Partenti per lettera

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera C (70)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
6 Napoli 2 CAESAR JET, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
1 Napoli 10 CALIGOLA LASER, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
6 Napoli 6 CALLISTO, M.I.3 Vincenzo Gallo 2100
1 Milano 6 CALOGERO RG, M.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 2250
3 Napoli 5 CAMELIA BAGGINS, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
3 Napoli 7 CAMILLE, F.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
3 Montegiorgio 13 CANAKA OP, F.I.3 Davide Cangiano 1660
1 Napoli 18 CAPITAL SM, M.I.3 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1600
1 Napoli 7 CAPOTEMPESTA FONT, M.I.3 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
1 Napoli 4 CAPUNKA, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Montegiorgio 7 CARACAS SPAV, F.I.3 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
1 Montegiorgio 2 CAREZZA BELLA, F.I.3 Massimo Andreani 1660
1 Napoli 15 CARLITO'S JVS, M.I.3 Luigi Siddi 1600
6 Napoli 1 CARLTON, M.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
1 Napoli 17 CARO PASQUALE IZ, M.I.3 Raffaele Palomba 1600
6 Napoli 4 CARTOON JET, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
1 Napoli 5 CASERI, M.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
4 Milano 1 CASH WIND, M.I.3 Roberto Andreghetti 1650
1 Napoli 2 CASPER GRIF, M.I.3 Giuseppe Immobile 1600
3 Montegiorgio 5 CASTIGLIONE, M.I.3 Daniele Cuglini 1660
1 Milano 4 CECHOV, M.I.3 Gino Salacone 2250
6 Napoli 5 CENTAURO JET, M.I.3 --- 2100
1 Napoli 3 CESARE FAS, M.I.3 Francesco Tufano 1600
3 Montegiorgio 6 CHANTALGAL, F.I.3 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
4 Milano 8 CHAPMAN FERM, F.I.3 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
3 Montegiorgio 12 CHARLESBRONSONAMA, M.I.3 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
3 Napoli 3 CHARLIZE THERON, F.I.3 Luigi Cuozzo 1600
4 Milano 9 CHARLY LAKSMY, M.I.3 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
1 Montegiorgio 6 CHERY SM, F.I.3 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
1 Montegiorgio 5 CHIQUITA JET, F.I.3 Fabrizio Ciulla 1660
3 Montegiorgio 8 CHRISTINE ERRE, F.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
1 Napoli 12 CHRONOS LL, M.I.3 --- 1600
1 Napoli 16 CICCIO JET, M.I.3 Vincenzo Villani 1600
1 Napoli 14 CICCIO PAR, M.I.3 Gennaro Amitrano 1600
4 Milano 7 CIMABUE JET, M.I.3 --- 1650
3 Napoli 4 CIRCE CAF, F.I.3 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
4 Milano 6 CIRODES, M.I.3 Marco Volpato 1650
1 Napoli 13 CLANGOR AMNIS, M.I.3 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1600
1 Montegiorgio 7 CLARA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.3 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
1 Montegiorgio 4 CLASH LAUMAR, M.I.3 Dario Battistini 1660
3 Napoli 9 CLEOPATRIA, F.I.3 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
1 Napoli 1 CLEVER RIC LF, M.I.3 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1600
4 Milano 3 CLIVIA EK, F.I.3 Filippo Rocca 1650
3 Napoli 6 COCO MARIN, F.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 1600
4 Milano 10 COLOMBINA DI GIO', F.I.3 Luca Schettino 1650
1 Milano 5 COMANDANTE VI, M.I.3 Otello Zorzetto 2250
1 Napoli 11 CONFRATELLO, M.I.3 Antonio Esposito 1600
3 Montegiorgio 2 CONTENTO JO, M.I.3 Mattia Ricci 1660
3 Montegiorgio 3 CONTESSA ROMANO, F.I.3 Davide Angeletti 1660
4 Milano 2 CORAZON FONT, M.I.3 Roberto Vecchione 1650
4 Milano 4 CORDOBES, M.I.3 Marco Smorgon 1650
3 Napoli 1 CORINNE D'OR, F.I.3 Roberto D'alessandro (a) 1600
1 Montegiorgio 1 CORRIVIA FONT, F.I.3 Antonino Pecoraro 1660
1 Montegiorgio 3 CORSARONERO FONT, M.I.3 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
1 Milano 2 CORTOMALTESE FONT, M.I.3 Marco Smorgon 2250
6 Napoli 3 COSTANTIN FERM, M.I.3 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
1 Milano 1 CRAKEN AS, M.I.3 Santo Mollo 2250
3 Montegiorgio 10 CRIS JACK, M.I.3 Dario Battistini 1660
3 Napoli 10 CRISEIDE CAF, F.I.3 Raffaele Forino 1600
3 Montegiorgio 11 CRISTAL DANCER, F.I.3 Floriano Finucci 1660
3 Montegiorgio 1 CRISTIANA JET, F.I.3 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
3 Montegiorgio 9 CRISTINA AVAL, F.I.3 Gennaro Pacileo 1660
1 Napoli 6 CRONO DELLESELVE, M.I.3 Nicola Merola 1600
1 Napoli 8 CRUDELIA LZ, F.I.3 Romeo Gallucci 1600
3 Montegiorgio 4 CRUNBERR DIPI, F.I.3 Salvatore Longo (a) 1660
3 Napoli 2 CRYSTAL DI NO, F.I.3 Marco De Vivo 1600
3 Napoli 8 CRYSTAL WISE L, F.I.3 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
4 Milano 5 CUPIDO, M.I.3 Maurizio Cheli 1650
1 Milano 3 CUPIDO CUP, M.I.3 Gianni Targhetta 2250
1 Napoli 9 CURZIO JET, M.I.3 Michele Di Francia 1600

