Partenti per lettera

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera C (54)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Padova 12 CAIO VETTONIO, M.I.3 Pasquale Esposito Sr. 1640
2 Roma 3 CALIFFO DI MARE, M.I.3 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
2 Roma 1 CALIFFOGAL, M.I.3 Giuseppe Faruolo 1640
5 Padova 5 CAMELOT, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
5 Padova 3 CAMILLO GEC, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
6 Padova 5 CAMIONST, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1640
1 Aversa 7 CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 2040
6 Padova 8 CAPITAN SPRITZ, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1640
2 Roma 9 CARA CHA PETIT, F.I.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1640
6 Padova 4 CARIBBEAN TAR, M.I.3 --- 1640
6 Padova 10 CARLITOS ZS, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1640
5 Aversa 4 CARMINE LEONE, M.I.3 Costantino Laudisio (a) 1660
5 Padova 6 CAROSIO LIGHT, M.I.3 Lorenzo Baldi 1640
5 Aversa 3 CASCOR INDAL, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
6 Padova 7 CASPIAN MOW, M.I.3 Maurizio Visco 1640
5 Aversa 11 CASSIUSGAL, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
6 Padova 6 CAYMAN DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Alessandro D'ettoris 1640
5 Aversa 2 CEBRENO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
2 Roma 6 CELESTE DANTE, F.I.3 Crescenzo Maione 1640
5 Aversa 9 CESANESE DE BUTY, M.I.3 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Aversa 10 CHANEL JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Villani 1660
2 Roma 10 CHANEL LIVE, F.I.3 Ferdinando Minopoli 1640
1 Roma 1 CHARLY SM, M.I.3 Lucio Becchetti 1640
5 Padova 1 CHILOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Alessandro D'ettoris 1640
5 Padova 4 CIAFU, M.I.3 Francesco Trolese 1640
1 Roma 4 CICCIO PAR, M.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
6 Padova 3 CICO DE GLERIS, M.I.3 Francesco Trolese 1640
2 Roma 7 CICO SPEED SM, M.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
1 Roma 6 CINZIA, F.I.3 A.Fernandez Lopez * 1640
5 Padova 2 CIOARA SPRITZ, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1640
6 Padova 9 CIOSS YOU SM, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1640
5 Aversa 1 CITY WISE L, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
1 Roma 3 CLARISSA ZS, F.I.3 Walter D'ambrogio 1640
1 Aversa 2 CLAUDIA FEG, F.I.3 Giuseppe Immobile 2040
2 Roma 4 CLAUDIO THOR, M.I.3 Warner Martellini 1640
2 Roma 5 CLEOPATRASS, F.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1640
1 Aversa 5 CLEOPATRIA, F.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 2040
5 Aversa 12 CLINTON RG, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
2 Roma 2 COCKTAIL ARC, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
6 Padova 2 COLUMBUS GAPS, M.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 1640
1 Roma 5 COMO EL VIENTO, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
1 Aversa 6 CONCHIGLIA JET, F.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 2040
6 Padova 1 CONTE MONTECRISTO, M.I.3 Remigio Talpo 1640
5 Padova 7 CONTESSA SSM, F.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 1640
6 Padova 11 COOPER DEL SILE, M.I.3 Paolo Scamardella 1640
5 Aversa 7 COR LEON, M.I.3 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
5 Aversa 6 CORINZIASS, F.I.3 --- 1660
1 Roma 2 COSIMO TOR, M.I.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1640
1 Aversa 1 COSMO LUX, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2040
