Partenti per lettera

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera C (64)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Modena 1 C'EST FRANCH, M.I.3 Maurizio Visco 1600
3 Milano 1 CABLE WISE AS, M.I.3 Federico Esposito 1650
1 Napoli 3 CALIFFO DI MARE, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
5 Milano 8 CAMELIAST, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1650
1 Napoli 4 CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1600
1 Napoli 14 CAPITANO SAN, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
1 Napoli 7 CAPITANOMAIL, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
1 Napoli 15 CAPTOR DELLESELVE, M.I.3 Nicola Merola 1600
3 Napoli 3 CARLITOS VENERE, M.I.3 Luca Fierro 1600
5 Milano 2 CARLOS ALTER, M.I.3 Lorenzo Besana 1650
5 Milano 1 CARMEN RAMIREZ, F.I.3 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
1 Napoli 8 CAROLA GRIF, F.I.3 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
1 Napoli 5 CAROLINA DE, F.I.3 Saverio Gallo 1600
6 Modena 6 CARTAGENA PAX, F.I.3 Salvatore Valentino 1600
6 Napoli 2 CASH STECCA, M.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
1 Napoli 18 CASSANDRA LASER, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
6 Modena 5 CASTLETON WISE AS, F.I.3 Vincenzo Castiglia 1600
6 Napoli 13 CASTRO LJ, M.I.3 Luca Fierro 1600
6 Napoli 1 CAYARD GRIF, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1600
1 Napoli 17 CEBRENO DEGLI DEI, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Modena 5 CEDRO BRO, M.I.3 Marco Volpato 1600
1 Napoli 6 CELESTE DANTE, F.I.3 Ferdinando Minopoli 1600
5 Milano 7 CENTURY BREED, F.I.3 Francesco Di Stefano 1650
6 Napoli 11 CERBERO LZ, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
6 Modena 4 CHANEL DEI VELTRI, F.I.3 Edoardo Baldi 1600
3 Napoli 4 CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
3 Milano 4 CHARDONNAY ROC, F.I.3 Santo Mollo 1650
3 Milano 6 CHARLOTTE ROC, F.I.3 --- 1650
1 Napoli 1 CHERIE GM, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
6 Napoli 4 CHERIE GRIF, F.I.3 Gennaro Riccio 1600
5 Milano 3 CHERY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
1 Modena 3 CHIANTI, C.I.3 Salvatore Mattera Jr. 1600
1 Napoli 2 CHIRONE JET, M.I.3 Raffaele D'alessandro 1600
1 Napoli 13 CICCIO JET, M.I.3 Vincenzo Villani 1600
6 Napoli 6 CICLONE DI CELLE, M.I.3 Saverio Gallo 1600
1 Napoli 16 CIELO DEGLI ULIVI, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
6 Modena 2 CINDY CARAF, F.I.3 Luca Lovera 1600
6 Napoli 9 CIRO DEL SUD, M.I.3 Antonio Improda 1600
1 Napoli 11 CLARISSA LONS, F.I.3 Antonio Silvestro 1600
1 Napoli 19 CLARKGABLE TREB, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1600
5 Milano 6 CLIVIA EK, F.I.3 Flavio Martinelli 1650
6 Napoli 10 CLOWN REGAL, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
6 Modena 3 COCACOLA AS, F.I.3 Cesare Ferranti 1600
1 Modena 2 COFFEE MAIL, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1600
3 Napoli 1 COLONNA CAS, F.I.3 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
5 Milano 4 COME ON BOY FIOR, M.I.3 Alessandro Fonte 1650
3 Napoli 5 CONDOR BAR, M.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
1 Napoli 12 CONDOR BOCCINO, M.I.3 Luigi Siddi 1600
3 Milano 2 CONTE D'ESI, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1650
1 Modena 4 COOPER DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 Alessandro D'ettoris 1600
3 Milano 5 CORDOBES, M.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1650
6 Napoli 8 CORINNE D'OR, F.I.3 --- 1600
6 Napoli 3 CORSA JET, F.I.3 Vincenzo Villani 1600
6 Napoli 12 COSIMO DEGLIULIVI, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
3 Napoli 2 COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
3 Milano 3 CRASH BANDICOOT, M.I.3 Pietro Gubellini 1650
1 Napoli 9 CRAZY SART, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
1 Modena 7 CRINTO LIGHT, M.I.3 Andrea Vitagliano 1600
1 Napoli 10 CRISTOPHER PAR, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro 1600
6 Napoli 7 CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 Nicola Merola 1600
1 Modena 6 CRUSOE DEI GREPPI, M.I.3 Antonio Greppi 1600
5 Milano 5 CUORDILEONE FONT, M.I.3 Andrea Farolfi 1650
3 Napoli 6 CUVEE DEL RONCO, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
6 Napoli 5 CUZA MANY, M.I.3 Pietro Paolo Schettino (a) 1600