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera B (61)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
4 Napoli 16 BABA DAGA EFFESSE, M.I.4 Salvatore Soria 1600
7 Montegiorgio 1 BABY FRANCIS, F.I.4 Marcello Di Nicola 2100
2 Milano 1 BACK ON TOP, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1650
2 Milano 5 BADGIRL FI, F.I.4 Andrea Guzzinati 1650
6 Milano 11 BALDUR, M.I.4 Roberto Vecchione 1650
7 Montegiorgio 7 BALTIMORA BEST, M.I.4 Davide Cangiano 2100
4 Napoli 5 BANDALARGA JET, F.I.4 Michele Immobile 1600
6 Milano 7 BAROLO, M.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1650
4 Napoli 1 BAROLO GRIF, M.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro 1600
2 Milano 7 BARONEROSSO PLAY, M.I.4 Marco Volpato 1650
5 Napoli 8 BARSELA BURLON, F.I.4 Vincenzo Gallo 2100
4 Napoli 3 BASCHIRIA OP, F.I.4 Antonio Vitiello 1600
7 Montegiorgio 2 BATMAN LEONE, M.I.4 Gennaro Pacileo 2100
7 Montegiorgio 4 BATTISTI GRIF, M.I.4 Dario Battistini 2100
6 Milano 8 BAURID, F.I.4 Gianni Targhetta 1650
4 Napoli 8 BEA DI DARIO, F.I.4 Salvatore Mineo 1600
4 Napoli 14 BEATRICE EFFESSE, F.I.4 Paolo Donadio 1600
4 Napoli 11 BEATRICE KRIS, F.I.4 Mario Iaccarino 1600
7 Montegiorgio 5 BEAUTIFUL MODEL, F.I.4 Edoardo Bacalini 2100
6 Milano 3 BECKETT, F.I.4 Paolo Scamardella 1650
7 Montegiorgio 12 BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.4 Giuseppe De Filippis 2120
5 Napoli 2 BELGIACOMINO PARK, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 2100
5 Napoli 12 BELLA DEGLI DEI, F.I.4 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 2100
4 Napoli 4 BELLINOGAL, M.I.4 Paolo Corrado 1600
5 Napoli 4 BELMARINO, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. 2100
7 Montegiorgio 6 BENEDETTO, M.I.4 Daniele Quarneti 2100
2 Milano 4 BENTLEY FERM, F.I.4 Filippo Rocca 1650
4 Napoli 2 BERIOL, F.I.4 Alfredo Sorrentino 1600
5 Napoli 3 BERTUCCIA JET, F.I.4 Gaetano Di Nardo 2100
4 Napoli 7 BETTER AS, F.I.4 Ciro Ciccarelli 1600
5 Napoli 11 BEVERLY STAR, M.I.4 Giuseppe Trinchillo 2100
7 Montegiorgio 10 BIGBEN DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Massimiliano Romanelli 2120
5 Napoli 14 BILBAO CHUC SM, M.I.4 Enrico Antonio Maisto 2100
4 Napoli 15 BIMBA DI NO, F.I.4 Luigi Cavallaro 1600
5 Napoli 7 BITHIA DI CASEI, F.I.4 Giuseppe Pietro Maisto 2100
6 Milano 1 BIXIE MOW, F.I.4 Flavio Martinelli 1650
5 Napoli 9 BLUE EYES BAR, M.I.4 Giorgio D'alessandro 2100
6 Milano 4 BOATENG JET, M.I.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
6 Milano 2 BOGART ROC, M.I.4 Carmelo Recupero 1650
5 Napoli 5 BOGOTA TOR, M.I.4 Crescenzo Maione 2100
7 Montegiorgio 8 BOKO PAN, M.I.4 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 2100
7 Montegiorgio 11 BOLIVAR ROC, F.I.4 Davide Angeletti 2120
4 Napoli 12 BOMBER ALTER, M.I.4 Iolanda Iannaco 1600
6 Milano 12 BONA VE, F.I.4 Luca Schettino 1650
2 Milano 8 BONDO JET, M.I.4 Pietro Gubellini 1650
4 Napoli 10 BONETTO CAS, M.I.4 Antonio Diana 1600
5 Napoli 13 BORG GRIF, M.I.4 Alessandro Gocciadoro 2100
6 Milano 10 BOUNTY ROC, M.I.4 Filippo Rocca 1650
4 Napoli 6 BOY CHUC SM, M.I.4 Antonio Simioli 1600
6 Milano 5 BPER GAMS, F.I.4 Lorenzo Besana 1650
5 Napoli 6 BRANCALEON JET, M.I.4 Vincenzo Luongo 2100
4 Napoli 13 BREST DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 Gianpiero Abagnale 1600
2 Milano 2 BREXIT BABA, F.I.4 Maurizio Cheli 1650
7 Montegiorgio 9 BRICCONE BELLO, M.I.4 Massimo Andreani 2120
5 Napoli 10 BRILLANTISSIME, M.I.4 Antonio Simioli 2100
6 Milano 9 BROOKLYN WIND, M.I.4 --- 1650
7 Montegiorgio 3 BRUNO DEL BRENTA, M.I.4 --- 2100
6 Milano 6 BUFFALO WISE AS, M.I.4 Giorgio Cassani 1650
5 Napoli 1 BULL MAIL, M.I.4 Mario Minopoli Jr. 2100
2 Milano 6 BYE BYE BI, F.I.4 Santo Mollo 1650
4 Napoli 9 BYE BYE LASER, F.I.4 Luigi Farina Jr. 1600

