Partenti per lettera

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera C (52)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Siracusa 2 CALEYDOS RAB, M.I.3 --- 2200
1 Bologna 5 CALIFORNIA, F.I.3 Stefano Baldi 1660
4 Siracusa 6 CALISY NAL, F.I.3 Alessio Di Chiara 2200
2 Siracusa 4 CALYPSO RAB, F.I.3 Rosario Vaccaro 1600
1 Castelluccio 9 CAMELIAGAL, F.I.3 Marco Cisternino 1600
6 Castelluccio 5 CANARINO JET, M.I.3 Filippo Gallo 1600
4 Siracusa 1 CANNIBAL FI, M.I.3 Massimo Zanca 2200
4 Siracusa 7 CANTE CHICO, M.I.3 Luciano Messineo 2200
2 Siracusa 3 CAPITAIN LAKSMY, M.I.3 Emerico Ballo 1600
4 Bologna 7 CAPITAN DE GLERIS, M.I.3 Cesare Ferranti 1660
2 Siracusa 9 CAPRICCIO MIN, M.I.3 Onofrio Tortorici 1600
6 Castelluccio 3 CAPRICCIOSA PRED, F.I.3 Antonio Vitiello 1600
1 Bologna 3 CARINA SPRITZ, F.I.3 Otello Zorzetto 1660
2 Siracusa 1 CARLINO WISE L, M.I.3 Andrea Sessa 1600
1 Castelluccio 4 CARLO MAGNO DIMAR, M.I.3 Mattia Orlando 1600
2 Siracusa 8 CARLOTTA DI GAIA, F.I.3 Piero Cucinotta 1600
1 Castelluccio 5 CARMEN FE, F.I.3 Vincenzo Palumbo 1600
4 Bologna 1 CARSON DI ROBERTO, M.I.3 Paolo Leoni 1660
6 Castelluccio 4 CARTERGAL, M.I.3 Luigi Calabrese 1600
1 Bologna 6 CASSANO, M.I.3 Leonardo Vastano 1660
2 Siracusa 2 CATCH ME BOSS, M.I.3 Angelo Scuotto 1600
4 Bologna 3 CATHERINE REK, F.I.3 Manlio Capanna 1660
4 Siracusa 3 CELESTE ZEN, F.I.3 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2200
1 Bologna 8 CHACHACHA SI, F.I.3 Carlo Ballotta 1660
4 Bologna 8 CHAMES DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1660
1 Bologna 2 CHAMPAGNE FIOR, F.I.3 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 1660
4 Bologna 9 CHANEL, F.I.3 Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. 1660
1 Bologna 4 CHANEL GRAD, F.I.3 Monica Gradi 1660
4 Siracusa 5 CHANTAL RICH, F.I.3 Luciano Mancuso 2200
6 Castelluccio 1 CHICCA DEGLIULIVI, F.I.3 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
4 Bologna 10 CHICO D'ALVIO, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 1660
1 Castelluccio 6 CHICO LADY, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
4 Siracusa 8 CHOCO LOCO FI, F.I.3 Dario Di Maio 2200
4 Bologna 2 CHRISTIAN PAX, M.I.3 --- 1660
1 Castelluccio 3 CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
1 Castelluccio 1 CINECITTA' PAR, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
2 Siracusa 6 CIOK DI GAIA, M.I.3 Maurizio Cucinotta 1600
2 Siracusa 7 CIRCE RAB, F.I.3 Roberto Lo Giudice 1600
2 Siracusa 10 CIRCE TREBI', F.I.3 Giuseppe Biondo 1600
4 Bologna 5 CIROBIX, M.I.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1660
1 Castelluccio 7 CLAIRE DE LUNE, F.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
4 Siracusa 4 CLELIA RAB, F.I.3 Claudio P. Lazzara 2200
1 Castelluccio 8 CLOE TS, F.I.3 Ivano Fierro 1600
6 Castelluccio 6 CODYGAL, M.I.3 Mario Iaccarino 1600
1 Bologna 1 COMETA LL, F.I.3 Michela Rossi 1660
2 Siracusa 5 COMIDA, F.I.3 Domenico Termini 1600
1 Bologna 7 CONWAJ DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 1660
1 Castelluccio 2 CORRIDORE MONT, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
4 Bologna 4 CORTO MALTESE, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1660
4 Bologna 11 CRISALLEN, F.I.3 Roberto Biagini 1660
6 Castelluccio 2 CROWN STECCA, M.I.3 Filippo Esposito 1600
