Partenti per lettera

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera C (45)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Bologna 2 CADDY PAN, M.I.3 Francesco Virzi' 2060
1 Montegiorgio 7 CALLIOPE, F.I.3 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1660
1 Montegiorgio 5 CAMPARI JET, M.I.3 --- 1660
1 Montegiorgio 2 CANAKA OP, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1660
6 Montegiorgio 11 CANDIDA DEL SILE, F.I.3 Francesco Di Giulio (a) 1660
1 Torino 6 CANGELOSI GV, F.I.3 Cesare Bonacci 1600
3 Bologna 1 CARINISSIMA OP, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 2060
3 Torino 6 CARISMA, F.I.3 Giuseppe Pistone 1600
6 Montegiorgio 3 CARMEN REK, F.I.3 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
6 Montegiorgio 4 CARMENCITA FONT, F.I.3 Lucio Becchetti 1660
3 Bologna 3 CARPE DIEM COL, M.I.3 Alessandro Muretti 2060
6 Montegiorgio 10 CASH DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
3 Torino 1 CATHY TC, F.I.3 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
3 Torino 3 CAYENST, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1600
5 Bologna 7 CAZZANIGA LIGHT, M.I.3 Marco Stefani 1660
1 Montegiorgio 3 CD FRANCIS, M.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
5 Bologna 2 CENTAURO PEL, M.I.3 Maurizio Visco 1660
5 Bologna 3 CESAREAUGUSTO DVS, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1660
1 Torino 7 CEZANNE GRIF, M.I.3 Jacopo Brischetto 1600
6 Montegiorgio 9 CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1660
6 Montegiorgio 8 CHARLOTTE REK, F.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
1 Montegiorgio 1 CHARMING COL KEY, F.I.3 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
1 Torino 2 CHEYENNE SELVA, F.I.3 Stefano Manzato 1600
5 Bologna 4 CHIMERAGAL, F.I.3 Antonio Velotti 1660
5 Bologna 1 CINIK D'AGHI, M.I.3 Alessandro Fonte 1660
6 Montegiorgio 2 CLAIRE GRIF, F.I.3 Luca Lovera 1660
5 Bologna 5 CLARISSA LUIS, F.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1660
1 Montegiorgio 4 CLASSIC PAN, M.I.3 Lucio Becchetti 1660
3 Torino 4 CLEOPATRA LL, F.I.3 Federico Esposito 1600
6 Montegiorgio 6 CLIPPER, M.I.3 Mauro Cangiano 1660
3 Torino 2 COCO AXE, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
1 Torino 3 COCO CHANEL FIOR, F.I.3 Marco Castaldo 1600
3 Bologna 6 COCOBELLA, F.I.3 Antonio Velotti 2060
3 Bologna 5 COINTREAU, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 2060
1 Torino 1 COLINASS, F.I.3 Fabio Marchino 1600
6 Montegiorgio 7 COLL, F.I.3 Roberto Ruvolo (a) 1660
6 Montegiorgio 5 COMARA REK, F.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1660
3 Bologna 4 COMETA PETRAL, F.I.3 Marco Stefani 2060
5 Bologna 6 CONTIGO, M.I.3 Andrea Bigliardi 1660
1 Torino 4 COOKIE GRIF, F.I.3 Michele Bechis 1600
3 Torino 7 CORRAL ARC ITALIA, F.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1600
1 Montegiorgio 6 CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro 1660
5 Bologna 8 CREED MUTTLEY, M.I.3 Battista Congiu 1660
6 Montegiorgio 1 CRISTAL DANCER, F.I.3 Floriano Finucci 1660
1 Torino 5 CUORDILEONE FONT, M.I.3 Marco Scarton 1600

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera B (51)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Bologna 4 BABY FRANCIS, F.I.4 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660
4 Torino 4 BAGHERA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
7 Montegiorgio 1 BALTIMORA BEST, M.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1660
