Partenti per lettera
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera C (24)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 2 | CABRAS DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 2060 |
2 | Treviso | 5 | CALCIO PETRAL, M.I.3 | Leonardo Vastano | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 6 | CAMELIA GRIF, F.I.3 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
3 | Roma | 2 | CAPITAN SPAV, M.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 6 | CARACAS LUBI, M.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1640 |
2 | Treviso | 2 | CARBON COKE PEL, M.I.3 | Luca Esposito Jr. | 2060 |
2 | Treviso | 3 | CARI BALILLA, F.I.3 | Patrik Romano | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 9 | CARLOS DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 | Mario Manzone | 1640 |
2 | Treviso | 4 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.3 | Dario Edera | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 1 | CELESTE BREED, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 12 | CELIOR BIO, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Vitale | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 11 | CHAPEAU THREE, M.I.3 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
2 | Treviso | 1 | CICLONE MAIL, M.I.3 | Otello Zorzetto | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 3 | CIGLES GO, M.I.3 | Romolo Ossani | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 1 | CINDY LEST, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Capasso | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 13 | CLARISSA ZS, F.I.3 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 10 | CLASSACTION OP, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 5 | CLEOPATRA MARK, F.I.3 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 3 | CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1640 |
2 | Treviso | 6 | CONAN DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2060 |
3 | Roma | 7 | CONDOR ORS, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
1 | Roma | 7 | CONQUISTADOR BI, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 2080 |
1 | Roma | 5 | CROWN STECCA, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2060 |
1 | Roma | 4 | CUBA SPAV, F.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 2060 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera B (50)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Roma | 7 |
|
--- | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 3 | BAHIA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.4 | Roberto Muscolini | 2100 |
3 | Treviso | 8 | BALDUR, M.I.4 | Sofia Ricci | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 2 | BAMAKO DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 1 | BAMBY, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 6 | BARMAN FERM, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
8 | Roma | 5 | BARRACUDA JET, F.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 8 | BARRY WHITE, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
1 | Treviso | 6 |
|
--- | 1609 |
8 | Roma | 1 | BARTALI D'ORIO, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
8 | Roma | 12 | BAYRON STAF, M.I.4 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
1 | Treviso | 3 | BEATRICE SAN, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
8 | Roma | 9 | BEAUTIFUL BOY, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2100 |
1 | Treviso | 4 | BEAUTIFUL DAY, F.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 5 | BELEN BYE BYE, F.I.4 | Paolo Borin | 1609 |
1 | Treviso | 1 | BELLAMENTE, F.I.4 | Otello Zorzetto | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 12 | BELLIUM DE BUTY, M.I.4 | Emanuele Pettinari | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 10 | BENHUR CG, M.I.4 | Warner Martellini | 2100 |
3 | Treviso | 1 | BENJI, M.I.4 | Stefano Mason | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 5 | BENTLEY EK, F.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1609 |
8 | Roma | 4 | BEST LOVE AMG, M.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 9 | BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1640 |
3 | Treviso | 7 | BIANCA DEL SILE, F.I.4 | Maurizio Signor | 1609 |
5 | Roma | 11 | BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 2 | BIG JIM LF, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 9 | BLANCA ROMERO, F.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 10 | BLUE SKY PAX, M.I.4 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 3 | BOATO CLEMAR, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1640 |
3 | Treviso | 3 | BOB LOGAN, M.I.4 | Patrik Romano | 1609 |
2 | Roma | 10 | BOBBIO, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 8 | BOCIO FEZ, M.I.4 | Jessica Bevilacqua | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 2 | BONADEA SCO, F.I.4 | Nicola Merola | 2100 |
8 | Roma | 8 | BONERA JET, F.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Roma | 11 | BONIEK SM, M.I.4 | Carlo De Cesaris | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 11 | BOY CHUC SM, M.I.4 | Marcello Vecchione | 2100 |
3 | Treviso | 4 | BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.4 | Stefano De Lena | 1609 |
2 | Roma | 3 | BRAMANTA JET, F.I.4 | Mario Iaccarino | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 1 | BRAVEHART ZACK LG, M.I.4 | Fabrizio Martinelli | 1640 |
5 | Roma | 4 | BRIGANTE STECCA, M.I.4 | Federico Esposito | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 7 | BRIGITTE CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Romolo Ossani | 2100 |
2 | Roma | 4 | BRIGITTPER, F.I.4 | Guido Gnoffo | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 6 | BRILLANTISSIMA, F.I.4 | Andrea Sallustio | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 2 | BRINA BAG, F.I.4 | Pasquale Ruggiero | 1640 |
8 | Roma | 13 | BROOKE US, M.I.4 | Alessandro Olezzo | 2100 |
5 | Roma | 5 | BROOKLYN BREED, M.I.4 | Marcello Vecchione | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 5 | BROOKLYN GRIF, M.I.4 | Giancarlo Calabresi | 1640 |