4 Bologna 6 CUPIDO, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1660

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera B (31)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Bologna 2 BADOGLIO LUIS, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 2060
3 Bologna 6 BAIKA DEI RONCHI, F.I.4 Orlando Orlandi 1660
2 Castelluccio 7 BALTHUS LL, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
5 Bologna 1 BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Antonio Greppi 2060
2 Castelluccio 10 BANKOC DANN, F.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 2060
5 Bologna 4 BARNABA BABA, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 2060
2 Castelluccio 1 BARRY WHITE, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 2060
1 Siracusa 6 BATA DE COLA, F.I.4 Alessio Di Chiara 2200
5 Bologna 6 BATTISTI GRIF, M.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 2060
2 Castelluccio 5 BEAUTY STECCA, F.I.4 Raffaele Palomba 2060
1 Siracusa 1 BELEN LEONE, F.I.4 Massimo Zanca 2200
3 Bologna 2 BELLA RU DI GAIA, F.I.4 Gaspare Tranchina 1660
1 Siracusa 5 BELLOKAM, M.I.4 Luciano Messineo 2200
5 Bologna 5 BENTLEY, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 2060
3 Bologna 8 BENVENUTA DL, F.I.4 Federico Esposito 1660
3 Bologna 5 BERTA SM, F.I.4 Alessandro Fonte 1660
1 Siracusa 2 BESAMEMUCHO FONT, M.I.4 Dario Di Maio 2200
2 Castelluccio 3 BIANCA DIPA, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
2 Castelluccio 11 BIRBANTE DIBIELLE, M.I.4 --- 2060
3 Bologna 7 BIRICCHINA PEL, F.I.4 Emanuele Ossani 1660
2 Castelluccio 8 BLADE WISE AS, M.I.4 Luca Fierro 2060
3 Bologna 1 BOEMA, F.I.4 Paolo Leoni 1660
5 Bologna 3 BOLT, M.I.4 Antonio Velotti 2060
2 Castelluccio 6 BON JOVI PAX, M.I.4 Costantino Laudisio (a) 2060
1 Siracusa 3 BOUTIQUE, F.I.4 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 2200
3 Bologna 9 BRENDASS, F.I.4 Tommaso Gambino 1660
1 Siracusa 4 BRENTA RL, F.I.4 Carlo Giordano 2200
3 Bologna 4 BREZZA SPRITZ, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1660
2 Castelluccio 2 BRILLANT AXE, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
2 Castelluccio 4 BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2060
2 Castelluccio 9 BYE BYE MOON, M.I.4 Ivano Fierro 2060

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera A (29)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Castelluccio 8 ABLE TR, C.I.5 Vincenzo Gallo 2060
3 Siracusa 9 ACE WISE L, M.I.5 Andrea Sessa 1600
6 Siracusa 7 ACQUATINTA FONT, F.I.5 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
4 Castelluccio 6 AGAVE BARGAL, F.I.5 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
7 Bologna 4 AIR FORCE ONE, M.I.5 Maurizio Visco 2060
5 Siracusa 9 ALE D'EFFE, F.I.5 Antonino Porzio 1600
2 Bologna 2 ALFREDO DIPA, M.I.5 Giuseppe Cangiano Jr. (a) 1660
7 Bologna 6 ALL BLACK SI, M.I.5 Gianvito D'ambruoso 2060
3 Castelluccio 3 AMERICA AS, F.I.5 --- 1600
5 Castelluccio 2 AMOUR DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
3 Castelluccio 6 ANGELICA, F.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
7 Bologna 7 ANOTHER ONE MOW, M.I.5 --- 2060
7 Bologna 13 ANOUK GRAD, M.I.5 Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. 2080
5 Castelluccio 5 ARCABUSS, M.I.5 Ivano Fierro 2060