7 Montegiorgio 12 BAMBNELL, F.I.4 Mauro Cangiano 1660
3 Montegiorgio 2 BAMBU LUX, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1600
4 Torino 5 BARDO DI POGGIO, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1600
4 Torino 1 BARREIRO, M.I.4 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
7 Montegiorgio 10 BATMAN LEONE, M.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
7 Montegiorgio 8 BAY NINO WISE L, M.I.4 Marco Guzzinati 1660
7 Montegiorgio 6 BEATY MIN, F.I.4 Antonino Pecoraro 1660
1 Bologna 3 BEAUTIFUL TRIO, F.I.4 Marco Stefani 2060
3 Montegiorgio 3 BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.4 Davide Cangiano 1600
1 Bologna 6 BEETHOVEN GRIF, M.I.4 Francesco Virzi' 2060
7 Montegiorgio 5 BELLA PETRAL, F.I.4 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1660
2 Bologna 5 BELLISSIMA GAR, F.I.4 Patrik Romano 1660
2 Bologna 7 BERENICE MAG, F.I.4 Federico Bongiovanni 1660
8 Torino 10 BERNADETTE DVS, F.I.4 Laura Panunzio 1600
7 Montegiorgio 3 BETELGEUSE, M.I.4 Lucio Becchetti 1660
1 Bologna 4 BFCFRANCIS, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 2060
8 Torino 2 BIAGIO FERM, M.I.4 Bojino Bojino 1600
7 Montegiorgio 4 BIANCA DI PIPPO, F.I.4 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
7 Montegiorgio 7 BIANCALUNA, F.I.4 Pietro Tomasello 1660
8 Torino 9 BIANCAMARA FONT, F.I.4 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
2 Bologna 6 BIMBO DI MILLE, M.I.4 Mille Zanichelli 1660
7 Montegiorgio 13 BLAGNAC PIER, F.I.4 Gresi Bronte 1660
2 Bologna 2 BLANKA D'AGHI, F.I.4 Massimiliano Michelotto 1660
8 Torino 5 BLUBELL COL, F.I.4 Elvis Vessichelli 1600
1 Bologna 7 BLUE LIGHT, F.I.4 Edoardo Baldi 2080
2 Bologna 1 BLURIVER, M.I.4 Michele Canali 1660
8 Torino 7 BOATENG JET, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
8 Torino 8 BOHEME JOYEUSE, F.I.4 Enrico Colombino 1600
7 Montegiorgio 11 BOLERO WF, M.I.4 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
3 Montegiorgio 5 BOLIVAR ROC, F.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 1600
3 Montegiorgio 6 BONITA ALTER, F.I.4 Fabrizio Ciulla 1600
1 Bologna 2 BOOM SI, M.I.4 Gianvito D'ambruoso 2060
2 Bologna 3 BORUSSIA, F.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 1660
7 Montegiorgio 14 BRANDO DEL RONCO, C.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
1 Bologna 5 BRANDO MASK, M.I.4 Alessandro Muretti 2060
4 Torino 6 BRAVISSIMO LP, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1600
3 Montegiorgio 4 BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 1600
8 Torino 6 BRIGITTE BARDOT, F.I.4 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
8 Torino 3 BRIGITTE BLONDE, F.I.4 --- 1600
8 Torino 11 BRIGLIADORO, F.I.4 Sebastiano Ciraso 1600
7 Montegiorgio 9 BRILLANTE GRIF, M.I.4 Emilio Avallone (a) 1660
8 Torino 4 BRILLANTINO DI NO, M.I.4 Walter Lagorio 1600
1 Bologna 1 BRUFEN OIL, M.I.4 Emanuele Ossani 2060
7 Montegiorgio 2 BUCINA BIEFFE, F.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1660
3 Montegiorgio 1 BUJUMBURA, F.I.4 Luca Lovera 1600
4 Torino 3 BY LUCA DI VENERE, M.I.4 --- 1600
4 Torino 2 BYE BYE FILI EFFE, F.I.4 Federico Esposito 1600
8 Torino 1 BYRON DEL RONCO, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1600

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera A (29)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Bologna 3 AFRODITE ORS, F.I.5 Gianvito D'ambruoso 1660
