Partenti per lettera
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera C (54)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Firenze | 1 | CABRAS DI CASEI, F.I.3 | Vittorio Miniero | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 10 | CALAMARO JET, M.I.3 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 2 | CALLISTO LEONE, M.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Firenze | 4 | CAMELOT ERRE, M.I.3 | Sandro Gori | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 6 | CAMI HOLZ, F.I.3 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 3 | CANADIAN AS, M.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 3 | CANDY GROUP, F.I.3 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 5 | CANTBUYMELOVE, F.I.3 | Marco Giacometti | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 7 | CAPNAU, F.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
3 | Trieste | 6 | CARISMA, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 3 | CARISMA AV, F.I.3 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 10 | CARUSO GRAD, M.I.3 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 2 | CECCO BIEFFE, M.I.3 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 4 | CELEBRITY COMO, F.I.3 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
2 | Firenze | 8 | CELEBRITY ORS, F.I.3 | Thomas Manfredini | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 2 | CENTELLA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 2 | CHALA, M.I.3 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 4 | CHANTECLAIR JET, M.I.3 | Saverio Gallo | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 7 | CHAPEAU BY TONY, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2100 |
3 | Firenze | 11 | CHARLY DIPA, M.I.3 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 7 | CHELSY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 9 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 9 | CHRONOS LUX, M.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2100 |
2 | Firenze | 9 | CICLONE PETRAL, M.I.3 | Rebecca Dami | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 1 | CILESIA PIT, F.I.3 | Gaetano Giannelavigna | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 5 | CINOZ, M.I.3 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 3 | CIOARA SPRITZ, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 5 | CIRO DEL SUD, M.I.3 | Antonio Improda | 2100 |
3 | Firenze | 5 | CLADY CHUCK SM, M.I.3 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 8 | CLARA REK, F.I.3 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 8 | CLEO RAB, F.I.3 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
3 | Firenze | 1 | CLESIA DI RISAIA, F.I.3 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 9 | CLEVER FEET LF, F.I.3 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 7 | CLIFF MEN, F.I.3 | Lorenzo Pantarotto | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 5 | CLUNY DEI GREPPI, F.I.3 | Nicola Del Rosso | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 3 | COCIS MP, M.I.3 | Paolo Bindi | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 8 | CODYGAL, M.I.3 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 8 | COFFEE COL, M.I.3 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
2 | Firenze | 6 | CONRAD DI POGGIO, M.I.3 | Daniele Orsini | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 7 | CONTESSA SSM, F.I.3 | Gianni Targhetta | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 6 | COR LEON, M.I.3 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
1 | Trieste | 1 | CORA INDAL, F.I.3 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 5 | CORINA JET, F.I.3 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Napoli | 6 | CRAK DI GIRIFALCO, M.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2100 |
3 | Napoli | 7 | CRES MAIL, M.I.3 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 6 | CRISALLEN, F.I.3 | Roberto Biagini | 1600 |
3 | Napoli | 1 | CRISEIDE CAF, F.I.3 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
3 | Trieste | 1 | CRISTA PETRAL, F.I.3 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
3 | Napoli | 2 | CRISTIAN EG, M.I.3 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 4 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Napoli | 4 | CSI LJ, M.I.3 | Ciro De Cristofaro | 2100 |
