Partenti per lettera
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera C (64)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 1 | C'EST FRANCH, M.I.3 | Maurizio Visco | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 1 | CABLE WISE AS, M.I.3 | Federico Esposito | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 3 | CALIFFO DI MARE, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 8 | CAMELIAST, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 | Salvatore Luongo (a) | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | CAPITANO SAN, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 7 | CAPITANOMAIL, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | CARLITOS VENERE, M.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 2 | CARLOS ALTER, M.I.3 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
5 | Milano | 1 | CARMEN RAMIREZ, F.I.3 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | CAROLA GRIF, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Immobile | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | CAROLINA DE, F.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 6 | CARTAGENA PAX, F.I.3 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | CASH STECCA, M.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 18 | CASSANDRA LASER, F.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 5 | CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Castiglia | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 13 | CASTRO LJ, M.I.3 | Luca Fierro | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | CAYARD GRIF, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 17 | CEBRENO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 5 | CEDRO BRO, M.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | CELESTE DANTE, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Minopoli | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 7 | CENTURY BREED, F.I.3 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 11 | CERBERO LZ, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 4 | CHANEL DEI VELTRI, F.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 4 | CHARDONNAY ROC, F.I.3 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
3 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | CHERIE GM, F.I.3 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 3 | CHERY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
1 | Modena | 3 | CHIANTI, C.I.3 | Salvatore Mattera Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | CHIRONE JET, M.I.3 | Raffaele D'alessandro | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | CICCIO JET, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 16 | CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 2 | CINDY CARAF, F.I.3 | Luca Lovera | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 9 | CIRO DEL SUD, M.I.3 | Antonio Improda | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | CLARISSA LONS, F.I.3 | Antonio Silvestro | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 19 | CLARKGABLE TREB, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 6 | CLIVIA EK, F.I.3 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 10 | CLOWN REGAL, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Modena | 3 | COCACOLA AS, F.I.3 | Cesare Ferranti | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 2 | COFFEE MAIL, M.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | COLONNA CAS, F.I.3 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 4 | COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.3 | Alessandro Fonte | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | CONDOR BAR, M.I.3 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | CONDOR BOCCINO, M.I.3 | Luigi Siddi | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 2 | CONTE D'ESI, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
1 | Modena | 4 | COOPER DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Alessandro D'ettoris | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 5 | CORDOBES, M.I.3 | Marco Smorgon | 1650 |
6 | Napoli | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | CORSA JET, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Villani | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 12 | COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Milano | 3 | CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.3 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | CRAZY SART, F.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 7 | CRINTO LIGHT, M.I.3 | Andrea Vitagliano | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | CRISTOPHER PAR, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 | Nicola Merola | 1600 |
1 | Modena | 6 | CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Milano | 5 | CUORDILEONE FONT, M.I.3 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | CUZA MANY, M.I.3 | Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera B (56)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napoli | 16 | BABA DAGA EFFESSE, M.I.4 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 2 | BADGIRL FI, F.I.4 | Graziano Reggiani | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 2 | BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 3 | BALALAICA MATTO, F.I.4 | Marco Castaldo | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 11 | BALLANTINE COL, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 5 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.4 | Salvatore Valentino | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | BANDERA GAR, F.I.4 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 7 | BANDURA, F.I.4 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 5 | BARABBA THREE, M.I.4 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | BASILEA SCO, F.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | BASQUIAT VL, M.I.4 | Francesco Cincinnato | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 6 | BATTITOANIMALE, C.I.4 | Massimo Barbini | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | BAYRON RL, M.I.4 | Salvatore Luongo (a) | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 6 |
