEATRICE JOY, F.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
3 Modena 2 BEATRICE TRIO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 1600
6 Napoli 6 BEGONIA JET, F.I.4 Antonio Improda 2100
1 Modena 4 BEMON CHUC SM, M.I.4 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 1600
6 Napoli 5 BENEDETTA EFFESSE, F.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 2100
6 Milano 2 BENTLEY FERM, F.I.4 Filippo Rocca 1650
6 Napoli 1 BEREN, F.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 2100
6 Napoli 4 BERTUCCIA JET, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
1 Milano 1 BEYONCE' CUP, F.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
4 Napoli 2 BICA DL, F.I.4 Gennaro Riccio 2100
6 Napoli 7 BIG BAND LF, F.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2100
1 Milano 3 BIJOU ALTER, M.I.4 Marcello Lettieri 1650
1 Modena 3 BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.4 Mille Zanichelli 1600
3 Modena 1 BIRGIT, F.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 1600
6 Napoli 2 BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.4 Luigi Cimmino (a) 2100
1 Modena 7 BLADE RUNNER LUX, M.I.4 Paolo Mazzieri 1600
1 Modena 5 BLANCKA, F.I.4 Lucia Pasqualini 1600
6 Milano 3 BLU DI PRUSSIA, F.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
1 Modena 2 BOB LOGAN, M.I.4 Patrik Romano 1600
4 Napoli 7 BOMBER DI NO, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
1 Milano 2 BONA VE, F.I.4 Luca Schettino 1650
4 Napoli 6 BONETTO STAR, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
3 Modena 7 BONIEK SPRITZ, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1600
1 Modena 9 BONITA CIS, F.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 1600
4 Napoli 3 BONITO FEG, M.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 2100
1 Modena 6 BOOM SI, M.I.4 Carlo Ballotta 1600
1 Milano 5 BPER GAMS, F.I.4 Lorenzo Besana 1650
3 Modena 4 BREZZA DEI VENTI, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
6 Milano 5 BRIGLIADORO, F.I.4 Mauro Angeletti 1650
1 Modena 8 BRISCOLA MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Massimo De Luca 1600
1 Modena 1 BRIVIDO RICH, M.I.4 Samuele Querci 1600
1 Milano 6 BRONI DEL SAURO, M.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
4 Napoli 5 BRUCCIONE FAS, M.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 2100
3 Modena 3 BUDWEISER MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Battista Congiu 1600
1 Modena 10 BUONGIORNO DIPA, M.I.4 Giuseppe Leanza 1600
1 Milano 7 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1650

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera A (25)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Napoli 11 A SEXYBOMB PAR, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice (a) 1600
6 Modena 5 ABANO CIS, C.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 1600
4 Modena 6 ADRENALINE GO, F.I.5 Vincenzo Ferranti 1600
2 Napoli 3 AFRICA WISE AS, F.I.5 Domenico Marino' (a) 1600
1 Napoli 10 AGLIANICO MDM, M.I.5 Pasquale Luongo 1600
8 Milano 1 AIDA VDO, F.I.5 Massimiliano Castaldo 2250
6 Modena 1 AKIKO FONT, F.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 1600
3 Milano 5 ALCOY DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Alessandro Fogliata 1650
3 Milano 4 ALDOC DR, M.I.5 Stefano Manzato 1650
4 Modena 7 ALEX TRIO, M.I.5 Roberto Andreghetti 1600
6 Modena 4 ALOHA GITI, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1600
7 Milano 3 ALTAIR ETOILE, F.I.5 --- 1650
1 Napoli 8 ALWAYS BI, M.I.5 Giovanni Ianniello 1600
7 Modena 15 ALY PRAV, F.I.5 Roberto Andreghetti 2100
7 Modena 11 AMOS RAB, M.I.5 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 2100
7 Milano 2 ANCORA TU BIGI, M.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
3 Milano 2 ANGURIA JET, F.I.5 Marco Castaldo 1650
7 Modena 7 ANITA SPRITZ, F.I.5 Maurizio Cheli 2080
6 Modena 6 ANITA YOUR SM, F.I.5 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600
1 Napoli 12 ARMANDO IDO, M.I.5 Antonino Gargiulo 1600
5 Milano 1 ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 Salvatore Valentino 1650
7 Modena 18 ASTRO DEL NORD, M.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 2100
6 Modena 3 ATENA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.5 Roberto Andreghetti 1600
5 Milano 6 AXE ZACK, M.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
3 Milano 3 AZZURRA PISANA, F.I.5 Thomas Manfredini 1650

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera Z (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Modena 2 ZAGARA DEI GREPPI, F.I.6 Edoardo Baldi 1600
7 Napoli 5 ZAMPILLO OP, C.I.6 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
7 Milano 6 ZARCHICCO PARK, M.I.6 Federico Esposito 1650
1 Napoli 7 ZARZAMORA, F.I.6 Angelo Boccia 1600
8 Milano 2 ZELIK ROC, M.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 2250
2 Napoli 1 ZENITH JET, M.I.6 Fabio D'alessandro (a) 1600
2 Napoli 4 ZENO EGRAL, M.I.6 Antonio Sorrentino (a) 1600
4 Modena 10 ZEPHYRUS GM, M.I.6 Lorenzo Baldi 1600
5 Milano 4 ZEUS LOVERS TREB, M.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
3 Milano 1 ZIA PINA GNAFA', F.I.6 Fabio Marchino 1650
6 Modena 7 ZIGOLO VGL, M.I.6 Francesco Pettinari 1600
1 Napoli 3 ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM, M.I.6 Gianpiero Abagnale 1600
7 Modena 5 ZILLI, M.I.6 Sandro Capenti 2080
7 Modena 1 ZINIAL, M.I.6 Luca Farolfi 2080
2 Napoli 2 ZIVA FONT, F.I.6 Carlo Massimo Palo (a) 1600
6 Modena 2 ZOE BS, F.I.6 Andrea Baveresi 1600
7 Modena 3 ZOELLO, M.I.6 Francesco Pettinari 2080
3 Milano 6 ZORRO CODE, M.I.6 Enrico Colombino 1650
8 Milano 9 ZUNBAVE, F.I.6 Luca Schettino 2250