5 Torino 7 AGRADO, M.I.5 Francesco Di Stefano 1600
2 Montegiorgio 6 AIDA CAPAR, F.I.5 Emilio Avallone (a) 1700
6 Bologna 4 ALBACHIARA DIPA, F.I.5 Edoardo Baldi 1660
4 Bologna 4 ALICE TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1660
2 Montegiorgio 7 ALLORO JET, M.I.5 Roberto Ruvolo (a) 1700
7 Bologna 2 ALLYSON DI GAIA, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1660
5 Montegiorgio 10 AMERICA SPRITZ, F.I.5 Lucio Becchetti 1660
6 Torino 11 AMON YOU SM, M.I.5 Antonio Greppi 1600
2 Torino 3 AMUR NY RUN, C.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 2080
4 Montegiorgio 5 ANCORA BELLA, F.I.5 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
5 Montegiorgio 2 ANDALO, M.I.5 Mauro Cangiano 1660
6 Bologna 1 ANNINA, F.I.5 Maurizio Cheli 1660
6 Bologna 8 ANNY PAN, F.I.5 Francesco Virzi' 1660
5 Torino 6 ARIA DEI VENTI, F.I.5 Antonio Greppi 1600
2 Torino 6 ARNOLD CUP, M.I.5 Cosimo Cangelosi 2080
2 Torino 2 ARUBA CUP, F.I.5 Francesco Di Stefano 2060
6 Bologna 2 ASIA LL, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 1660
6 Bologna 6 ASSIA LUIS, F.I.5 Antonio Velotti 1660
2 Torino 4 ATENA WF, F.I.5 Elvis Vessichelli 2080
5 Torino 5 ATIK DL, M.I.5 Giuseppe Pistone 1600
2 Montegiorgio 12 ATLANTA MATTO, F.I.5 Gennaro Pacileo 1720
5 Montegiorgio 5 ATLANTIC PAN, M.I.5 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
6 Bologna 7 ATLANTIDE, F.I.5 Massimo Barbini 1660
4 Montegiorgio 2 ATTALO, M.I.5 Luca Lovera 1660
7 Torino 4 AVRILVINGTUN CAM, F.I.5 Roberto Andreghetti 1600
4 Bologna 3 AXEL CHUCK SM, M.I.5 Lorenzo Baldi 1660
6 Bologna 10 AXIS DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.5 Davide Nuti 1660
2 Torino 5 AYRON BLG, F.I.5 Edoardo Loccisano 2080

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera Z (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Torino 8 ZACCARIA BAR, M.I.6 Roberto Vecchione 1600
7 Torino 6 ZAMORA FONT, F.I.6 --- 1600
4 Montegiorgio 1 ZARCHEEBA, F.I.6 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1660
7 Bologna 11 ZARDO VALD, M.I.6 Gabriele Ballotta 1660
2 Montegiorgio 5 ZARIFF, M.I.6 Roberto D'autilia (a) 1700
5 Montegiorgio 9 ZEBRINA, F.I.6 Davide Cangiano 1660
4 Montegiorgio 8 ZECCA JET, F.I.6 Marco Pettinari 1660
4 Montegiorgio 4 ZECORA JOY, F.I.6 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
7 Bologna 9 ZEUS BALDO, M.I.6 Franco Baldini 1660
7 Bologna 7 ZIMERMAN, M.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 1660
6 Torino 12 ZIP A DEE DOO, M.I.6 Davide Di Stefano 1600
2 Montegiorgio 3 ZOLFO REK, M.I.6 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1700
7 Torino 2 ZONDA CUP, F.I.6 Cosimo Cangelosi 1600
7 Bologna 8 ZORAN MAST, F.I.6 Edoardo Baldi 1660
6 Bologna 9 ZOSCA ETOILE, F.I.6 Lorenzo Baldi 1660
4 Bologna 2 ZUID AFRIKA JBAY, F.I.6 Edoardo Baldi 1660
2 Montegiorgio 1 ZULA DEL DUOMO, F.I.6 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1700
2 Torino 1 ZULLA, F.I.6 --- 2060
6 Bologna 5 ZUMBA PIZZ, F.I.6 Alessandro Fonte 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera V (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Torino 3 VAMORGEA DEI RUM, F.I.7 Andrea Farolfi 1600
6 Torino 14 VAPRIO, M.I.7 Rene' Legati 1600
5 Montegiorgio 7 VERY ROC, M.I.7 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
5 Montegiorgio 8 VIDEALE FAS, M.I.7 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
4 Bologna 1 VIPERINA SPIN, F.I.7 Maurizio Cheli 1660
