Partenti per lettera

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera C (24)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Roma 2 CABRAS DI CASEI, F.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 2060
2 Treviso 5 CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.3 Leonardo Vastano 2060
1 Roma 6 CAMELIA GRIF, F.I.3 Enrico Bellei 2080
3 Roma 2 CAPITAN SPAV, M.I.3 Michele Di Francia 1640
3 Roma 6 CARACAS LUBI, M.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1640
2 Treviso 2 CARBON COKE PEL, M.I.3 Luca Esposito Jr. 2060
2 Treviso 3 CARI BALILLA, F.I.3 Patrik Romano 2060
3 Roma 9 CARLOS DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 Mario Manzone 1640
2 Treviso 4 CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.3 Dario Edera 2060
1 Roma 1 CELESTE BREED, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2060
3 Roma 12 CELIOR BIO, M.I.3 Giuseppe Vitale 1640
3 Roma 11 CHAPEAU THREE, M.I.3 Lucio Becchetti 1640
2 Treviso 1 CICLONE MAIL, M.I.3 Otello Zorzetto 2060
1 Roma 3 CIGLES GO, M.I.3 Romolo Ossani 2060
3 Roma 1 CINDY LEST, F.I.3 Giuseppe Capasso 1640
3 Roma 13 CLARISSA ZS, F.I.3 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
3 Roma 10 CLASSACTION OP, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1640
3 Roma 5 CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.3 Daniele Cuglini 1640
3 Roma 3 CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1640
2 Treviso 6 CONAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Nicola Del Rosso 2060
3 Roma 7 CONDOR ORS, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
1 Roma 7 CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 2080
1 Roma 5 CROWN STECCA, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2060
1 Roma 4 CUBA SPAV, F.I.3 Michele Di Francia 2060

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera B (50)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Roma 7 BAGHEERA LZ, M.I.4 --- 1640
8 Roma 3 BAHIA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.4 Sandro Muscolini 2100
3 Treviso 8 BALDUR, M.I.4 Sofia Ricci 1609
1 Treviso 2 BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Nicola Del Rosso 1609
5 Roma 1 BAMBY, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 1640
8 Roma 6 BARMAN FERM, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
8 Roma 5 BARRACUDA JET, F.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 2100
5 Roma 8 BARRY WHITE, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1640
1 Treviso 6 BARSAC LAKSMY, M.I.4 --- 1609
8 Roma 1 BARTALI D'ORIO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
8 Roma 12 BAYRON STAF, M.I.4 Paolo Pietropaoli 2100
5 Roma 6 BEATRICE D'OR, F.I.4 --- 1640
1 Treviso 3 BEATRICE SAN, F.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 1609
8 Roma 9 BEAUTIFUL BOY, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
1 Treviso 4 BEAUTIFUL DAY, F.I.4 Leonardo Vastano 1609
1 Treviso 5 BELEN BYE BYE, F.I.4 Paolo Borin 1609
1 Treviso 1 BELLAMENTE, F.I.4 Otello Zorzetto 1609
5 Roma 12 BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.4 Emanuele Pettinari 1640
8 Roma 10 BENHUR CG, M.I.4 Warner Martellini 2100
3 Treviso 1 BENJI, M.I.4 Stefano Mason 1609
3 Treviso 5 BENTLEY EK, F.I.4 Fabio Marchino 1609
8 Roma 4 BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2100
5 Roma 9 BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1640
3 Treviso 7 BIANCA DEL SILE, F.I.4 Maurizio Signor 1609
5 Roma 11 BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1640
5 Roma 2 BIG JIM LF, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
2 Roma 9 BLANCA ROMERO, F.I.4 Filippo Esposito 1640
5 Roma 10 BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
5 Roma 3 BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.4 Giuseppe Immobile 1640
3 Treviso 3 BOB LOGAN, M.I.4 Patrik Romano 1609
2 Roma 10 BOBBIO, M.I.4 Antonio Vitiello 1640
2 Roma 8 BOCIO FEZ, M.I.4 Jessica Bevilacqua 1640
8 Roma 2 BONADEA SCO, F.I.4 Nicola Merola 2100
8 Roma 8 BONERA JET, F.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2100
2 Roma 11 BONIEK SM, M.I.4 Carlo De Cesaris 1640
8 Roma 11 BOY CHUC SM, M.I.4 Marcello Vecchione 2100
3 Treviso 4 BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.4 Stefano De Lena 1609
2 Roma 3 BRAMANTA JET, F.I.4 Mario Iaccarino 1640
2 Roma 1 BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.4 Fabrizio Martinelli 1640
5 Roma 4 BRIGANTE STECCA, M.I.4 Federico Esposito 1640
8 Roma 7 BRIGITTE CLEMAR, F.I.4 Romolo Ossani 2100
2 Roma 4 BRIGITTPER, F.I.4 Guido Gnoffo 1640
2 Roma 6 BRILLANTISSIMA, F.I.4 Andrea Sallustio 1640
2 Roma 2 BRINA BAG, F.I.4 Pasquale Ruggiero 1640
8 Roma 13 BROOKE US, M.I.4 Alessandro Olezzo 2100
5 Roma 5 BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.4 Marcello Vecchione 1640
2 Roma 5 BROOKLYN GRIF, M.I.4 Giancarlo Calabresi 1640
2 Roma 7 BROTHER JET, M.I.4 Massimiliano Collalti 1640
3 Treviso 6 BRUNA REK, F.I.4 Leonardo Vastano 1609
3 Treviso 2 BUONGIORNO DIPA, M.I.4 Giuseppe Leanza 1609