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera B (56)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Napoli 16 BABA DAGA EFFESSE, M.I.4 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
2 Milano 2 BADGIRL FI, F.I.4 Graziano Reggiani 1650
2 Napoli 2 BAHAMAS AS, F.I.4 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600
2 Milano 3 BALALAICA MATTO, F.I.4 Marco Castaldo 1650
2 Napoli 11 BALLANTINE COL, M.I.4 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
3 Modena 5 BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.4 Salvatore Valentino 1600
2 Napoli 6 BANDERA GAR, F.I.4 Romeo Gallucci 1600
4 Milano 7 BANDURA, F.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
4 Milano 5 BARABBA THREE, M.I.4 Andrea Farolfi 1650
2 Napoli 1 BASILEA SCO, F.I.4 Lucio Curato 1600
2 Napoli 8 BASQUIAT VL, M.I.4 Francesco Cincinnato 1600
3 Modena 6 BATTITOANIMALE, C.I.4 Massimo Barbini 1600
2 Napoli 5 BAYRON RL, M.I.4 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1600
2 Milano 6 BECKETT, F.I.4 --- 1650
2 Napoli 10 BELCANTO PAR, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Napoli 1 BELGIACOMINO PARK, M.I.4 Filippo Esposito 2100
4 Napoli 10 BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 Ciro Ciccarelli 2100
3 Modena 4 BELLA DI NOTTE GV, F.I.4 Marco Volpato 1600
4 Napoli 8 BELVA JET, F.I.4 Filippo Gallo 2100
3 Modena 1 BEN DORIAL MAIL, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1600
2 Milano 1 BEREN, F.I.4 Matteo Zaccherini 1650
4 Milano 13 BIAGINOVE, M.I.4 Massimiliano Monte 1650
2 Napoli 3 BICODE DI NO, M.I.4 --- 1600
4 Napoli 6 BIZET RAB, M.I.4 Paolo Donadio 2100
4 Napoli 5 BLOODY MARY, F.I.4 Ivo Amodio 2100
4 Napoli 7 BLUMEN INDAL, M.I.4 Antonio Vitiello 2100
2 Napoli 7 BOA SAN, M.I.4 Domenico Luongo 1600
4 Napoli 2 BOATO DI NO, M.I.4 Lucio Curato 2100
4 Milano 3 BOB MARLEY JET, M.I.4 Claudio Monte 1650
2 Napoli 4 BOLD GAR, M.I.4 Antonio Esposito 1600
2 Milano 4 BOLT PRAV, M.I.4 Pasquale Carlone 1650
2 Napoli 14 BOMBER CUP, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
2 Milano 5 BONDO JET, M.I.4 Fabio Marchino 1650
3 Modena 2 BONJOUR KING BIGI, M.I.4 Manuel Galeazzi 1600
5 Modena 3 BORDER LINE PAX, M.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 2080
4 Milano 1 BOREAGAL, F.I.4 Francesco Di Stefano 1650
5 Modena 1 BOSTON TRIO, M.I.4 Marco Stefani 2080
4 Milano 8 BOUNTY ROC, M.I.4 Santo Mollo 1650
5 Modena 6 BOWIE, M.I.4 Cesare Ferranti 2080
4 Milano 10 BPER GAMS, F.I.4 Lorenzo Besana 1650
4 Milano 12 BRAMANTE FI, M.I.4 Luca Schettino 1650
5 Modena 2 BRAND ROC, M.I.4 Filippo Rocca 2080
4 Milano 4 BRECCIA WF, F.I.4 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
3 Modena 3 BRENDA CUP, F.I.4 Antonio Greppi 1600
5 Modena 5 BRENNO LAUMAR, M.I.4 Marco Volpato 2080
4 Napoli 3 BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro 2100
5 Modena 4 BRIGITTE ROC, F.I.4 Enrico Bellei 2080
4 Napoli 9 BRILLANTISSIME, M.I.4 Antonio Simioli 2100
2 Napoli 13 BRINA CAF, F.I.4 Vitale Mattera 1600
3 Modena 7 BRITISH MUTTLEY, F.I.4 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600
2 Napoli 9 BRITON CAF, M.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
2 Napoli 15 BRIVIO D'OR, M.I.4 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
2 Napoli 12 BRUCALIFFO LZ, M.I.4 Salvatore Legittimo (a) 1600
2 Napoli 17 BRUNA TOR, F.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
4 Napoli 4 BUCEFALO PAL FERM, M.I.4 Elena Orlando Villani 2100
4 Milano 2 BUM BUM, M.I.4 --- 1650