5 Aversa 5 COSTANTINO JET, M.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 1660
1 Aversa 4 CRASH'EM ALL, M.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 2040
1 Aversa 3 CRISEIDE CAF, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 2040
5 Aversa 8 CRONOSS, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
2 Roma 8 CUSSLER, M.I.3 Alessandro Muretti 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera B (52)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Aversa 3 BACCO IDO, M.I.4 Antonio Diana 1660
4 Aversa 5 BACIO DEL NORD, M.I.4 Giuseppe Marseglia 1660
1 Padova 5 BAILAR CON TIGO, F.I.4 Marco Castaldo 1640
2 Padova 4 BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.4 Salvatore Valentino 1640
1 Padova 1 BARBERA JET, F.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 1640
2 Padova 5 BAROLO, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1640
4 Aversa 6 BARONE, M.I.4 Michelangelo Franzese 1660
5 Roma 7 BARRACUDA JET, F.I.4 Warner Martellini 1640
4 Aversa 4 BASILIA, F.I.4 Salvatore Soria 1660
2 Padova 10 BASKET CAM, M.I.4 Lorenzo Baldi 1640
2 Padova 2 BAURID, F.I.4 Gianni Targhetta 1640
5 Roma 3 BEA DEL RONCO, F.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1640
5 Roma 1 BEA DI DARIO, F.I.4 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
2 Padova 3 BEATRICE CUP, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1640
5 Roma 5 BEAUTY STECCA, F.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1640
5 Roma 6 BEBIDA FRIA, F.I.4 Alessandro Muretti 1640
2 Padova 8 BEETHOVEN, M.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 1640
6 Roma 1 BELLA STELLA, F.I.4 Sandro Capenti 2060
5 Roma 4 BESSIESMITH FERM, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
6 Aversa 7 BEWARE NOF, M.I.4 Marco Pignatelli 1660
4 Aversa 1 BIANCA GRIF, F.I.4 Giuseppe Franco 1660
2 Padova 1 BIANCO DI GAN, M.I.4 Remigio Talpo 1640
6 Aversa 6 BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
6 Roma 3 BILO JEPSON, M.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 2060
1 Padova 2 BIRBA RAL, F.I.4 Giampaolo Carlotto 1640
6 Roma 7 BIZANTE BAR, M.I.4 Ferdinando Minopoli 2060
6 Roma 6 BLACK IN BLACK, F.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 2060
1 Padova 6 BLERA, F.I.4 Otello Zorzetto 1640
6 Aversa 8 BLUE EYES BAR, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
1 Padova 3 BLUEGRASS AS, F.I.4 Federico Bongiovanni 1640
6 Roma 4 BLUEZ, M.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 2060
1 Padova 7 BOB DI GAN, M.I.4 Massimo De Luca 1640
6 Roma 2 BOCCADAMO, M.I.4 Alessandro Muretti 2060
2 Padova 9 BOHEMIAN RAPSODY, F.I.4 Luca Talpo 1640
4 Aversa 8 BOLD DI CUMA, M.I.4 Ciro Ciccarelli 1660
4 Aversa 11 BOLETUSS, M.I.4 Antonio Russo 1660
6 Aversa 2 BORDEAUX ALE', M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660
6 Aversa 4 BOREA CAF, F.I.4 Raffaele Forino 1660
2 Padova 7 BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.4 Antonio Castiello 1640
6 Roma 5 BRAUM VIK, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
6 Aversa 5 BRAVEHEART GRIF, M.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
4 Aversa 13 BRAYAN TOR, M.I.4 Antonio Simioli 1660
5 Roma 2 BRENDA MAIL, F.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 1640
4 Aversa 7 BREZ CIELLE, M.I.4 Filippo Esposito 1660
4 Aversa 10 BRIGIT ZS, F.I.4 --- 1660
6 Aversa 3 BRILIANT JET, F.I.4 Elena Orlando Villani 1660
4 Aversa 2 BRILLANTE BASS, F.I.4 Giovanni Ianniello 1660
4 Aversa 9 BRINA DI RISAIA, F.I.4 Vincenzo Iaccarino 1660
1 Padova 4 BROGGINELLA, F.I.4 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 1640