5 Siracusa 12 ARDEA WISE, F.I.5 Massimo Zanca 1600
3 Castelluccio 7 ARES SCO, M.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
5 Siracusa 15 ARGO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Alessio Pecoraro (a) 1600
2 Bologna 8 ARGO DEL RONCO, C.I.5 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1660
5 Siracusa 16 ARGOKAM, M.I.5 Claudio P. Lazzara 1600
2 Bologna 5 ARKANA OF NANDO, F.I.5 Alessandro Manca (a) 1660
4 Castelluccio 8 ARPHEN, M.I.5 Raffaele Palomba 1600
3 Siracusa 1 ARTAK, M.I.5 Rosario Vaccaro 1600
6 Siracusa 5 ASK ME NOW, F.I.5 Dario Di Maio 1600
6 Siracusa 3 ASSISI PAX, M.I.5 Luciano Messineo 1600
5 Siracusa 8 ATHENA GIFONT, F.I.5 Giuseppe Salamone (a) 1600
3 Siracusa 8 ATINA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.5 Michele Adriano La Porta 1600
6 Bologna 5 AUDREY EFFE, F.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1660
5 Siracusa 5 AURA CLUB MAIL, F.I.5 Francesco Puccio 1600
5 Castelluccio 10 AVVOLTORE MDM, M.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2060

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera Z (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Castelluccio 11 ZABEDEO, M.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 2060
4 Castelluccio 1 ZAGABRIA MAIL, F.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
5 Castelluccio 3 ZAMBEZIA, F.I.6 Crescenzo Maione 2060
4 Castelluccio 13 ZANNA BIANCA BASS, F.I.6 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
3 Siracusa 6 ZAPATA RAB, M.I.6 Filippo La Rosa 1600
5 Castelluccio 7 ZARINA DI ROBERTO, F.I.6 Raffaele Forino 2060
3 Castelluccio 5 ZELIG JET, M.I.6 Marco Cisternino 1600
2 Bologna 6 ZEMAN BINI, M.I.6 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 1660
5 Castelluccio 4 ZENIGATA, F.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
3 Siracusa 10 ZENO FONT, M.I.6 Pietro Vasta 1600
5 Castelluccio 6 ZERIA DI CASEI, C.I.6 Luigi Cimmino (a) 2060
3 Siracusa 5 ZETAJOHN PIZZ, F.I.6 Onofrio Tortorici 1600
4 Castelluccio 11 ZIBALDONE JET, M.I.6 Luca Fierro 1600
5 Siracusa 3 ZIGANO RAB, M.I.6 Lorenzo La Rosa 1600
6 Bologna 7 ZIGULI DEI GREPPI, F.I.6 Antonio Greppi 1660
7 Bologna 2 ZIKO EK, M.I.6 Sandro Capenti 2060
3 Siracusa 4 ZIRKOVIA CIS, F.I.6 Giuseppe Biondo 1600
5 Castelluccio 1 ZOCCOLO JET, M.I.6 Luca Fierro 2060
3 Siracusa 12 ZOLDER OP, F.I.6 Domenico Termini 1600
6 Siracusa 4 ZOOM ROC, F.I.6 Massimo Zanca 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera V (17)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Siracusa 1 VACANZA JET, F.I.7 Angelo Basso Jr. 1600
6 Bologna 6 VAI MO' BLESSED, M.I.7 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1660
6 Siracusa 2 VAITOR, M.I.7 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
7 Bologna 8 VALLOMBRETTA, F.I.7 --- 2060
2 Bologna 7 VANIGLIA IDO, F.I.7 Alexis Sances (a) 1660
4 Castelluccio 2 VASARI GRIF, M.I.7 Ciro De Cristofaro 1600
4 Castelluccio 15 VATANEN, M.I.7 Marco Cisternino 1600
5 Siracusa 4 VATERLAND, F.I.7 --- 1600
6 Bologna 2 VERDI PRAV, M.I.7 Cesare Ferranti 1660
3 Siracusa 3 VICTOR DEI RONCHI, M.I.7 Pier Damiano Russo 1600
6 Bologna 1 VICTOR TRIO, M.I.7 Marco Stefani 1660
3 Castelluccio 8 VICTORY POWER, M.I.7 Luca Fierro 1600
3 Siracusa 11 VIELE LIEBE, M.I.7 Piero Cucinotta 1600