6 Torino 10 VIRGINIA GRIF, F.I.7 Massimiliano Castaldo 1600
7 Bologna 1 VIS ROD, C.I.7 Vincenzo Torrente 1660
6 Torino 13 VITRUVIO, M.I.7 Federico Esposito 1600
4 Montegiorgio 9 VIVALDI, C.I.7 Davide Cangiano 1660
6 Torino 7 VIVID WISE AS, M.I.7 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
5 Montegiorgio 3 VOCIFERO JET, M.I.7 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
7 Torino 1 VOLNIK DU KRAS, M.I.7 Andrea Farolfi 1600
4 Bologna 8 VOLO RIVARCO OP, C.I.7 Antonio Velotti 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera U (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Montegiorgio 7 UFTEDMAR, F.I.8 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
4 Bologna 6 ULISSE LEO, M.I.8 Gianvito D'ambruoso 1660
7 Bologna 10 ULISSE LL, M.I.8 Emanuele Ossani 1660
5 Torino 2 UMA D'ASTI, F.I.8 Franco Ferrero 1600
2 Montegiorgio 8 UN DE BAY, M.I.8 Luca Lovera 1720
2 Montegiorgio 9 UN SOGNO LG, M.I.8 Gresi Bronte 1720
2 Montegiorgio 10 UNIVERSO BUIO, M.I.8 Marcello Di Nicola 1720
4 Bologna 7 USHUAIA BI, F.I.8 Sandro Miraglia 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Montegiorgio 4 TESEO GAS, M.I.9 Alessandro Manca (a) 1700
5 Montegiorgio 11 TOP DEI MODEL, C.I.9 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
4 Montegiorgio 3 TOTO' LE MOKO', M.I.9 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
4 Montegiorgio 6 TULUM, M.I.9 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
7 Bologna 5 TURBO CAPAR, C.I.9 Andrea Esposito 1660
6 Torino 9 TYL ETOILE, F.I.9 Filippo Monti 1600

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera S (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Torino 1 SAIMON BARBOI, C.I.10 --- 1600
7 Torino 5 SELENIOST, M.I.10 Santo Mollo 1600
7 Bologna 4 SHARIF DEI RUM, C.I.10 Sandro Miraglia 1660
4 Bologna 9 SHERIDAN TREB, M.I.10 Adrian Gjoni 1660
2 Montegiorgio 11 SHOW DI CASEI, M.I.10 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1720
2 Montegiorgio 2 SIRIO DI NO, M.I.10 Francesco Di Giulio (a) 1700
4 Bologna 5 SOCRATE BENAL, M.I.10 Francesco Virzi' 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera R (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Montegiorgio 4 RED ALTER, M.I.11 Marco Pettinari 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera P (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Montegiorgio 1 PETER PAN GSO, M.I.12 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera O (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 3 OKTOBER FEST, M.I.13 Stefano Clementoni 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile lettera N (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Bologna 6 NALDO BENAL, M.I.14 Francesco Virzi' 1660

Domenica 4 Aprile Esteri (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Torino 5 ISOTTA BAR (F), F.E.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1600
5 Montegiorgio 6 MON CHERRIE VENUS (AU), F.E.6 Vinc. P. Dell' Annunziata 1660
6 Torino 4 ELSA DE BELFONDS (F), F.E.7 N.Ensch * 1600
6 Torino 1 CHIEF ORLANDO (NO), M.E.8 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
6 Torino 3 DEIMOS RACING (S), C.E.8 Roberto Andreghetti 1600
6 Torino 2 BAHIA QUESNOT (F), F.E.10 J.Guelpa * 1600
6 Torino 5 BILLIE DE MONTFORT (F), F.E.10 Gabriele Gelormini 1600
5 Torino 4 POCAHONTAS DIAMANT (D), F.E.10 Federico Esposito 1600
7 Torino 3 ANGE DE LUNE (F), C.E.11 Andrea Guzzinati 1600
6 Torino 6 ARAZI BOKO (S), C.E.14 Santo Mollo 1600