|
--- | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | BELCANTO PAR, M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | BELGIACOMINO PARK, M.I.4 | Filippo Esposito | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 | Ciro Ciccarelli | 2100 |
3 | Modena | 4 | BELLA DI NOTTE GV, F.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | BELVA JET, F.I.4 | Filippo Gallo | 2100 |
3 | Modena | 1 | BEN DORIAL MAIL, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 1 | BEREN, F.I.4 | Matteo Zaccherini | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 13 | BIAGINOVE, M.I.4 | Massimiliano Monte | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 6 | BIZET RAB, M.I.4 | Paolo Donadio | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | BLOODY MARY, F.I.4 | Ivo Amodio | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | BLUMEN INDAL, M.I.4 | Antonio Vitiello | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | BOA SAN, M.I.4 | Domenico Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 2 | BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 | Lucio Curato | 2100 |
4 | Milano | 3 | BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.4 | Claudio Monte | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | BOLD GAR, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 4 | BOLT PRAV, M.I.4 | Pasquale Carlone | 1650 |
2 | Napoli | 14 | BOMBER CUP, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
2 | Milano | 5 | BONDO JET, M.I.4 | Fabio Marchino | 1650 |
3 | Modena | 2 | BONJOUR KING BIGI, M.I.4 | Manuel Galeazzi | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 3 | BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 2080 |
4 | Milano | 1 | BOREAGAL, F.I.4 | Francesco Di Stefano | 1650 |
5 | Modena | 1 | BOSTON TRIO, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
4 | Milano | 8 | BOUNTY ROC, M.I.4 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
5 | Modena | 6 | BOWIE, M.I.4 | Cesare Ferranti | 2080 |
4 | Milano | 10 | BPER GAMS, F.I.4 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 12 | BRAMANTE FI, M.I.4 | Luca Schettino | 1650 |
5 | Modena | 2 | BRAND ROC, M.I.4 | Filippo Rocca | 2080 |
4 | Milano | 4 | BRECCIA WF, F.I.4 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
3 | Modena | 3 | BRENDA CUP, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
5 | Modena | 5 | BRENNO LAUMAR, M.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 2080 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.4 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 2100 |
5 | Modena | 4 | BRIGITTE ROC, F.I.4 | Enrico Bellei | 2080 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | BRILLANTISSIME, M.I.4 | Antonio Simioli | 2100 |
2 | Napoli | 13 | BRINA CAF, F.I.4 | Vitale Mattera | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 7 | BRITISH MUTTLEY, F.I.4 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | BRITON CAF, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 15 | BRIVIO D'OR, M.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 12 | BRUCALIFFO LZ, M.I.4 | Salvatore Legittimo (a) | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 17 | BRUNA TOR, F.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.4 | Elena Orlando Villani | 2100 |
4 | Milano | 2 |
|
--- | 1650 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera A (36)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Modena | 10 | ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.5 | Davide Magnani | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 5 | ACHILLE ROC, M.I.5 | Paolo Bojino | 2250 |
7 | Milano | 8 | ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.5 | Andrea Guzzinati | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 9 | ADMIRAL, M.I.5 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 1 | AESIR SELVA, F.I.5 | Andrea Farolfi | 1650 |
4 | Modena | 1 | ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.5 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 4 | ALL BLACK SI, M.I.5 | Carlo Ballotta | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 7 | ALONSO, M.I.5 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | AMARANTO JET, M.I.5 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | ANABY PAN, M.I.5 | Marco Pignatelli | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 9 | ANASTASIA TRIO, F.I.5 | Marco Stefani | 2080 |
7 | Milano | 6 | ANGEL CASH, M.I.5 | Flavio Martinelli | 1650 |
7 | Milano | 3 | ANGUS AN, F.I.5 | Lorenzo Besana | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | ANIMA LUIS, F.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 10 | ANTARES THREE, F.I.5 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 8 | APHRODITE BI, F.I.5 | Massimo Barbini | 2080 |
5 | Napoli | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 3 | AQUILA, F.I.5 | Alexis Sances (a) | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 4 | AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.5 | Luca Schettino | 1650 |