4 Castelluccio 5 VINICIO MAIL, M.I.7 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
3 Castelluccio 11 VIRTUS CAF, M.I.7 Romeo Gallucci 1600
4 Castelluccio 3 VITTON, M.I.7 Raffaele Forino 1600
7 Bologna 11 VORTICE LEO, M.I.7 Sandro Miraglia 2080

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera U (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Castelluccio 12 UBERA SF, F.I.8 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
2 Bologna 1 ULTIMO D'ALVIO, M.I.8 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1660
3 Castelluccio 1 ULTRA DI CASEI, M.I.8 --- 1600
4 Castelluccio 7 UNETTA DI CASEI, F.I.8 Luigi Cimmino (a) 1600
3 Castelluccio 10 UNGARO D'ESI, M.I.8 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
6 Bologna 3 UR TAB DI AZZURRA, M.I.8 Simone Levacovich 1660
5 Siracusa 10 URICUSS, M.I.8 Luciano Messineo 1600
3 Siracusa 2 URONOMETRA, F.I.8 Bartolomeo Ingardia 1600
3 Castelluccio 2 URSINIO, M.I.8 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Siracusa 2 UVAGGIO, M.I.8 Luciano Mancuso 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera T (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Siracusa 13 TABOR CAF, C.I.9 Alessio Di Chiara 1600
3 Castelluccio 4 TALENT BI, M.I.9 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1600
6 Bologna 8 TARANTELLA FERM, F.I.9 --- 1660
4 Castelluccio 9 TERREMOTO, M.I.9 Domenico Marino' (a) 1600
5 Siracusa 7 TIMAST, F.I.9 Salvatore Cintura Jr. 1600
5 Siracusa 14 TIME TAF, M.I.9 Giuseppe Cordova (a) 1600
7 Bologna 5 TOMMY, M.I.9 Antonio Greppi 2060
6 Bologna 4 TOSETTA SPRITZ, F.I.9 Maurizio Cheli 1660
6 Siracusa 6 TRY AGAIN, M.I.9 Antonino Porzio 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera S (11)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Siracusa 7 SACRO JET, M.I.10 Roberto Lo Giudice 1600
4 Castelluccio 4 SCARLET LUX, C.I.10 Marcello Rotundi 1600
2 Bologna 9 SEVESO, M.I.10 Emanuele Masoero (a) 1660
7 Bologna 14 SHERIDAN TREB, M.I.10 Tommaso Gambino 2080
7 Bologna 10 SIMPATY TRIO, M.I.10 Marco Stefani 2080
2 Bologna 3 SIRIO DI NO, M.I.10 Francesco Di Giulio (a) 1660
7 Bologna 3 SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 --- 2060
2 Bologna 4 SOLIMANO, M.I.10 Fabrizio Brandi (a) 1660
5 Siracusa 6 SPIRIT D'ASOLO, M.I.10 Onofio Militello 1600
7 Bologna 9 SPIRIT ROBY, C.I.10 Roberto Biagini 2080
5 Siracusa 11 SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE, C.I.10 Luciano Messineo Jr. 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Castelluccio 14 RAVEL, M.I.11 --- 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera P (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 1 PACO, C.I.12 --- 2060
4 Castelluccio 10 PASPARTU' BLV, C.I.12 Vincenzo Prisco 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile lettera N (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Siracusa 1 NUVOLARI DI STRA, M.I.14 Antonino Pecoraro Jr. 1600

Giovedì 8 Aprile Esteri (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Bologna 3 HOLLY MOLLY (F), F.E.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1660
5 Castelluccio 9 FLUSHING (F), M.E.6 Ciro Ciccarelli 2060
3 Castelluccio 9 CARUSO VOLSIN (F), C.E.9 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
7 Bologna 12 QUINCY FRONTLINE (S), C.E.12 Federico Esposito 2080