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera A (20)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Treviso 1 ABRACADABRA FI, M.I.5 Flavio Serena 1609
7 Roma 10 ACHILLE CAF, M.I.5 Enrico Bellei 1640
4 Treviso 4 AKIRA PIZZ, F.I.5 Mauro Braidich 1609
6 Roma 10 ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.5 Lucio Becchetti 1640
4 Treviso 6 ALBACHIARA, F.I.5 Leonardo Vastano 1609
6 Roma 6 ALBIOL FILMONT, F.I.5 --- 1640
7 Roma 1 ALESSIA, F.I.5 Lucio Becchetti 1640
6 Roma 7 ALEXANDRA MAIL, F.I.5 Warner Martellini 1640
6 Roma 1 ALICE PIZZ, F.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1640
4 Treviso 3 ALINA ZACK, F.I.5 Matteo Zaccherini 1609
4 Roma 4 AMERICIO JET, M.I.5 Gaetano Di Nardo 1640
4 Treviso 2 ANAKIN DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 Martin Breidic 1609
6 Roma 5 ANDREOTTI GIEGI, M.I.5 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
6 Roma 3 ANGY THOR, F.I.5 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
6 Roma 8 ANTELAO JET, M.I.5 Giuseppe Immobile 1640
6 Roma 4 ARIEL CUP, F.I.5 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1640
6 Roma 9 ARUNDO DE BUTY, M.I.5 --- 1640
6 Roma 2 ASTERIX GRIF, M.I.5 --- 1640
6 Roma 11 ATHOS SCO, M.I.5 Nicola Merola 1640
4 Roma 3 AZDORA, F.I.5 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera Z (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Treviso 1 ZALABAR MEN, M.I.6 Pier Giovanni Michelotto 2060
6 Treviso 7 ZAMBANA, F.I.6 Patrik Romano 1609
7 Treviso 1 ZAZZERA JET, F.I.6 Mauro Braidich 1609
6 Treviso 3 ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.6 Vittorio Miniero 1609
7 Roma 3 ZETA ZETA BLUES, F.I.6 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1640
4 Treviso 5 ZEUDI, F.I.6 Maurizio Signor 1609
4 Roma 8 ZEUS STECCA, M.I.6 Enrico Bellei 1640
7 Roma 4 ZORBA AND GLORY, M.I.6 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1640
7 Roma 5 ZUELGAL, M.I.6 Daniele Cuglini 1640

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera V (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Treviso 4 VACLAV LUX, C.I.7 Otello Zorzetto 1609
5 Treviso 2 VAN HELSING FONT, M.I.7 Federico Bongiovanni 2060
7 Treviso 3 VIKINGA DI PIPPO, F.I.7 Leonardo Vastano 1609
5 Treviso 9 VINCI PER NOI, M.I.7 Fabio Marchino 2080
7 Roma 8 VINNY, F.I.7 Giusy Savarese 1640
7 Roma 9 VIOLA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.7 Sandro Muscolini 1640
5 Treviso 10 VISIA SPIN, F.I.7 Leonardo Vastano 2100
4 Roma 2 VOLTON JET, M.I.7 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1640

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera U (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Treviso 6 UBERTUS ANS, M.I.8 Flavio Serena 2080
4 Roma 7 UMBERTO AXE, M.I.8 Romolo Ossani 1640
7 Treviso 2 UNDISCLOSED, F.I.8 Matteo Zaccherini 1609
4 Roma 5 UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.8 Gabriele Quarneti 1640
6 Treviso 2 URACO FERM, M.I.8 Francesco Parussati 1609
7 Treviso 7 URSULA BABA, F.I.8 Giancarlo Moretti 1609

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera T (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Roma 6 TAYRON GRAD, C.I.9 Daniele Cuglini 1640

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera S (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Treviso 4 SEA POINT JBAY, M.I.10 Aldo Mignano 1609

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera R (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Treviso 5 RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.11 Giampaolo Carlotto 1609
7 Roma 2 RAHUL FERM, C.I.11 Alessandro Olezzo 1640
5 Treviso 5 RAMBO DI CESATO, C.I.11 Patrik Romano 2080
7 Treviso 6 RAMSETE DEL DON, M.I.11 --- 1609
7 Roma 6 RIBOT EK, C.I.11 Giampaolo Minnucci 1640
5 Treviso 4 RICK DEL DUOMO, C.I.11 Giancarlo Moretti 2060
5 Treviso 3 RITZ BI, M.I.11 Massimo Bressan 2060

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera P (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Treviso 1 PENSIERO ADRI, M.I.12 Massimo De Luca 1609
5 Treviso 7 PIPINO BAGGINS, M.I.12 Dario Edera 2080
4 Roma 1 POINT LAVEC CANF, M.I.12 Federico Esposito 1640
5 Treviso 8 PUTNIK D'AGHI, C.I.12 Matteo Zaccherini 2080

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera O (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Treviso 6 ONNI LEST, M.I.13 Giuseppe Leanza 1609

Sabato 3 Aprile lettera N (1)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Roma 11 NEW HOPE, M.I.14 Paolo Pietropaoli 1640

Sabato 3 Aprile Esteri (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Roma 4 IBIS DE FEU (F), M.E.3 Enrico Bellei 1640
3 Roma 8 LEXINGTON BOKO (S), M.E.3 Romolo Ossani 1640
6 Treviso 5 ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.7 Matteo Zaccherini 1609
7 Roma 7 COQUIN DE L'AA (F), C.E.9 Gabriele Quarneti 1640