4 | Modena | 8 | ARAGON NAL, M.I.5 | Thomas Manfredini | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | ARGENTINA JET, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | ARGENTO JET, M.I.5 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 6 | ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 | Michele Canali | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | ARIEL TOR, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 6 | ARKANA OF NANDO, F.I.5 | Alessandro Manca (a) | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 14 | ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 | Salvatore Valentino | 2100 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | ARTICO JET, M.I.5 | Romeo Gallucci | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 2 | ARUBA CUP, F.I.5 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | AURA, F.I.5 | Antonio Simioli | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 2 | AURORA CLEMAR, F.I.5 | Mille Zanichelli | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 7 | AURORA KEY, F.I.5 | Michela Rossi | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | AVERLA JET, F.I.5 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 5 | AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.5 | Patrik Romano | 1600 |
7 | Milano | 5 | AZ ZAHR, F.I.5 | Giovanni Fulici | 1650 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | AZHAR D'ETE, M.I.5 | Carmine Piscuoglio | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 5 | AZTECO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Nicola Del Rosso | 2740 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera Z (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milano | 2 | ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.6 | Carmelo Recupero | 2250 |
4 | Modena | 9 | ZARINA YORK, F.I.6 | Jessica Pompa | 1600 |
4 | Modena | 3 | ZAZZA JET, C.I.6 | Massimo De Luca | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 9 | ZEBRA JET, F.I.6 | Luca Schettino | 2250 |
7 | Modena | 2 | ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Callegaro | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 11 | ZEROUNO MMG, M.I.6 | Andrea Vitagliano | 2100 |
1 | Milano | 6 | ZEUS EK, M.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 2250 |
8 | Milano | 5 | ZIA TERESA, F.I.6 | Massimiliano Castaldo | 1650 |
1 | Milano | 12 | ZIRCONIO CR, M.I.6 | Lorenzo Besana | 2250 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | ZODIACO DORIAL, M.I.6 | Tommaso Di Lorenzo | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera V (13)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 11 | VAMPIRE'S NIGHT, M.I.7 | Luca Rei (a) | 2250 |
6 | Milano | 2 | VANVITELLI, M.I.7 | Giuseppe Franco | 2720 |
7 | Modena | 7 | VASSALLO, M.I.7 | Nicola Bortolotti | 2080 |
8 | Milano | 4 | VEGA ETOILE, F.I.7 | Santo Mollo | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 15 | VELINA JET, F.I.7 | Edoardo Baldi | 2100 |
2 | Modena | 4 | VENUSIA JET, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Cangiano Jr. (a) | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 6 | VERGNACCO JET, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Ferranti | 2080 |
7 | Modena | 12 | VERONESE, M.I.7 | Marco Basile | 2100 |
7 | Modena | 3 | VICTORY RU TREBI', M.I.7 | Cesare Ferranti | 2080 |
8 | Milano | 2 | VINCENNES MOON, M.I.7 | Paolo Bojino | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | VIRTUOSO LUIS, M.I.7 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
6 | Milano | 4 | VISTAMAR, F.I.7 | Vittorio Bosia | 2740 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera U (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Milano | 1 | UBI JET, M.I.8 | Marco Castaldo | 2720 |
1 | Milano | 8 | UETRA FEL, F.I.8 | Mauro Guasti | 2250 |
1 | Milano | 1 | UNCINO TUR, M.I.8 | Giovanni Fulici | 2250 |
8 | Milano | 3 | UNCLE NICO, M.I.8 | Cosimo Cangelosi | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 6 | UNIVERSO JET, M.I.8 | Matteo Zaccherini | 2740 |
1 | Milano | 3 | UNTOUCHABLE LG, M.I.8 | Claudio Monte | 2250 |
2 | Modena | 7 | UPPER FKS, M.I.8 | Domenico Ciardo (a) | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 7 | URIEN DEL SAURO, F.I.8 | Flavio Martinelli | 2250 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera T (6)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Napoli | 5 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Modena | 2 | TIFFANY TR, F.I.9 | Giuseppe Ferrante (a) | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 10 | TOMMY, M.I.9 | Antonio Greppi | 2080 |
8 | Milano | 6 | TOPKAPI, M.I.9 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
6 | Milano | 3 | TROI HOLZ, M.I.9 | Graziano Reggiani | 2720 |
7 | Modena | 1 | TUNECEDE, F.I.9 | Marco Volpato | 2080 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera S (4)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milano | 10 | SAUL DEL RONCO, M.I.10 | Santo Mollo | 2250 |
7 | Modena | 4 | SIMIA SPRITZ, F.I.10 | Maria G. Bortolanza | 2080 |
2 | Modena | 1 | SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 | Emanuele Masoero (a) | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | SONIA, F.I.10 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Modena | 13 | REALLY DL, C.I.11 | Alessandro Amoriello | 2100 |
2 | Modena | 5 | REGENSBOURG, C.I.11 | Marco Ciarrocchi (a) | 1600 |
1 | Milano | 4 | RENE' D'ORIO, M.I.11 | Antonio De Felice | 2250 |
Venerdì 2 Aprile 2021 Esteri (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Modena | 1 | IVY FLIGNY (F), F.E.3 | Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata | 1600 |
3 | Modena | 8 | GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.4 | Sandro Miraglia | 1600 |
4 | Milano | 6 | HARIBA (F), F.E.4 | Edoardo Loccisano | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 11 | HIJA DEL VIENTO (E), F.E.4 | Giovanni Fulici | 1650 |
4 | Milano | 9 | HORANIE DU MONT (F), F.E.4 | Marco Smorgon | 1650 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | USAIN TOLL (S), C.E.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Modena | 16 | ZOLA KEY (S), C.E.5 | Sandro Miraglia | 2100 |
8 | Milano | 1 | PACO RABANNE, C..12 | Pietro Gubellini | 1650 |
7 | Modena | 5 | PENNABIANCA HORSE, M..12 | Adrian Gjoni | 2080 |