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera A (36)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Modena 10 ABRAMO PETRAL, M.I.5 Davide Magnani 1600
1 Milano 5 ACHILLE ROC, M.I.5 Bojino Bojino 2250
7 Milano 8 ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
7 Milano 9 ADMIRAL, M.I.5 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
7 Milano 1 AESIR SELVA, F.I.5 Andrea Farolfi 1650
4 Modena 1 ALEANDRO LOR, M.I.5 Rebecca Dami 1600
4 Modena 4 ALL BLACK SI, M.I.5 Carlo Ballotta 1600
7 Milano 7 ALONSO, M.I.5 Santo Mollo 1650
7 Napoli 3 AMARANTO JET, M.I.5 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
7 Napoli 6 ANABY PAN, M.I.5 Marco Pignatelli 1600
7 Modena 9 ANASTASIA TRIO, F.I.5 Marco Stefani 2080
7 Milano 6 ANGEL CASH, M.I.5 Flavio Martinelli 1650
7 Milano 3 ANGUS AN, F.I.5 Lorenzo Besana 1650
7 Napoli 9 ANIMA LUIS, F.I.5 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
7 Milano 10 ANTARES THREE, F.I.5 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
7 Modena 8 APHRODITE BI, F.I.5 Massimo Barbini 2080
5 Napoli 1 APOCALYPTO, C.I.5 --- 1600
2 Modena 3 AQUILA, F.I.5 Alexis Sances (a) 1600
7 Milano 4 AQUILADELLANOTTE, M.I.5 Luca Schettino 1650
4 Modena 8 ARAGON NAL, M.I.5 Thomas Manfredini 1600
7 Napoli 8 ARGENTINA JET, F.I.5 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
7 Napoli 4 ARGENTO JET, M.I.5 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Modena 6 ARIAH PINK, F.I.5 Michele Canali 1600
7 Napoli 2 ARIEL TOR, F.I.5 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
2 Modena 6 ARKANA OF NANDO, F.I.5 Alessandro Manca (a) 1600
7 Modena 14 ARTATERME JET, F.I.5 Salvatore Valentino 2100
7 Napoli 5 ARTICO JET, M.I.5 Romeo Gallucci 1600
7 Milano 2 ARUBA CUP, F.I.5 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
5 Napoli 8 AURA, F.I.5 Antonio Simioli 1600
4 Modena 2 AURORA CLEMAR, F.I.5 Mille Zanichelli 1600
4 Modena 7 AURORA KEY, F.I.5 Michela Rossi 1600
7 Napoli 7 AVERLA JET, F.I.5 Antonio Esposito 1600
4 Modena 5 AVICA CHUCK SM, F.I.5 Patrik Romano 1600
7 Milano 5 AZ ZAHR, F.I.5 Giovanni Fulici 1650
7 Napoli 1 AZHAR D'ETE, M.I.5 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
6 Milano 5 AZTECO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 Nicola Del Rosso 2740

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera Z (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Milano 2 ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.6 Carmelo Recupero 2250
4 Modena 9 ZARINA YORK, F.I.6 Jessica Pompa 1600
4 Modena 3 ZAZZA JET, C.I.6 Massimo De Luca 1600
1 Milano 9 ZEBRA JET, F.I.6 Luca Schettino 2250
7 Modena 2 ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.6 Lorenzo Callegaro 2080
7 Modena 11 ZEROUNO MMG, M.I.6 Andrea Vitagliano 2100
1 Milano 6 ZEUS EK, M.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 2250
8 Milano 5 ZIA TERESA, F.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
1 Milano 12 ZIRCONIO CR, M.I.6 Lorenzo Besana 2250
5 Napoli 6 ZODIACO DORIAL, M.I.6 Tommaso Di Lorenzo 1600