5 | Napoli | 8 | CUCCAGNA JET, F.I.3 | Crescenzo Maione | 2100 |
2 | Firenze | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
3 | Firenze | 3 | CURZIO CAF, M.I.3 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera B (59)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 7 |
|
--- | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 2 | BACOLI WF, M.I.4 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 8 | BAGPIPE NP, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 5 | BAHAMA DEI GREPPI, F.I.4 | Vincenzo P. Mango | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 12 | BAHAMAS, F.I.4 | Luigi Panico | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 6 | BALSAMO LEONE, M.I.4 | Francesco Tufano | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 3 | BALTIMORA OP, F.I.4 | Marco Volpato | 2020 |
6 | Napoli | 4 | BANTENG JET, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 9 | BARBARA COL, F.I.4 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 7 | BARIA TRGF RISAIA, F.I.4 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 8 | BARONE, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 9 | BASKET CAM, M.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 6 | BATTITOANIMALE, C.I.4 | Massimo Barbini | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 14 | BAYRON STAF, M.I.4 | Gennaro Riccio | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 1 | BEA, F.I.4 | Agostino Castaldo | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 1 | BEAUTIFUL CLEMAR, F.I.4 | Antonio Volpe | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 1 | BECKY BLACK DANTE, M.I.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 4 | BEGONIA JET, F.I.4 | Davide Nuti | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 2 | BELBA BAGGINS, F.I.4 | Cristian Longo | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 5 | BELCANTO PAR, M.I.4 | Giustino Panico | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 3 |
|
--- | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 10 | BENDELI', M.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 15 | BENITO FATHER, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 4 | BERSHKA MMS, F.I.4 | Marko Slavic | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 6 | BEST OFDREAM TRIO, M.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 2020 |
1 | Firenze | 2 | BETA WISE AS, F.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 2020 |
4 | Trieste | 6 | BEYONCE JET, F.I.4 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 11 | BEYONCE' SAN, F.I.4 | Vitale Mattera | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 3 | BHOTO DE GLERIS, M.I.4 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 4 | BIELE STARLIGHT, F.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 7 | BIG FREEDOM LF, M.I.4 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 13 | BIONICA, F.I.4 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 7 | BIRBA RAL, F.I.4 | Mario Greco | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 11 | BIRKIN OP, F.I.4 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 3 | BLANCKA, F.I.4 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 5 | BLUE MOON, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 1 | BLUEGRASS AS, F.I.4 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
5 | Firenze | 8 | BLUFF DEI GREPPI, M.I.4 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 1 | BOCCADAMO, M.I.4 | Antonio Di Nardo | 2020 |
1 | Napoli | 2 | BOLD WISE L, M.I.4 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 7 | BOLLICINA DELSILE, F.I.4 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 10 | BONITA COL, F.I.4 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 2 | BORASSUS DE BUTY, M.I.4 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 4 | BOROMIR BABA, M.I.4 | Luigi Cuozzo | 1600 |
6 | Napoli | 6 | BOSTON LUIS, M.I.4 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 1 | BOY BEND PAX, M.I.4 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
4 | Trieste | 8 | BRABUS ROCKET, M.I.4 | Antonio Castiello | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 16 | BRAMANTE FI, M.I.4 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
1 | Firenze | 5 | BRANDO, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Lombardo Jr. | 2020 |