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera A (22)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Milano 1 A TESTA ALTA DA, F.I.5 Otello Zorzetto 1650
5 Milano 5 ACQUAMARINA ROSS, F.I.5 Andrea Guzzinati 2250
5 Montegiorgio 14 AFRODITE DI NO, F.I.5 Domenico Ciardo (a) 1600
7 Napoli 11 AL CAPONE STECCA, M.I.5 Alessandro Gocciadoro 1600
2 Montegiorgio 7 ALBERETA CLA, F.I.5 Leonardo Vastano 1660
2 Napoli 2 ALE DEGLI ULIVI, F.I.5 Giuseppe Iodice (a) 1600
5 Montegiorgio 13 ALEANDRO GV, M.I.5 Francesco Di Giulio (a) 1600
2 Napoli 5 ALIDASS, F.I.5 Fabio D'alessandro (a) 1600
2 Napoli 11 ANANAS JET, M.I.5 Carlo Massimo Palo (a) 1600
6 Montegiorgio 4 ANASTASIA DEI RUM, F.I.5 Giuseppe De Filippis 1600
4 Montegiorgio 2 ANATRA JET, F.I.5 Davide Angeletti 1660
4 Montegiorgio 1 ANCORA BELLA, F.I.5 Massimo Andreani 1660
7 Napoli 2 ARIEL GRIF, F.I.5 Antonio Esposito 1600
7 Napoli 8 ARIEL TOR, F.I.5 Crescenzo Maione 1600
5 Milano 6 ARROW WF, F.I.5 Marco Volpato 2250
2 Napoli 1 ARTICO JET, M.I.5 Domenico Marino' (a) 1600
6 Montegiorgio 5 ARTIGLIO LOR, M.I.5 Mauro Cangiano 1600
6 Montegiorgio 7 ASNAUR DEI RUM, C.I.5 Davide Cangiano 1600
6 Montegiorgio 3 ASSIA LUIS, F.I.5 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1600
6 Montegiorgio 2 ASTRA DI NO, F.I.5 Daniele Cuglini 1600
5 Montegiorgio 3 ATENA BREED, F.I.5 Gennaro Pacileo 1600
5 Montegiorgio 7 AZZURRA MARK, F.I.5 Daniele Cuglini 1600