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera V (13)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Napoli 3 VAIN, F.I.7 --- 1600
1 Milano 11 VAMPIRE'S NIGHT, M.I.7 Luca Rei (a) 2250
6 Milano 2 VANVITELLI, M.I.7 Giuseppe Franco 2720
7 Modena 7 VASSALLO, M.I.7 Nicola Bortolotti 2080
8 Milano 4 VEGA ETOILE, F.I.7 Santo Mollo 1650
7 Modena 15 VELINA JET, F.I.7 Edoardo Baldi 2100
2 Modena 4 VENUSIA JET, F.I.7 Giuseppe Cangiano Jr. (a) 1600
7 Modena 6 VERGNACCO JET, M.I.7 Vincenzo Ferranti 2080
7 Modena 12 VERONESE, M.I.7 Marco Basile 2100
7 Modena 3 VICTORY RU TREBI', M.I.7 Cesare Ferranti 2080
8 Milano 2 VINCENNES MOON, M.I.7 Bojino Bojino 1650
5 Napoli 7 VIRTUOSO LUIS, M.I.7 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
6 Milano 4 VISTAMAR, F.I.7 Vittorio Bosia 2740

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera U (8)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Milano 1 UBI JET, M.I.8 Marco Castaldo 2720
1 Milano 8 UETRA FEL, F.I.8 Mauro Guasti 2250
1 Milano 1 UNCINO TUR, M.I.8 Giovanni Fulici 2250
8 Milano 3 UNCLE NICO, M.I.8 Cosimo Cangelosi 1650
6 Milano 6 UNIVERSO JET, M.I.8 Matteo Zaccherini 2740
1 Milano 3 UNTOUCHABLE LG, M.I.8 Claudio Monte 2250
2 Modena 7 UPPER FKS, M.I.8 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1600
1 Milano 7 URIEN DEL SAURO, F.I.8 Flavio Martinelli 2250

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera T (6)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Napoli 5 TICKET TO RIDE, M.I.9 --- 1600
2 Modena 2 TIFFANY TR, F.I.9 Giuseppe Ferrante (a) 1600
7 Modena 10 TOMMY, M.I.9 Antonio Greppi 2080
8 Milano 6 TOPKAPI, M.I.9 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
6 Milano 3 TROI HOLZ, M.I.9 Graziano Reggiani 2720
7 Modena 1 TUNECEDE, F.I.9 Marco Volpato 2080

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera S (4)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
1 Milano 10 SAUL DEL RONCO, M.I.10 Santo Mollo 2250
7 Modena 4 SIMIA SPRITZ, F.I.10 Maria G. Bortolanza 2080
2 Modena 1 SOGNATORE ADRI, C.I.10 Emanuele Masoero (a) 1600
5 Napoli 2 SONIA, F.I.10 Rene' Legati 1600

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera R (3)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Modena 13 REALLY DL, C.I.11 Alessandro Amoriello 2100
2 Modena 5 REGENSBOURG, C.I.11 Marco Ciarrocchi (a) 1600
1 Milano 4 RENE' D'ORIO, M.I.11 Antonio De Felice 2250

Venerdì 2 Aprile lettera P (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
8 Milano 1 PACO RABANNE, C.I.12 Pietro Gubellini 1650
7 Modena 5 PENNABIANCA HORSE, M.I.12 Adrian Gjoni 2080

Venerdì 2 Aprile Esteri (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Modena 1 IVY FLIGNY (F), F.E.3 Vincenzo P. Dell'annunziata 1600
3 Modena 8 GODIVA DOC (S), F.E.4 Sandro Miraglia 1600
4 Milano 6 HARIBA (F), F.E.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
4 Milano 11 HIJA DEL VIENTO (E), F.E.4 Giovanni Fulici 1650
4 Milano 9 HORANIE DU MONT (F), F.E.4 Marco Smorgon 1650
5 Napoli 4 USAIN TOLL (S), C.E.5 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
7 Modena 16 ZOLA KEY (S), C.E.5 Sandro Miraglia 2100