2 | Roma | 7 | BROTHER JET, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Collalti | 1640 |
3 | Treviso | 6 | BRUNA REK, F.I.4 | Leonardo Vastano | 1609 |
3 | Treviso | 2 | BUONGIORNO DIPA, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1609 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera A (20)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Treviso | 1 | ABRACADABRA FI, M.I.5 | Flavio Serena | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 10 | ACHILLE CAF, M.I.5 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
4 | Treviso | 4 | AKIRA PIZZ, F.I.5 | Mauro Braidich | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 10 | ALAIN DELON GAR, M.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
4 | Treviso | 6 | ALBACHIARA, F.I.5 | Leonardo Vastano | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 6 |
|
--- | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 1 | ALESSIA, F.I.5 | Lucio Becchetti | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 7 | ALEXANDRA MAIL, F.I.5 | Warner Martellini | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 1 | ALICE PIZZ, F.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Treviso | 3 | ALINA ZACK, F.I.5 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 4 | AMERICIO JET, M.I.5 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1640 |
4 | Treviso | 2 | ANAKIN DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 | Martin Breidic | 1609 |
6 | Roma | 5 | ANDREOTTI GIEGI, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 3 | ANGY THOR, F.I.5 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 8 | ANTELAO JET, M.I.5 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 4 | ARIEL CUP, F.I.5 | Salvatore Luongo (a) | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 9 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 2 |
|
--- | 1640 |
6 | Roma | 11 | ATHOS SCO, M.I.5 | Nicola Merola | 1640 |
4 | Roma | 3 | AZDORA, F.I.5 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera Z (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Treviso | 1 | ZALABAR MEN, M.I.6 | Pier Giovanni Michelotto | 2060 |
6 | Treviso | 7 | ZAMBANA, F.I.6 | Patrik Romano | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 1 | ZAZZERA JET, F.I.6 | Mauro Braidich | 1609 |
6 | Treviso | 3 | ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF, M.I.6 | Vittorio Miniero | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 3 | ZETA ZETA BLUES, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
4 | Treviso | 5 | ZEUDI, F.I.6 | Maurizio Signor | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 8 | ZEUS STECCA, M.I.6 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 4 | ZORBA AND GLORY, M.I.6 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 5 | ZUELGAL, M.I.6 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera V (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Treviso | 4 | VACLAV LUX, C.I.7 | Otello Zorzetto | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 2 | VAN HELSING FONT, M.I.7 | Federico Bongiovanni | 2060 |
7 | Treviso | 3 | VIKINGA DI PIPPO, F.I.7 | Leonardo Vastano | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 9 | VINCI PER NOI, M.I.7 | Fabio Marchino | 2080 |
7 | Roma | 8 | VINNY, F.I.7 | Giusy Savarese | 1640 |
7 | Roma | 9 | VIOLA DEL CIRCEO, F.I.7 | Roberto Muscolini | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 10 | VISIA SPIN, F.I.7 | Leonardo Vastano | 2100 |
4 | Roma | 2 | VOLTON JET, M.I.7 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1640 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera U (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Treviso | 6 | UBERTUS ANS, M.I.8 | Flavio Serena | 2080 |
4 | Roma | 7 | UMBERTO AXE, M.I.8 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
7 | Treviso | 2 | UNDISCLOSED, F.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
4 | Roma | 5 | UNIVERSAL FEAR LF, M.I.8 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
6 | Treviso | 2 | URACO FERM, M.I.8 | Francesco Parussati | 1609 |
7 | Treviso | 7 | URSULA BABA, F.I.8 | Giancarlo Moretti | 1609 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera T (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Roma | 6 | TAYRON GRAD, C.I.9 | Daniele Cuglini | 1640 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera S (1)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Treviso | 4 | SEA POINT JBAY, M.I.10 | Aldo Mignano | 1609 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 lettera R (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Treviso | 5 | RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI, M.I.11 | Giampaolo Carlotto | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 2 | RAHUL FERM, C.I.11 | Alessandro Olezzo | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 5 | RAMBO DI CESATO, C.I.11 | Patrik Romano | 2080 |
7 | Treviso | 6 |
|
--- | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 6 | RIBOT EK, C.I.11 | Giampaolo Minnucci | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 4 | RICK DEL DUOMO, C.I.11 | Giancarlo Moretti | 2060 |
5 | Treviso | 3 | RITZ BI, M.I.11 | Massimo Bressan | 2060 |
Sabato 3 Aprile 2021 Esteri (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roma | 4 | IBIS DE FEU (F), M.E.3 | Enrico Bellei | 1640 |
3 | Roma | 8 | LEXINGTON BOKO (S), M.E.3 | Romolo Ossani | 1640 |
6 | Treviso | 5 | ELECTROCHOC (F), C.E.7 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 7 | COQUIN DE L'AA (F), C.E.9 | Gabriele Quarneti | 1640 |
6 | Treviso | 1 | PENSIERO ADRI, M..12 | Massimo De Luca | 1609 |
5 | Treviso | 7 | PIPINO BAGGINS, M..12 | Dario Edera | 2080 |
4 | Roma | 1 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Federico Esposito | 1640 |
5 | Treviso | 8 | PUTNIK D'AGHI, C..12 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2080 |
6 | Treviso | 6 | ONNI LEST, M..13 | Giuseppe Leanza | 1609 |
7 | Roma | 11 | NEW HOPE, M..14 | Paolo Pietropaoli | 1640 |