6 Aversa 1 BRUNELLO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1660
4 Aversa 12 BUGATTI FERM, F.I.4 Ciro Serafino 1660
1 Padova 8 BUTTERFLY HORSE, F.I.4 Patrik Romano 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera A (32)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Padova 4 ABIGAIL, F.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1640
7 Aversa 10 ABLATIVO, M.I.5 Carlo Massimo Palo (a) 1660
7 Padova 5 ABY MEGA, F.I.5 Paolo Scamardella 1640
4 Padova 7 ACIS, M.I.5 Francesco Trolese 1640
7 Roma 4 ADMIRAL EFFE, M.I.5 Ferdinando Minopoli 1640
4 Roma 2 ADRIEN DEL RONCO, M.I.5 Luca Fierro 1640
2 Aversa 3 AEREO JET, M.I.5 Fabrizio Brandi (a) 1660
4 Roma 4 ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.5 Lucio Becchetti 1640
3 Roma 7 ALESSANDRO BAR, M.I.5 Karim Berri 1640
7 Padova 4 ALINA ZACK, F.I.5 Antonio Greppi 1640
4 Padova 5 ALKIMIA NP, F.I.5 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
8 Roma 8 ALLELUIA LZ, M.I.5 Mario Iaccarino 1640
3 Aversa 5 ALTEAZ, F.I.5 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
4 Roma 1 AMERICANWINNERFAS, F.I.5 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1640
2 Aversa 1 ANDREA SPEED, M.I.5 Fabio D'alessandro (a) 1660
7 Roma 8 ANGIOLINA OP, F.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1640
4 Roma 7 ANGY THOR, F.I.5 Warner Martellini 1640
3 Aversa 1 ANNABELLA, F.I.5 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
8 Roma 3 ANTILLA PIT, F.I.5 Cristoforo Chianese 1640
4 Padova 2 AQUILA, F.I.5 Sandro Miraglia 1640
3 Padova 8 ARABIA JET, F.I.5 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
7 Aversa 1 ARGO EGRAL, M.I.5 Salvatore Borrino Sr. 1660
4 Roma 5 ARIA BAG, F.I.5 Gennaro Pacileo 1640
7 Roma 2 ARIEL, F.I.5 Giuseppe Vitale 1640
4 Padova 8 ARIZONA LUX, F.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1640
7 Roma 6 ART MAIL, M.I.5 Lucio Becchetti 1640
7 Aversa 4 ARTEMIDE GAR, F.I.5 Domenico Marino' (a) 1660
7 Roma 10 ASTECCA DIMAR, M.I.5 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
3 Padova 5 ATENA GAS, F.I.5 Giuseppe Pistone 1640
4 Roma 3 AVIO STELLA, M.I.5 Sandro Capenti 1640
4 Roma 6 AZHAR D'ETE, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1640
4 Padova 3 AZZURRA TAB, F.I.5 Gianni Targhetta 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera Z (18)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Roma 3 ZACINTO DL, M.I.6 Gennaro Amitrano 1640
4 Padova 9 ZAFFIRO BEZ, M.I.6 Pietro Bezzecchi 1640
3 Padova 3 ZARA PRAD, F.I.6 Maurizio Scala 1640
3 Roma 5 ZELDA ZACK, F.I.6 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
3 Aversa 3 ZELINDA DEL RONCO, F.I.6 Ivano Fierro 1660
7 Aversa 6 ZINGARETTI GRIF, M.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
4 Padova 4 ZIO DIPA, M.I.6 Roberto Andreghetti 1640
4 Padova 1 ZITO MOW, M.I.6 Maurizio Visco 1640
7 Roma 7 ZIZITOP, M.I.6 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1640
8 Roma 4 ZOE AND GLORY, F.I.6 Pasquale Valentino 1640
3 Aversa 2 ZOE DEI VELTRI, F.I.6 Roberto D'alessandro (a) 1660
7 Aversa 9 ZOFF DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.6 Ivano Fierro 1660
2 Aversa 9 ZOLFO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.6 Carmine Romano (a) 1660
3 Roma 4 ZOLID MODEL, F.I.6 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1640
7 Padova 9 ZORBA, F.I.6 Ferdinando Pisacane 1640
3 Padova 6 ZORKO, M.I.6 Paolo Scamardella 1640
8 Roma 12 ZUCCHERO MODEL, F.I.6 Mario Luigi Rubino 1640