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera Z (19)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
7 Milano 3 ZACK SPRITZ, M.I.6 Maurizio Cheli 1650
7 Milano 5 ZANZIBAR DI GRANA, F.I.6 Carmelo Recupero 1650
5 Montegiorgio 8 ZAR NICOLAI ERRE, M.I.6 Dario Battistini 1600
6 Montegiorgio 1 ZECORA JOY, F.I.6 Dario Battistini 1600
7 Milano 6 ZEDO KRONOS, C.I.6 Massimiliano Castaldo 1650
7 Milano 2 ZERO GRAVITY, M.I.6 Giorgio Cassani 1650
7 Napoli 5 ZEUS BOY, M.I.6 Vincenzo Luongo 1600
3 Milano 2 ZIA PINA GNAFA', F.I.6 Marco Castaldo 1650
6 Montegiorgio 6 ZIAMEME CLA, F.I.6 Leonardo Vastano 1600
2 Napoli 3 ZINGARO DOC, M.I.6 Roberto D'alessandro (a) 1600
7 Milano 4 ZITO MOW, M.I.6 Flavio Martinelli 1650
5 Milano 7 ZODIACO SM, C.I.6 Lorenzo Besana 2250
7 Napoli 12 ZOE AMG, F.I.6 Gaetano Di Nardo 1600
2 Napoli 4 ZOE HORSE, M.I.6 Costantino Laudisio (a) 1600
4 Montegiorgio 9 ZOLA FRANCIS, F.I.6 Dario Battistini 1660
7 Napoli 7 ZOLID MODEL, F.I.6 Giuseppe Trinchillo 1600
7 Napoli 10 ZONA JET, F.I.6 Vincenzo Gallo 1600
5 Montegiorgio 10 ZOSIMA, F.I.6 Davide Cangiano 1600
5 Montegiorgio 1 ZULA DEL DUOMO, F.I.6 Marcello Di Nicola 1600

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera V (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Montegiorgio 15 VASCO ROSSI, C.I.7 Edoardo Bacalini 1600
7 Napoli 9 VENUS FERM, F.I.7 Carmine Piscuoglio 1600
2 Napoli 14 VERDONE JET, M.I.7 Giuseppe Postiglione (a) 1600
2 Montegiorgio 3 VERY ROC, M.I.7 Massimo Pierini 1660
4 Montegiorgio 3 VIACOLVENTO THOR, F.I.7 Marcello Di Nicola 1660
5 Montegiorgio 2 VIKINGA DI PIPPO, F.I.7 Giuseppe De Filippis 1600
5 Milano 4 VIOLA, F.I.7 Edoardo Loccisano 2250
2 Napoli 8 VIP DI CASEI, M.I.7 Luigi Cimmino (a) 1600
4 Montegiorgio 6 VOLTO DEL NORD, M.I.7 --- 1660