2 | Trieste | 6 | BRASILIA YO, F.I.4 | Luca Talpo | 1660 |
6 | Napoli | 3 | BREZZAPURA FERM, F.I.4 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
1 | Napoli | 18 | BRIO FERM, M.I.4 | Antonio Improda | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 4 | BRUNO GRB, M.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
1 | Firenze | 7 | BUDDUSO LIPPI, M.I.4 | Tommaso Gambino | 2020 |
1 | Napoli | 9 | BUGS BUNNY, M.I.4 | Maurizio Pellegrino | 1600 |
4 | Trieste | 5 | BUM BUM, M.I.4 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
5 | Firenze | 2 | BUONGALLO WISE L, M.I.4 | Marco Guzzinati | 1600 |
2 | Trieste | 5 | BWANA GAR, F.I.4 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera A (23)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 6 | ABRACADABRA EFFE, M.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Firenze | 10 | ALCHEMIST BI, M.I.5 | Orlando Orlandi | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 8 | ALMA RAL, F.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 1660 |
6 | Firenze | 4 | ALOUETTE, F.I.5 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 1 | ALTASETA DEL PINO, F.I.5 | Rene' Legati | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 5 | AMBASSADOR MATTO, M.I.5 | Villiam Martellini | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 3 | AMBRA LJ, F.I.5 | Sabato Di Vincenzo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 9 | AMELIE MABEL, F.I.5 | Michele Di Francia | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 11 | AMORE BELLO, F.I.5 | Marcello Vecchione | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 7 | ANAKIN DEL BRENTA, M.I.5 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 1660 |
7 | Firenze | 4 | ANASTASIA TAV, F.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 6 | ANGIOLINA OP, F.I.5 | Crescenzo Maione | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 8 | ANTRACITE JET, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 2060 |
4 | Firenze | 7 | ARES DEL RONCO, M.I.5 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 4 | ARGENTINA JET, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Gallo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 4 | ARGO SPRITZ, M.I.5 | Maurizio Cheli | 2080 |
7 | Napoli | 13 | ARIEL TOR, F.I.5 | Gennaro Amitrano | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 5 | ARMA WISE AS, F.I.5 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 3 | ARTEFICE, F.I.5 | Antonio Finetti | 2080 |
7 | Napoli | 2 | AVERLA JET, F.I.5 | Antonio Esposito | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 11 | AZTECO DEI GREPPI, M.I.5 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 12 | AZURE FERM, F.I.5 | Mario Minopoli Jr. | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera Z (22)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trieste | 6 | ZAIRAF, F.I.6 | Roberto Totaro | 1660 |
7 | Napoli | 10 | ZANZIBAR FI, F.I.6 | Salvatore Borrino Sr. | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 1 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Napoli | 7 | ZARA BIEFFE, F.I.6 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 3 | ZARBON, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Pietro Maisto | 2060 |
7 | Napoli | 8 | ZARINA DI ROBERTO, F.I.6 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 2 | ZAZZERA JET, F.I.6 | Mauro Braidich | 1609 |
4 | Firenze | 5 | ZEBU' WF, M.I.6 | Tommaso Gambino | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 1 | ZEFIRO GRIF, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Cavaliere | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 3 | ZELIN, M.I.6 | Giuseppe Pistone | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 1 | ZENIGATA, F.I.6 | Crescenzo Maione | 2060 |
6 | Trieste | 1 | ZENZERO DE BUTY, M.I.6 | Paolo Borin | 1609 |
2 | Napoli | 10 | ZEROTONDO ZAN, M.I.6 | Francesco D'anna | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 4 | ZETA CRIL, F.I.6 | Marco Volpato | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 5 | ZETAJOHN PIZZ, F.I.6 | Onofrio Tortorici | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 7 | ZEUDI, F.I.6 | Mario Greco | 2080 |