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera V (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Milano 3 VALKYRIA RUN, F.I.7 Arnaldo Pollini 2250
7 Modena 8 VAOMAR, M.I.7 Emanuele Ossani 2080
4 Modena 1 VASSALLO, M.I.7 Nicola Bortolotti 1600
7 Napoli 6 VELARDA LA SOL, F.I.7 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
7 Milano 4 VELASQUEZ LUX, M.I.7 Flavio Martinelli 1650
5 Milano 5 VELATRI LUNG, C.I.7 Flavio Martinelli 1650
7 Napoli 3 VENALE, M.I.7 Raffaele Forino 1600
7 Napoli 2 VIESTE DEI GREPPI, F.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
7 Modena 9 VINCENT SM, M.I.7 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2080
7 Modena 14 VINCENT TRIO, M.I.7 Marco Stefani 2100
7 Milano 7 VINICIO, M.I.7 --- 1650
8 Milano 10 VINTAGE TUR, M.I.7 Gino Salacone 2250
8 Milano 5 VIOLA, F.I.7 Lorenzo Besana 2250
1 Napoli 1 VIREO JET, M.I.7 Elena Orlando Villani 1600
5 Milano 7 VIRTUAL TREBI', M.I.7 Vincenzo Castiglia 1650
1 Napoli 14 VISCO JET, M.I.7 Francesco Iaccarino 1600
8 Milano 6 VISY PAN, F.I.7 Salvatore Valentino 2250
8 Milano 7 VITTORIA DI CASEI, F.I.7 Elvis Vessichelli 2250
7 Milano 5 VOLNIK DU KRAS, M.I.7 Andrea Farolfi 1650
1 Napoli 2 VOLTON JET, M.I.7 Mario Luigi Rubino 1600

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera U (14)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Modena 12 UBI BOKO SM, M.I.8 Antonio Greppi 2100
1 Napoli 11 UBI MAYOR REGAL, M.I.8 Michelangelo Franzese 1600
2 Napoli 6 UGLY OP, C.I.8 Salvatore Balzano (a) 1600
7 Napoli 1 UISCHY SAN, M.I.8 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
7 Napoli 7 ULBERTO, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
5 Milano 3 ULRICA MONT, F.I.8 Pietro Gubellini 1650
2 Napoli 5 ULRICH PISANO, M.I.8 Roberto D'alessandro (a) 1600
8 Milano 4 UNCINO TUR, M.I.8 Flavio Martinelli 2250
5 Milano 2 UNCLE NICO, M.I.8 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
7 Modena 2 UPPER FKS, M.I.8 Enrico Stefani 2080
4 Modena 3 UPPERCUT SI, M.I.8 Antonio Greppi 1600
7 Modena 17 UR DEL RONCO, C.I.8 Sandro Miraglia 2100
2 Napoli 9 URBI ET ORBI JET, M.I.8 Costantino Laudisio (a) 1600
1 Napoli 9 UTILE OP, C.I.8 Pasquale Ruggiero 1600

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera T (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Milano 11 TAINO ZEN, M.I.9 Giovanni Fulici 2250
2 Napoli 7 TISSERAND BI, M.I.9 --- 1600
4 Modena 5 TOMORROW ZS, M.I.9 Alessandro Amoriello 1600
1 Napoli 5 TONY PRIDE, M.I.9 Michele Immobile 1600
4 Modena 4 TOP GUN ROSS, M.I.9 Mauro Guasti 1600
7 Modena 6 TOPOLA OP, F.I.9 Francesco Virzi' 2080
7 Modena 10 TRESOR ZS, M.I.9 Andrea Baveresi 2080
7 Modena 13 TRIFONE GAL, M.I.9 Paolo Scamardella 2100
1 Napoli 4 TROFAL ZACK, C.I.9 --- 1600
2 Napoli 10 TURGON, M.I.9 Salvatore Legittimo (a) 1600
7 Modena 16 TWILIGHT LUX, F.I.9 Riccardo Pezzatini 2100

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera S (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Napoli 6 SAPHIRE HORSE, M.I.10 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
2 Napoli 8 SCARLATTI LUIS, C.I.10 Fabrizio Brandi (a) 1600
4 Modena 13 SER GITI, M.I.10 Francois Conigliaro 1600
4 Modena 9 SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 Adrian Gjoni 1600
1 Napoli 13 SPECIALESS, M.I.10 Vincenzo Vitagliano 1600

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera R (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Modena 4 REFOSCO LAG, M.I.11 Maurizio Visco 2080
4 Modena 11 RENE' D'ORIO, M.I.11 Antonio De Felice 1600
8 Milano 8 RENOIR GRAD, M.I.11 Marcello Lettieri 2250
7 Napoli 4 ROGER DEGLI ULIVI, C.I.11 Romeo Gallucci 1600

Venerdì 9 Aprile lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Modena 12 PEDRO ALMODOVAR, C.I.12 Maurizio Visco 1600

Venerdì 9 Aprile Esteri (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Milano 10 EPISODE NINE (SF), M.E.3 Pietro Gubellini 1650
3 Napoli 3 ISABELLA FERM (F), F.E.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
7 Milano 1 DARTAGNAN SISU (S), M.E.8 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1650
4 Modena 8 GERONIMO T (D), C.E.8 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600