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera U (10)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Napoli 6 UBIMAJOR BI, M.I.8 Salvatore Luongo (a) 1600
5 Milano 2 UDINI' FONT, M.I.8 Santo Mollo 2250
7 Napoli 1 UISCHY SAN, M.I.8 Giorgio D'alessandro Sr. 1600
5 Montegiorgio 12 UKEBEL, F.I.8 Pietro Tomasello 1600
7 Milano 1 ULRICA MONT, F.I.8 Roberto Vecchione 1650
2 Napoli 10 ULULA JET, F.I.8 Alessandro Perna (a) 1600
7 Napoli 3 URALI SM, M.I.8 Mario Minopoli Jr. 1600
5 Montegiorgio 5 USHUAIA DE ARIEL, M.I.8 Davide Angeletti 1600
7 Milano 7 USSARO GIFONT, C.I.8 Marcello Lettieri 1650
3 Milano 6 USUAL KRONOS, M.I.8 Filippo Monti 1650

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera T (16)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
3 Milano 5 TACABANDA FI, M.I.9 Graziano Reggiani 1650
5 Milano 3 TAKE ME HOME, C.I.9 Paolo Scamardella 2250
2 Montegiorgio 9 TARTUFO BIANCO, M.I.9 Andrea Venezia 1660
2 Montegiorgio 1 TEMPESTA MARK, F.I.9 Enrico Cuglini 1660
2 Montegiorgio 8 THE KING GRIF, M.I.9 Pasquale Ciarmiello 1660
7 Napoli 6 THEODOR GRIF, M.I.9 Michele Di Francia 1600
7 Milano 8 TICINO, M.I.9 Edoardo Loccisano 1670
5 Montegiorgio 6 TIGONE JET, M.I.9 Mauro Cangiano 1600
7 Milano 9 TINTO DEL NORD, M.I.9 Lorenzo Besana 1670
4 Montegiorgio 10 TOP DEI MODEL, C.I.9 Edoardo Bacalini 1660
2 Napoli 12 TORNADO DEL PINO, C.I.9 Salvatore Legittimo (a) 1600
5 Montegiorgio 9 TOTO' LE MOKO', M.I.9 Joan Alin Gabor 1600
4 Montegiorgio 11 TROY BONEST, M.I.9 Joan Alin Gabor 1660
4 Montegiorgio 4 TULUM, M.I.9 Giuseppe De Filippis 1660
7 Napoli 4 TURSIOPE JET, F.I.9 Vincenzo D'alessandro Jr. 1600
2 Montegiorgio 2 TWITTER DI CASEI, M.I.9 Giuseppe Colantonio 1660

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera S (9)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Montegiorgio 4 SACHS DEL RONCO, C.I.10 Emanuele Satta 1660
2 Napoli 9 SANSONE BAR, M.I.10 Fabrizio Brandi (a) 1600
3 Milano 4 SILVERADO LUX, C.I.10 Alessandro Russo 1650
5 Montegiorgio 11 SMART LA SOL, M.I.10 Daniele Quarneti 1600
4 Montegiorgio 7 SOCRATE BENAL, M.I.10 Vinc. P. Dell'annunziata 1660
3 Milano 8 SOLISTA D'ESI, M.I.10 Alessandro Manfredi 1650
2 Montegiorgio 5 SPECIAL FEZ, C.I.10 Federica Scuffia 1660
2 Montegiorgio 5 SPECIAL FEZ, C.I.10 Federica Scuffia 1660
4 Montegiorgio 8 SRI LANKA, F.I.10 Daniele Quarneti 1660

Venerdì 19 Febbraio lettera P (2)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
5 Montegiorgio 4 PIERVINCENZO, M.I.12 Salvatore Longo (a) 1600
2 Montegiorgio 6 PLACIDO MP, C.I.12 Mirko Marini 1660

Venerdì 19 Febbraio Esteri (7)

#C Ippodromo #P Cavallo Guidatore Dist
2 Milano 3 HEY JUDE (CH), F.E.4 Edoardo Loccisano 1650
3 Milano 3 SACCARINA BE (D), F.E.6 Matteo Zaccherini 1650
4 Montegiorgio 5 VASTERBO SKY HIGH (S), C.E.6 --- 1660
5 Milano 1 DOLLAR DU NOYER (F), C.E.8 Roberto Vecchione 2250
2 Napoli 7 REVE ROYALE (US), M.E.8 Salvatore Balzano (a) 1600
2 Napoli 13 CARUSO VOLSIN (F), C.E.9 Carmine Romano (a) 1600
3 Milano 7 NOSE GEAR (S), C.E.10 Fabio Marchino 1650