2 | Napoli | 9 | ZIBELLINO ABY, M.I.6 | Francesco Montagna | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 7 | ZIMMY CUB, M.I.6 | Antonio Di Nardo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 6 | ZINGARETTI GRIF, M.I.6 | Vincenzo D'alessandro | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 4 | ZIO CARLO JET, M.I.6 | Vincenzo Luongo | 2060 |
7 | Trieste | 12 | ZITELLA JET, F.I.6 | Antonio Volpe | 2100 |
4 | Firenze | 6 | ZUKO LEGEND, C.I.6 | Edoardo Baldi | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera V (11)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Napoli | 2 | VA' PENSIERO GAR, M.I.7 | Vincenzo Villani | 2060 |
2 | Napoli | 8 | VAGABONDO, M.I.7 | Ivo Amodio | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 1 | VAICOLVENTOGAL, M.I.7 | Antonio Finetti | 1660 |
4 | Napoli | 11 | VAPRIO, M.I.7 | Rene' Legati | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 1 | VENUSKY ETOILE, F.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 14 | VESTA GAS, F.I.7 | Giuseppe Pistone | 2100 |
7 | Trieste | 2 | VINCY D'OR, M.I.7 | Antonio Castiello | 2080 |
6 | Firenze | 9 | VIOLA TRIO, F.I.7 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 10 | VIRTUOSO LUIS, M.I.7 | Gaetano Di Nardo | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 5 | VISTO DEL NORD, M.I.7 | Manuele Matteini | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 13 | VITTORINA JET, F.I.7 | Paolo Scamardella | 2100 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera U (8)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Firenze | 3 | UFTEDMAR, F.I.8 | Francesco Facci | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 3 | ULA RISAIA TRGF, F.I.8 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
7 | Firenze | 3 | UMBRAL FERM, C.I.8 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
6 | Firenze | 8 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 11 | UNVERO ZS, M.I.8 | Gianni Targhetta | 2100 |
4 | Firenze | 1 | URAMAKI LUX, C.I.8 | Antonio Greppi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 10 | URSULA MATTO, F.I.8 | Villiam Martellini | 2100 |
4 | Napoli | 5 | UTILUSS, M.I.8 | Giorgio D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera T (9)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 1 | TAMERICE, F.I.9 | Luca Talpo | 2080 |
7 | Firenze | 7 | TATANKA OP, F.I.9 | Riccardo Pezzatini | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 5 | TAYLOR MATTO, F.I.9 | Aldo Gamboz | 1609 |
7 | Trieste | 5 | TEVERE, C.I.9 | Alfredo Gamboz | 2080 |
5 | Trieste | 4 | TIEPPO MRS, M.I.9 | Mario Greco | 1660 |
7 | Trieste | 6 | TOPS HOLZ, M.I.9 | Roberto Totaro | 2080 |
2 | Napoli | 4 | TUONO CAF, M.I.9 | Ciro Sorrentino | 1600 |
4 | Napoli | 7 | TURSIOPE JET, F.I.9 | Vinc. D'alessandro Jr. | 2060 |
6 | Firenze | 2 | TYSONPER, M.I.9 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera S (7)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Trieste | 8 | SASHA, F.I.10 | Cristian Longo | 2080 |
4 | Firenze | 8 | SENNA TRIO, M.I.10 | Marco Stefani | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 3 | SHOWBUSINESS, F.I.10 | Giancarlo Moretti | 1609 |
2 | Napoli | 11 | SMOKE DI PIAGGIA, M.I.10 | Salvatore Soria | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 7 | SOLO CAF, M.I.10 | Francesco Gargiulo | 1600 |
2 | Napoli | 3 |
|
--- | 1600 |
5 | Trieste | 2 | SYDNEY, F.I.10 | Paolo Scamardella | 1660 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 lettera R (3)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Firenze | 2 | RANIERI, C.I.11 | Andrea Baveresi | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 9 | RESOLE MATTO, M.I.11 | Ferdinando Pisacane | 2100 |
6 | Firenze | 5 | RUBACUORI ALCA, M.I.11 | Marco Guzzinati | 1600 |
Martedì 12 Gennaio 2021 Esteri (10)
#C | Ippodromo | #P | Cavallo | Guidatore | Dist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Trieste | 9 | ANABELLA (SL), F.E.3 | Marko Slavic | 1660 |
1 | Trieste | 4 | CIARA TP (SL), F.E.3 | M.Gregorc * | 1660 |
1 | Napoli | 17 | BAQLAWA MIL (S), M.E.4 | Vincenzo Luongo | 1600 |
4 | Firenze | 2 |
|
--- | 1600 |
7 | Trieste | 15 | PIPINO BAGGINS, M..12 | Dario Edera | 2120 |
4 | Napoli | 9 | POINT LAVEC CANF, M..12 | Antonio Esposito | 2060 |
6 | Firenze | 6 | PROBO OP, M..12 | Edoardo Moni | 1600 |
6 | Trieste | 6 | OIANEZ, C..13 | Alessandra Devide' | 1609 |
6 | Trieste | 4 | OLLOWIN RL, M..13 | Dario Edera | 1609 |
7 | Firenze | 6 | NOODLES BIEFFE, C..14 | Alessio Vannucci | 1600 |