7 Roma 3 ZWICKY FOX, F.I.6 Giusy Savarese 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera V (16)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Aversa 12 VALZER SPIN, M.I.7 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 7 VANTO GIFAR, M.I.7 Enrico Antonio Maisto 1660
7 Padova 3 VASSALLO, M.I.7 Nicola Bortolotti 1640
7 Roma 1 VASTAZ FONT MIL, M.I.7 Daniele Cuglini 1640
3 Roma 1 VECIO FKS, M.I.7 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
3 Roma 10 VELENO STECCA, M.I.7 --- 1640
3 Padova 1 VELEZ D'AGHI, M.I.7 Roberto Andreghetti 1640
3 Padova 9 VENTO ADRI, M.I.7 Vincenzo Torrente 1640
3 Roma 2 VERGIANO, M.I.7 Luca Fierro 1640
2 Aversa 2 VERY DI CASEI, M.I.7 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 1660
7 Aversa 13 VICHINGO CLEMAR, M.I.7 Sabato Di Vincenzo 1660
3 Roma 9 VIDA LOCA ROC, F.I.7 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640
8 Roma 10 VINCENTE ROD, M.I.7 Massimo Rodolfo 1640
7 Padova 10 VIS ROD, C.I.7 Vincenzo Torrente 1640
2 Aversa 5 VIVIR CONTIGO, C.I.7 Carlo Massimo Palo (a) 1660
3 Roma 6 VOYAGER GRIF, M.I.7 Giusy Savarese 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera U (12)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Roma 9 UDETTE JET, F.I.8 Karim Berri 1640
2 Aversa 8 ULRICH PISANO, M.I.8 Roberto D'alessandro (a) 1660
2 Aversa 10 UMIKA, F.I.8 Salvatore Balzano (a) 1660
3 Aversa 6 UN VERO HBD, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1660
7 Aversa 8 UNDERSTAND, M.I.8 Luigi Cuozzo 1660
8 Roma 2 UNICA DEL RIO, F.I.8 Emilio Galiani 1640
3 Aversa 4 UNICO GIA SHEBA, M.I.8 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
2 Aversa 7 UNIVERSITY FOX, C.I.8 Domenico Marino' (a) 1660
7 Padova 6 UOKI KOKKI, F.I.8 Francesco Trolese 1640
7 Roma 5 URANIO GRIF, M.I.8 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1640
7 Padova 1 USSARO EGRAL, C.I.8 Sandro Miraglia 1640
7 Aversa 3 UTRILLO SPIN, C.I.8 Gaetano Di Nardo 1660

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Aversa 6 TALEGGIO LUNG, M.I.9 Costantino Laudisio (a) 1660
8 Roma 1 TIBURON, C.I.9 Stefano Manzone 1640
2 Aversa 4 TOSCANINI GRIF, M.I.9 Giuseppe Iodice (a) 1660
3 Padova 7 TRACY, F.I.9 Stefano Mason 1640
7 Aversa 2 TRUST GIFAR, M.I.9 Daniele Montanile 1660
8 Roma 6 TUDOR DANY GRIF, M.I.9 Massimiliano Collalti 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera S (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Roma 5 SHUBERT THOR, M.I.10 Adriano Pochini 1640
7 Aversa 11 SIRDAR FERM, M.I.10 Vincenzo Gallo 1660
8 Roma 7 SMORGHY E BAR, M.I.10 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera R (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Padova 11 RADAR, M.I.11 Stefano Mason 1640
7 Padova 2 RADIO WISE, M.I.11 Davide Nuti 1640
7 Padova 7 RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.11 Roberto Andreghetti 1640
7 Aversa 14 RIBES NERO, C.I.11 Vincenzo Luongo 1660
7 Aversa 15 RIGHT WAY LF, M.I.11 Umberto Di Vincenzo 1660

Mercoledì 7 Aprile lettera P (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Padova 8 PELMO ROB, M.I.12 Maurizio Cheli 1640
7 Padova 12 PLINIO, M.I.12 Maurizio Visco 1640
7 Aversa 5 POKER FACE HBD, M.I.12 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 1660
8 Roma 11 PRINCIPE MAN, M.I.12 Giovanni Manzone 1640

Mercoledì 7 Aprile Esteri (5)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Padova 6 BASTA NESTA (D), M.E.4 Davide Nuti 1640
4 Padova 6 JUBILEE STREET (SL), C.E.6 Davide Nuti 1640
8 Roma 9 CRYSTAL DU HIDOUX (F), C.E.9 Pasquale Ruggiero 1640
3 Padova 2 MO FARAH (S), C.E.9 Antonio Greppi 1640
3 Roma 8 BANDIT HORNLINE (S), M.E.11 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1640